Forssa Junior Games 12.7.2020, Forssa, Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D10 D12 D13 D14 H10 H12 H13 H14
D10 1,29 km
Lähti : 20 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 3
1. 1 Saarinen Taimi TP 10.25
2. 8 Andelmaa Oona AngA 10.31 +06
3. 19 Göransson Alisa HlS 10.42 +17
4. 18 Malm Saara TP 10.43 +18
5. 3 Turpeinen Saana TP 11.26 +01.01
6. 5 Sauso Edith HS 11.38 +01.13
7. 13 Tiits Maria TP 11.46 +01.21
8. 11 Karjalainen Sonja TP 14.00 +03.35
9. 4 Tapiola Aada AngA 14.31 +04.06
10. 16 Kalari Inkamari TP 15.12 +04.47
11. 12 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 15.38 +05.13
12. 9 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 16.02 +05.37
13. 15 Rantanen Linn PIF 16.13 +05.48
14. 20 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 18.35 +08.10
15. 7 Lampela Emma LHR 18.55 +08.30
16. 21 Pusa Olga PäLuLu 39.21 +28.56
17. 17 Lampela Anni LHR 42.23 +31.58
6 Korte Martta TuS Hyl.
14 Mäkinen Venla AngA Hyl.
10 Tuominen Joanna HlS Hyl.
D12 2,33 km
Lähti : 23 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 5
1. 26 Koskinen Iida RaN 12.18
2. 24 Mennala Venla HlS 12.52 +34
3. 42 Sauso Aada HS 13.35 +01.17
4. 25 Syrjälä Alina LHR 13.41 +01.23
5. 34 Määttänen Stella RasKa 14.17 +01.59
6. 32 Turpeinen Selma TP 14.18 +02.00
7. 31 Peltotalo Alma HlS 15.13 +02.55
8. 40 Koskinen Aino TP 15.36 +03.18
9. 36 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.47 +04.29
10. 37 Tuomala Matilda AngA 17.01 +04.43
11. 27 Kalari Kaisla TP 17.08 +04.50
12. 35 Söyrilä Iida AngA 17.18 +05.00
13. 29 Suomi Tiuku LHR 17.46 +05.28
14. 28 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 18.25 +06.07
15. 44 Ahti Saana TarpSu 19.09 +06.51
16. 33 Moisander Helmi LHR 21.07 +08.49
17. 39 Talonen Elsa IkNV 22.45 +10.27
18. 30 Rantanen Saga PIF 25.41 +13.23
22 Jussila Venla LHR Hyl.
38 Kulju Silva HlS Hyl.
41 Kytäjä Nia LHR Hyl.
23 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu Hyl.
43 Sipiläinen Amanda TP Hyl.
D13 2,59 km
Lähti : 15 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. 49 Koski Hanni Koovee 14.20
2. 54 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 15.39 +01.19
3. 55 Enroth Emma TarpSu 16.33 +02.13
4. 48 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 16.50 +02.30
5. 50 Lehtinen Miina AngA 16.55 +02.35
56 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 16.55 +02.35
7. 45 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 17.06 +02.46
8. 59 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 17.08 +02.48
9. 52 Lehtinen Martta AngA 17.37 +03.17
10. 57 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 17.48 +03.28
11. 46 Ahlfors Erika TP 18.16 +03.56
12. 53 Ylilehto Emilia TP 18.36 +04.16
13. 47 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 20.21 +06.01
14. 51 Mariani Sandra Koovee 21.41 +07.21
15. 58 Koskela Katri AngA 25.42 +11.22
D14 2,59 km
Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. 66 Väistökoski Meri TP 14.34
2. 65 Elovaara Emma AngA 15.05 +31
3. 61 Salonen Heidi Koovee 15.47 +01.13
4. 62 Raimovaara Emma HlS 16.00 +01.26
5. 63 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 16.07 +01.33
6. 67 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 17.17 +02.43
7. 64 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 21.12 +06.38
8. 60 Rokka Anni LHR 25.26 +10.52
H10 1,29 km
Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 2
1. 68 Lepistö Onni HauSi 07.48
2. 70 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 07.55 +07
3. 75 Stenholm Daniel TuS 08.08 +20
4. 69 Koskinen Okko TP 08.54 +01.06
5. 76 Koski Konsta Koovee 10.51 +03.03
6. 72 Ahlfors Matias TP 11.04 +03.16
7. 73 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 13.16 +05.28
8. 71 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 15.16 +07.28
74 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg Hyl.
77 Pohjola Arttu HauSi Hyl.
H12 2,33 km
Lähti : 22 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. 82 Virtanen Onni AngA 12.16
2. 96 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 13.06 +50
3. 98 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 13.55 +01.39
4. 88 Riikonen Eevert TP 14.21 +02.05
5. 83 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 14.32 +02.16
6. 81 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 14.52 +02.36
7. 95 Immonen Topias HlS 15.19 +03.03
8. 78 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru 15.24 +03.08
9. 99 Ahtola Touko KangSK 15.32 +03.16
10. 89 Göransson Niklas HlS 15.54 +03.38
11. 80 Paju Eelis TP 16.05 +03.49
12. 92 Lemberg Anton TP 17.13 +04.57
13. 97 Väistökoski Miko TP 17.19 +05.03
14. 85 Paju Vilho TP 17.23 +05.07
15. 93 Juote Aleksi SomEsa 17.52 +05.36
16. 90 Rintamäki Aapo TP 18.33 +06.17
17. 79 Mattila Ato KangSK 18.37 +06.21
18. 84 Valkama Ville RaN 19.24 +07.08
19. 87 Halkilahti Emil AngA 19.36 +07.20
20. 94 Ritala Samu TP 19.37 +07.21
21. 91 Kujala Otto HiKi 21.02 +08.46
22. 86 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 43.30 +31.14
H13 2,59 km
Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. 109 Lautamäki Topias HlS 14.29
2. 102 Lillqvist Erik TP 15.17 +48
3. 108 Syväterä Sampo TP 15.55 +01.26
4. 103 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 16.51 +02.22
5. 100 Friman Eemeli HyRa 17.20 +02.51
6. 104 Szanti Elias TP 18.49 +04.20
7. 101 Heinonen Janne MSParma 19.29 +05.00
8. 110 Kujala Aapo HiKi 20.01 +05.32
9. 105 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 21.49 +07.20
10. 107 Patovisti Alexander Keihäs 22.32 +08.03
106 Skyttä Akseli TP Hyl.
H14 2,59 km
Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. 111 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.59
2. 112 Emaldynov Artur AngA 13.57 +58
3. 116 Ritala Arttu TP 16.30 +03.31
4. 115 Kulju Kalle HlS 17.27 +04.28
5. 114 Sipiläinen Julius TP 19.14 +06.15
113 Riikonen Aatos TP Hyl.