Am-viestit Iitissä 14.8.2011                                          

 
H21              (6,0 + 6,0 + 6,0 km)
 
Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37 1                                   2.16.34
      1. osuus   Pauli Huusari                                47.53      1
      2. osuus   Timo Huusari                     46.28     1.34.22      2
      3. osuus   Pekka Huusari                    42.11     2.16.34      1
 
   2             LS-37 2                                   2.18.33
      1. osuus   Kristian Leppänen                            48.02      2
      2. osuus   Tomi Hyttinen                    46.22     1.34.25      3
      3. osuus   Jani Hämäläinen                  44.08     2.18.33      2
 
   3             AR                                        2.18.38
      1. osuus   Oskar Breilin                                49.20      3
      2. osuus   Niko Lehtinen                    44.15     1.33.35      1
      3. osuus   Seppo Järvinen                   45.03     2.18.38      3
 
   4             LS-37 3                                   2.28.00
      1. osuus   Juha Matilainen                              49.34      4
      2. osuus   Jarno Matilainen                 55.04     1.44.38      4
      3. osuus   Aleksi Anttolainen               43.22     2.28.00      4
 
   5             PäijRa                                    2.37.39
      1. osuus   Sampo Keskinen                               58.24      6
      2. osuus   Vesa Tähtinen                    51.40     1.50.05      5
      3. osuus   Juha Villa                       47.33     2.37.39      5
 
   6             LS-37 4                                   2.52.41
      1. osuus   Juha Hirvonen                                49.37      5
      2. osuus   Kimmo Hirvonen                 1.11.50     2.01.27      6
      3. osuus   Ville Kauppi                     51.13     2.52.41      6
 
 
H40              (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 5      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LamSä                                     1.52.39
      1. osuus   Mikko Kärkkäinen                             35.17      1
      2. osuus   Harri Veijola                    40.35     1.15.53      2
      3. osuus   Jouni Vantaala                   36.46     1.52.39      1
 
   2             HU-46                                     1.52.45
      1. osuus   Timo Gröhn                                   35.18      2
      2. osuus   Juhani Jaskari                   40.33     1.15.51      1
      3. osuus   Mikko Heikkinen                  36.53     1.52.45      2
 
   3             IHR                                       1.57.57
      1. osuus   Kari Ylönen                                  37.10      4
      2. osuus   Jari Lahtinen                    47.43     1.24.53      5
      3. osuus   Ilkka Peltola                    33.04     1.57.57      3
 
   4             RaVa                                      2.06.04
      1. osuus   Heikki Jokinen                               35.27      3
      2. osuus   Jarkko Keinänen                  41.24     1.16.51      3
      3. osuus   Jyrki Tuokko                     49.12     2.06.04      4
 
   5             LS-37                                     2.11.03
      1. osuus   Mika Kantola                                 37.54      5
      2. osuus   Jari Sundqvist                   39.02     1.16.57      4
      3. osuus   Petri Juhola                     54.06     2.11.03      5
 
 
H50              (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37 1                                   1.57.30
      1. osuus   Juha-Antti Sorsa                             40.34      2
      2. osuus   Kari Valonenn                    36.16     1.16.50      1
      3. osuus   Matti Kotilainen                 40.39     1.57.30      1
 
   2             RaVa 1                                    1.57.40
      1. osuus   Juha Kiljunen                                38.34      1
      2. osuus   Jorma Hämäläinen                 42.42     1.21.17      2
      3. osuus   Hannu Laiho                      36.23     1.57.40      2
 
   3             AR                                        2.34.41
      1. osuus   Jukka Lehtinen                               43.34      3
      2. osuus   Risto Iivonen                    54.04     1.37.39      3
      3. osuus   Antero Näsi                      57.02     2.34.41      3
 
   4             LS-37 2                                   3.14.13
      1. osuus   Juha Palo                                  1.04.39      4
      2. osuus   Timo Järvinen                  1.00.43     2.05.22      4
      3. osuus   Esa Rajala                     1.08.50     3.14.13      4
 
 
H60              (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa 1                                    1.53.47
      1. osuus   Heikki Pitkänen                              41.07      2
      2. osuus   Timo Hämäläinen                  35.32     1.16.40      2
      3. osuus   Jouni Mattila                    37.07     1.53.47      1
 
   2             HU-46 2                                   1.54.07
      1. osuus   Pentti Kivelä                                40.51      1
      2. osuus   Matti Sikiö                      38.07     1.18.59      3
      3. osuus   Mikko Sani                       35.08     1.54.07      2
 
   3             HU-46 1                                   2.33.13
      1. osuus   Seppo Kiuru                                  41.09      3
      2. osuus   Reijo Pitkänen                   35.20     1.16.30      1
      3. osuus   Raimo Kaukiainen               1.16.42     2.33.13      3
 
                 RaVa 2                                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Veli-Matti Onnela                            48.02      4
      2. osuus   Pekka Raunio                     45.31     1.33.33      4
 
 
H70              (2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6 km)
 
Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37 3                                   1.36.23
      1. osuus   Esa Klinga                                   31.23      3
      2. osuus   Erkki Martikainen                37.55     1.09.19      1
      3. osuus   Jukka Savolainen                 27.04     1.36.23      1
 
   2             RaVa                                      1.46.08
      1. osuus   Pentti Karppinen                             41.26      5
      2. osuus   Heikki Lario                     35.11     1.16.37      3
      3. osuus   Lars Stenstrand                  29.30     1.46.08      2
 
   3             HU-46                                     1.47.24
      1. osuus   Kyösti Suokas                                32.46      4
      2. osuus   Unto Tervala                     46.35     1.19.22      4
      3. osuus   Seppo Jokipelto                  28.02     1.47.24      3
 
   4             LS-37 1                                   2.01.37
      1. osuus   Risto Anjala                                 48.12      6
      2. osuus   Esko Ranta                       43.44     1.31.57      5
      3. osuus   Kauko Turunen                    29.40     2.01.37      4
 
   5             LS-37 4                                   2.03.03
      1. osuus   Jouko Heinonen                               30.12      1
      2. osuus   Pekka Pohjanpelto                44.40     1.14.52      2
      3. osuus   Arvo Martikainen                 48.10     2.03.03      5
 
   6             LS-37 2                                   2.12.24
      1. osuus   Esko Jokinen                                 30.33      2
      2. osuus   Heino Avikainen                1.06.25     1.36.59      6
      3. osuus   Matti Railo                      35.25     2.12.24      6
 
 
H18              (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa                                      2.59.30
      1. osuus   Juho Kuoppamäki                            1.02.37      1
      2. osuus   Tatu Leirimaa                    41.08     1.43.45      1
      3. osuus   Lassi Hirvonen                 1.15.44     2.59.30      1
 
 
H16              (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37                                     1.55.23
      1. osuus   Joni Solonen                                 40.45      2
      2. osuus   Verneri Suhonen                  37.53     1.18.38      1
      3. osuus   Lauri Huotari                    36.45     1.55.23      1
 
   2             RaVa                                      1.59.34
      1. osuus   Valtteri Rantala                             30.31      1
      2. osuus   Miska Tervala                    53.40     1.24.11      2
      3. osuus   Olli Liikkanen                   35.22     1.59.34      2
 
   3             AR                                        2.16.42
      1. osuus   Kimi Lehtinen                                43.46      3
      2. osuus   Jussi Kauppinen                  49.50     1.33.36      3
      3. osuus   Joona Lindroth                   43.06     2.16.42      3
 
 
H14              (2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa 1                                    1.24.32
      1. osuus   Eemeli Kiljunen                              25.43      1
      2. osuus   Aatu Orava                       26.07       51.51      1
      3. osuus   Juho Anttila                     32.41     1.24.32      1
 
   2             RaVa 3                                    1.52.54
      1. osuus   Tapani Tuoresjärvi                           41.06      3
      2. osuus   Veikka Orava                     40.38     1.21.44      2
      3. osuus   Lassi Kuva                       31.09     1.52.54      2
 
   3             RaVa 2                                    2.08.01
      1. osuus   Iiro Kuusela                                 41.05      2
      2. osuus   Salla Päivähonka                 47.45     1.28.50      3
      3. osuus   Terhi Ruponen                    39.10     2.08.01      3
 
 
H-ORAVAT         (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,7 km)
 
Lähti : 10     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             PäijRa                                      53.04
      1. osuus   Mikaela Karjalainen                          13.03      1
      2. osuus   Miska Tähtinen                   19.40       32.44      2
      3. osuus   Tessa Tähtinen                   20.20       53.04      1
 
   2             LS-37                                       56.53
      1. osuus   Henri Arvela                                 18.51      6
      2. osuus   Pyry Pikkarainen                 17.59       36.50      3
      3. osuus   Oskari Arvela                    20.02       56.53      2
 
   3             HU-46                                       58.04
      1. osuus   Tiitus Salokangas                            29.55      8
      2. osuus   Riku Gröhn                       14.00       43.55      6
      3. osuus   Matti Kemppainen                 14.09       58.04      3
 
   4             LamSä 1                                     59.45
      1. osuus   Roosa Vantaala                               13.39      3
      2. osuus   Hannes Kärkkäinen                28.43       42.22      5
      3. osuus   Tomi Nykänen                     17.23       59.45      4
 
   5             AR                                        1.02.55
      1. osuus   Harri Niemi                                  13.24      2
      2. osuus   Peter Uusitalo                   15.40       29.04      1
      3. osuus   Veikka Numminen                  33.50     1.02.55      5
 
   6             IitPy                                     1.06.46
      1. osuus   Aino Simola                                  18.16      4
      2. osuus   Otso Kolehmainen                 27.43       45.59      7
      3. osuus   Akseli Nuutinen                  20.46     1.06.46      6
 
   7             LamSä 2                                   1.08.18
      1. osuus   Jussi Toivonen                               18.31      5
      2. osuus   Mikko Riihimäki                  20.35       39.07      4
      3. osuus   Samuli Kärkkäinen                29.10     1.08.18      7
 
   8             RaVa 1                                    1.08.45
      1. osuus   Otto Kuusela                                 30.05      9
      2. osuus   Arttu Ruponen                    19.16       49.22      8
      3. osuus   Olli-Kalle Lahdelma              19.22     1.08.45      8
 
   9             RaVa 2                                    1.18.25
      1. osuus   Veeti Tuomala                                30.45     10
      2. osuus   Otso Kettunen                    25.46       56.32      9
      3. osuus   Hilla Kettunen                   21.52     1.18.25      9
 
  10             AR                                        1.33.00
      1. osuus   Joonas Salminen                              23.45      7
      2. osuus   Henna Kolila                     33.11       56.57     10
      3. osuus   Tiina Kolila                     36.03     1.33.00     10
 
 
D21              (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa                                      2.26.51
      1. osuus   Päivi Orava                                  42.26      1
      2. osuus   Elina Peltola                    53.33     1.36.00      1
      3. osuus   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala           50.50     2.26.51      1
 
   2             LS-37 1                                   2.35.34
      1. osuus   Virpi Remahl                               1.01.58      3
      2. osuus   Kirsi Koivuniemi                 42.55     1.44.54      2
      3. osuus   Anu Tahvanainen                  50.39     2.35.34      2
 
   3             HU-46                                     4.12.37
      1. osuus   Jonna Salokangas                           1.14.09      4
      2. osuus   Paula Jaskari                  1.45.20     2.59.29      4
      3. osuus   Mervi Gröhn                    1.13.08     4.12.37      3
 
                 LaTa                                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sanna Andelin                                43.48      2
      2. osuus   Marjaana Andelin               1.05.31     1.49.19      3
 
 
D40              (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LS-37                                     2.05.23
      1. osuus   Lea Anttolainen                              41.23      1
      2. osuus   Sari Sundqvist                   43.42     1.25.06      1
      3. osuus   Päivi Einonen                    40.17     2.05.23      1
 
   2             RaVa                                      2.26.38
      1. osuus   Anne Kuva                                    41.56      2
      2. osuus   Anneli Laine                     51.55     1.33.52      2
      3. osuus   Mervi Suni                       52.46     2.26.38      2
 
 
D50              (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             IHR                                       2.34.19
      1. osuus   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo                       49.38      1
      2. osuus   Hanna Paronen                    50.18     1.39.57      1
      3. osuus   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen          54.22     2.34.19      1
 
   2             HU-46                                     2.54.56
      1. osuus   Eeva Tervala                               1.15.13      2
      2. osuus   Pirkko Tahvanainen               49.20     2.04.33      2
      3. osuus   Tuula Sani                       50.22     2.54.56      2
 
 
D20              (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa                                      1.51.07
      1. osuus   Inka Komonen                                 40.52      1
      2. osuus   Siiri Lepola                     38.06     1.18.59      1
      3. osuus   Emilia Hyvärinen                 32.07     1.51.07      1
 
   2             AR 1                                      2.14.19
      1. osuus   Hanna Niemi                                  43.46      2
      2. osuus   Mia Lindroth                     47.11     1.30.58      2
      3. osuus   Mona Lindroth                    43.21     2.14.19      2
 
   3             AR 2                                      2.44.45
      1. osuus   Sanna Nykänen                                49.06      3
      2. osuus   Heta Niemi                     1.02.22     1.51.28      3
      3. osuus   Asta Järvinen                    53.16     2.44.45      3
 
 
D16              (2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa                                      2.27.25
      1. osuus   Elina Immonen                                38.55      1
      2. osuus   Annika Tuoresjärvi               44.31     1.23.27      1
      3. osuus   Maria Anttila                  1.03.57     2.27.25      1
 
 
D14              (2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaVa 1                                    1.24.30
      1. osuus   Ella Immonen                                 35.43      4
      2. osuus   Roosa Hyvärinen                  26.45     1.02.28      2
      3. osuus   Anni Kyrö                        22.01     1.24.30      1
 
   2             RaVa 2                                    1.25.07
      1. osuus   Ella Hyvärinen                               29.15      1
      2. osuus   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen               26.15       55.30      1
      3. osuus   Krista Tuominen                  29.37     1.25.07      2
 
   3             LS-37 1                                   1.58.00
      1. osuus   Matilda Suhonen                              35.38      3
      2. osuus   Camilla Kalenius                 49.08     1.24.46      4
      3. osuus   Emma Rujala                      33.14     1.58.00      3
 
   4             RaVa 3                                    2.07.57
      1. osuus   Eveliina Lohikainen                          29.24      2
      2. osuus   Eriikka Nenonen                  52.27     1.21.52      3
      3. osuus   Aino Kuusela                     46.04     2.07.57      4
 
 
D-ORAVAT         (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,7 km)
 
Lähti : 7      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             HU-46 2                                     57.29
      1. osuus   Veera Kemppainen                             17.23      2
      2. osuus   Aino Vepsä                       17.19       34.43      1
      3. osuus   Mari Sillansuo                   22.46       57.29      1
 
   2             HU-46 1                                   1.08.19
      1. osuus   Emilia Riutto                                16.06      1
      2. osuus   Hilla Kolstela                   25.22       41.29      3
      3. osuus   Ida Vepsä                        26.49     1.08.19      2
 
   3             RaVa 1                                    1.08.49
      1. osuus   Pinja Päivähonka                             27.33      6
      2. osuus   Emmi Kiljunen                    15.59       43.33      4
      3. osuus   Elisa Kiljunen                   25.16     1.08.49      3
 
   4             RaVa 2                                    1.08.55
      1. osuus   Petra Karjalainen                            21.50      4
      2. osuus   Anni Hyvärinen                   19.35       41.25      2
      3. osuus   Elisa Anttila                    27.29     1.08.55      4
 
   5             HU-46 3                                   1.13.29
      1. osuus   Eerika Riutto                                21.50      3
      2. osuus   Erika Koljonen                   30.05       51.55      5
      3. osuus   Annika Koljonen                  21.33     1.13.29      5
 
   6             LS-37                                     1.32.56
      1. osuus   Saga Juhola                                  35.17      7
      2. osuus   Maiju Lehtonen                   25.24     1.00.41      7
      3. osuus   Ida Sundqvist                    32.15     1.32.56      6
 
   7             HU-46 4                                   1.32.59
      1. osuus   Ronja Gröhn                                  24.53      5
      2. osuus   Eve Myllymäki                    29.25       54.19      6
      3. osuus   Ella Kopra                       38.40     1.32.59      7