Uotila 113.12A1.

       

Ruosteenmaa

Amanda Eufamia Grönroos
s. 04.09.1864 Eurajoki
k. 16.12.1940 Eurajoki

 

Kustaa
s. 16. 6.1856 Eurajoki
k. 16.12.1940 Eurajoki

 

 

 

 Amandan vanhemmat:

Wilhelmiina Grönroos
Frans Alander

 

 

 

 

Lapset: 

1) SULO VIHTORI Ruosteenmaa s. 05.11.1899.

2) EMILIA ALEKSANDRA Ruosteenmaa s. 05.06.1898.

3) OSKARI NIKOLAI Ruosteenmaa s. 05.06.1898.

4) HILMA AMANDA Ruosteenmaa s. 08.07.1892.

5) Emma Maria Ruosteenmaa s. 12.02.1902.

6) Oskari Johannes Ruosteenmaa s. 13.09.1906.

7) Fanni Josefiina Ruosteenmaa s. 13.02.1897 - k. 26.03.1897

8) IDA ELINA Ruosteenmaa s. 18.07.1906.

9) FRANS VERNER Ruosteenmaa s. 19.07.1890.

10) KUSTAA NESTORI Ruosteenmaa s. 24.11.1888