Tulokset 08.06.2022



A-rata 5.3 km B-rata 3.2 km C-rata 1.4 km Oma Rata 1 Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3

A-rata 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Arttu Koskinen                                  48.01
   2. Jukka Pönkkä                                    48.35       +34
   3. Joonas Karjalainen                              51.08     +3.07
   4. Heikki Kotiranta                                52.46     +4.45
   5. Jari Sundelin                                   57.34     +9.33
   6. Jarmo Kytö                                    1.07.15    +19.14
   7. Janne Haverinen                               1.07.29    +19.28
   8. Paananen Jarmo                                1.09.16    +21.15
   9. Markus Junes                                  1.21.07    +33.06
  10. Juha Sahamies                                 1.32.24    +44.23
  11. Pasi Huhtinen                                 1.35.59    +47.58

A-rata 5.3 km B-rata 3.2 km C-rata 1.4 km Oma Rata 1 Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3

B-rata 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sergei Tozur                                    35.54
   2. Markku Kyyrönen                                 36.09       +15
   3. Ari Aronen                                      40.47     +4.53
   4. Kauko Suhonen                                   41.01     +5.07
   5. Tapani Vertanen                                 47.48    +11.54
   6. Anni Juntunen                                   48.20    +12.26
   7. Juha Ruuska                                     50.11    +14.17
   8. Jyrki Olkkonen                                  50.46    +14.52
   9. Varpu Pulkkinen                                 52.34    +16.40
  10. Eero Ojala                                      53.39    +17.45
  11. Matti Oijala                                    53.40    +17.46
  12. Pinja Gärndström                                55.23    +19.29
  13. Hannu Nieminen                                  55.45    +19.51
  14. Elina Rajala                                    56.29    +20.35
  15. Hanna Mikkolainen                             1.00.04    +24.10
  16. Tarmo Rusila                                  1.00.59    +25.05
  17. Ari Havo                                      1.03.46    +27.52
  18. Hannu Joentausta                              1.18.35    +42.41

A-rata 5.3 km B-rata 3.2 km C-rata 1.4 km Oma Rata 1 Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3

C-rata 1.4 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emmi Ulmanen                                    43.07
   2. Anne Gärnström                                  44.55     +1.48

A-rata 5.3 km B-rata 3.2 km C-rata 1.4 km Oma Rata 1 Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3

Oma Rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kalervo Pammo                                 1.15.23

A-rata 5.3 km B-rata 3.2 km C-rata 1.4 km Oma Rata 1 Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3

Oma Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minna Riiheläinen                             1.24.17

A-rata 5.3 km B-rata 3.2 km C-rata 1.4 km Oma Rata 1 Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3

Oma Rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Merja-Leena Toivonen                          1.48.59