Entry List
Mustekalauinnit
Place: Organizer: Octopus Lohja
Pool: 25m Competition Date: loka 26, 2019 to loka 26, 2019
1 50m Rintauinti P10, P12, M
10 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 96 Nooa Koskela Cetus Espoo 25m 54.33
2009 09A115
2 222 Nicolas Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää 25m 57.10
2010 10A027
3 160 Niko Ruotinen Octopus Lohja 25m 59.72
2010 10A277
4 57 Kasper Salmi Simmis Grani 25m 1:05.90
2009 09A190
5 21 Jesper Arvela Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A087 25m 1:17.41
6 237 Eevert Saarinen Octopus Lohja 2011 11A115 25m
7 18 Konsta Hiltunen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A199 25m
8 29 Elias Boman Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A331 25m
11-12 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 138 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja 2007 07A159 25m 41.21
2 98 Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo 2007 07A537 25m 41.67
3 97 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo 2007 07A542 25m 42.80
4 7 Oiva Koppelmäki Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2007 07A201 25m 46.60
5 36 Ville-Veikko Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2007 07A602 25m 47.94
6 177 Arttu Kaskimies Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A463 25m 52.20
7 225 Oliver Autero Uinti Hyvinkää 2008 08A949 25m 53.81
8 183 Otso Jalli Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A724 25m 54.07
9 176 Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A748 25m 55.89
10 112 Thomas  Brutel Cetus Espoo 2008 08A477 25m 56.58
11 172 Eetu Lahtinen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A613 25m 58.46
12 116 Joona Salminen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A656 25m 59.13
13 186 Julius Cario Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A932 25m 1:00.82
13 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 127 Miska Törmi Octopus Lohja 2004 04A440 25m 33.34
2 32 Ukko-Pekka Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2004 04A593 25m 34.11
3 136 Samuli Seger Octopus Lohja 2005 05A605 25m 37.06
4 8 Joona Jakoaho Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A583 25m 41.18
5 49 Robert Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B034 25m 43.77
6 67 Ilmari Silventoinen Simmis Wanda ry 2005 05A558 25m 45.03
7 194 Kasper Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti 2006 06A962 25m 45.32
8 52 Antti Huttunen Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B101 25m 46.16
9 137 Mico Liljeblad Octopus Lohja 2006 06A332 25m
2 50m Rintauinti T10, T12, N
10 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 101 Liinu Nevalainen Cetus Espoo 2009 09A151 25m 46.31
2 99 Vilma Päivärinta Cetus Espoo 2009 09A125 25m 50.33
3 1 Viktoria Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap 2010 10A010 25m 50.84
4 114 Emma Grönberg Cetus Espoo 2010 10A074 25m 52.72
5 184 Miia Salminen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A533 25m 55.69
6 118 Almaleena Mänttäri Cetus Espoo 2009 09A669 25m 56.02
7 180 Ines Kuorilehto Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A336 25m 58.15
8 178 Ava Herranen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A299 25m 58.90
9 181 Iida Pahkala Gladius Kirkkonummi 2010 10A139 25m 59.16
10 226 Viivi Heikkinen Uinti Hyvinkää 2009 09A665 25m 1:01.84
11 203 Mette Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti 2011 11A154 25m 1:02.20
12 23 Lilja Koppelmäki Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A166 25m 1:24.87
13 119 Elsaliisa Mänttäri Cetus Espoo 2009 09A670 25m
14 28 Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A624 25m
11-12 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 43 Anita Mäkinen Nummelan Kisaajat 2007 07A113 25m 38.69
2 143 Esther Reunala Octopus Lohja 2007 07A478 25m 46.13
3 111 Nelly Åström Cetus Espoo 2008 08A460 25m 47.15
4 196 Lotte Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti 2008 08A470 25m 48.01
5 104 Iiris Myllymäki Cetus Espoo 2008 08A395 25m 48.02
6 35 Silvia Koskela Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2007 07A257 25m 48.18
7 69 Elin Louise Taipale Ekenäs Simsällskap 2007 07B018 25m 48.66
8 100 Lotta Martikainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A343 25m 48.78
9 95 Anna Ryhänen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A309 25m 49.73
10 Octopus Lohja 25m 50.47
158 Kiti Nurmi 2007 07A951
11 Kimito Sportförening 25m 50.68
234 Juliet Bärling 2008 08A863
12 Cetus Espoo 25m 51.79
92 Minni Kovalainen 2008 08A196
13 Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 52.17
179 Anni Kahlos 2008 08A595
14 Cetus Espoo 25m 52.59
90 Ronja Pyrhönen 2008 08A193
15 Cetus Espoo 25m 52.75
85 Pinja Kotakoski 2008 08A156
16 Octopus Lohja 25m 54.70
156 Alina Pesonen 2007 07A954
17 Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 56.70
175 Fanni Mäkelä 2007 07A745
18 Cetus Espoo 25m 1:00.39
106 Raakel Rihte 2008 08A431
19 Octopus Lohja 25m 1:01.56
148 Eevi Saarinen 2008 08A319
20 Cetus Espoo 25m 1:02.95
102 Fanni Laakkio 2008 08A387
21 Hyvinkään Uimaseura 25m
24 Diana Levchenko 2008 08A753
22 Octopus Lohja 25m
159 Alisa Koivunen 2007 07A971
23 Cetus Espoo 25m
115 Helena Kujamo 2008 08A555
24 Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m
185 Ilona Lehtonen 2008 08A884
25 Octopus Lohja 25m
145 EMILIA HAVIA 2008 08A275
13 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 2 Jenny Nieminen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2001 01A986 25m 34.08
2 38 Juulia Käräjämies Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03A037 25m 34.30
3 220 Elli Lenkkeri Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A782 25m 34.46
4 128 Mette Konttila Octopus Lohja 2001 01B228 25m 35.58
5 206 Saana Yritys Kampuksen Plaani 2003 03A035 25m 36.50
6 56 Maija Hinkkala Riihimäen Uimaseura 2005 05A091 25m 36.76
7 42 Sonja Salmimies Nummelan Kisaajat 2004 04A209 25m 37.47
8 62 Emma Loponen Simmis Wanda ry 2003 03A519 25m 37.83
9 5 Sini Kaivola Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2005 05A061 25m 38.11
10 66 Jasmine Errehani Simmis Wanda ry 2004 04A780 25m 39.51
11 166 Emilia Niemi Gladius Kirkkonummi 2005 05A368 25m 40.53
12 131 Vilja Rautell Octopus Lohja 2004 04A729 25m 40.88
13 130 Vilma Saarinen Octopus Lohja 2004 04A699 25m 41.53
14 81 Auri Korpaeus Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2006 06A755 25m 44.48
15 149 Sini Taskinen Octopus Lohja 2005 05B079 25m 46.29
16 182 Ellen Kivistö Gladius Kirkkonummi 2005 05B196 25m 46.51
17 9 Elsa Määttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A670 25m 47.05
18 167 Pinja Suominen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2006 06A141 25m 47.43
19 232 Elin Nordgren Kimito Sportförening 2006 06B078 25m 47.69
20 129 Maija Häkkinen Octopus Lohja 2006 06A169 25m 48.18
21 126 Jeanette Ingberg Octopus Lohja 2006 06A010 25m 48.19
22 134 Ella Palovaara Octopus Lohja 2005 05A562 25m 49.29
23 192 Heli Havantola Nurmijärven Uinti 2003 03B260 25m 50.12
24 13 Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A855 25m 50.63
25 165 Waula Taimela Gladius Kirkkonummi 2005 05A350 25m 51.18
26 169 Janika Hinkkanen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2005 05A832 25m 53.17
27 10 Iisa Lavikainen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A679 25m 53.70
28 140 Amanda Munck Octopus Lohja 2006 06A621 25m 53.95
29 141 Miina Huhtinen Octopus Lohja 2003 03B228 25m 56.48
30 135 Ronja Loman Octopus Lohja 2002 02B203 25m
31 68 Aada Martikainen Simmis Wanda ry 2005 05B156 25m
3 200m Vapaauinti P15, M
15 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 3 Nico Peltonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2005 05A046 25m 2:10.99
2 219 Samuel Rooke Uinti Hyvinkää 2004 04B159 25m 2:21.52
3 77 Martti Karesjoki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04A721 25m 2:23.25
4 189 Tommi Myllynen Nurmijärven Uinti 2004 04A685 25m 2:24.40
5 168 Mikael Böckerman Gladius Kirkkonummi 2006 06A338 25m 2:26.75
6 213 Aaro Imppola Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A298 25m 2:33.53
7 223 Tuomas Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää 2004 04B274 25m 2:39.41
8 117 Noah El-Nagdy Cetus Espoo 2007 07B080 25m 2:43.11
9 88 Severi Tammihovi Cetus Espoo 2009 09A062 25m 2:44.27
10 144 Nikolas Ruotsalo Octopus Lohja 2006 06A802 25m 2:45.38
11 91 Leo Tuomainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A194 25m 2:45.64
12 83 Jaska Schoenmakers Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04B248 25m 2:48.55
13 228 Ebbe Karlsson Kimito Sportförening 2005 05B187 25m 2:52.32
14 110 Otso Johansson Cetus Espoo 2008 08A456 25m 2:55.91
15 216 Eero Tarkiainen Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A553 25m 3:13.04
16 103 Erik Lillandt Cetus Espoo 2008 08A389 25m 3:15.15
17 96 Nooa Koskela Cetus Espoo 2009 09A115 25m 3:38.80
18 112 Thomas  Brutel Cetus Espoo 2008 08A477 25m 4:14.25
19 82 Joonas Salo Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04B242 25m
20 94 Eino Lantto Cetus Espoo 2008 08A296 25m
21 142 Sasu Koivunen Octopus Lohja 2008 08A184 25m
22 198 Eemeli Kuusisto Nurmijärven Uinti 2009 09A523 25m
23 202 Alex Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti 2008 08A810 25m
24 201 Max Wiksten Nurmijärven Uinti 2008 08A811 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 74 Aleksi Kauppinen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2003 03A839 25m 2:09.43
2 41 Kasper Holopainen Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03A423 25m 2:12.49
3 61 Samuel Syrjänen Simmis Wanda ry 2002 02A790 25m 2:18.98
4 200m Vapaauinti T15, N
15 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 73 Elina Syvänne Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04A343 25m 2:27.93
2 211 Lumi-Ellen Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A133 25m 2:28.12
3 212 Janica Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A403 25m 2:35.06
4 65 Peppi Särkelä Simmis Wanda ry 2004 04A708 25m 2:37.69
5 14 Anniina Jokiniemi Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A846 25m 2:39.43
6 214 Wilma Wallenius Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A795 25m 2:41.14
7 60 Peppi Siurola Simmis Wanda ry 2004 04A219 25m 2:47.55
8 173 Ella Haavisto Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A573 25m 2:47.92
9 152 Milja Vuori Octopus Lohja 2006 06B006 25m 2:48.26
10 218 Eedi Imppola Uinti Hyvinkää 2008 08A165 25m 2:58.10
11 147 Riina Jungell Octopus Lohja 2006 06A808 25m 2:59.07
12 86 Emmi Pernaa Cetus Espoo 2008 08A186 25m 3:10.51
13 46 Helmi Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat 2009 09A137 25m 3:10.92
14 89 Emilia Elizaveta Karulina Cetus Espoo 2008 08A192 25m 3:14.99
15 99 Vilma Päivärinta Cetus Espoo 2009 09A125 25m 3:50.34
16 109 Ronja Taskinen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A441 25m 3:56.21
17 108 Elle Liikkanen Cetus Espoo 2009 09A184 25m 3:58.06
18 111 Nelly Åström Cetus Espoo 2008 08A460 25m 4:03.25
19 199 Emma Ranta Nurmijärven Uinti 2009 09A525 25m
20 114 Emma Grönberg Cetus Espoo 2010 10A074 25m
21 115 Helena Kujamo Cetus Espoo 2008 08A555 25m
22 139 Hertta Lustig Octopus Lohja 2005 05A812 25m
23 190 Hanna-Mari Kuisma Nurmijärven Uinti 2009 09A064 25m
24 118 Almaleena Mänttäri Cetus Espoo 2009 09A669 25m
25 15 Vieno Hakakari Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A173 25m
26 20 Senni Sevenius Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A394 25m
27 102 Fanni Laakkio Cetus Espoo 2008 08A387 25m
28 16 Lotta Juvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A405 25m
29 106 Raakel Rihte Cetus Espoo 2008 08A431 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 205 Maria Yritys Kampuksen Plaani 2002 02A147 25m 2:14.10
2 64 Aava Mattila Simmis Wanda ry 2003 03A833 25m 2:23.11
3 63 Laura Hautamäki Simmis Wanda ry 2002 02B079 25m 2:23.86
4 4 Susanna Kuisma Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2003 03A414 25m 2:32.60
5 59 Annika Niemi Simmis Wanda ry 2000 00A451 25m
5 100m Rintauinti P12, P15, M
12 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 98 Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo 25m 1:32.13
2007 07A537
2 97 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo 25m 1:32.29
2007 07A542
3 105 Atte Malinen Cetus Espoo 25m 1:54.73
2008 08A390
4 177 Arttu Kaskimies Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 2:02.22
2008 08A463
5 225 Oliver Autero Uinti Hyvinkää 25m 2:03.24
2008 08A949
6 112 Thomas  Brutel Cetus Espoo 25m 2:17.63
2008 08A477
7 172 Eetu Lahtinen Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 2:23.17
2007 07A613
8 22 Kasperi Kenttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura 25m
2008 08A735
13-15 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 72 Urho Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2005 05A042 25m 1:20.63
2 75 Aapo Tuhkanen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2005 05A394 25m 1:22.41
3 33 Joona Saarnio Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2004 04A671 25m 1:22.91
4 6 Kasperi Miettinen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A449 25m 1:27.23
5 120 Matias Saarinen Salon Uimarit 2006 06A268 25m 1:27.82
6 133 Verneri Lammassaari Octopus Lohja 2004 04A838 25m 1:33.80
7 193 Jesper Dolk Nurmijärven Uinti 2005 05B105 25m 1:36.14
8 215 Joel Lipponen Uinti Hyvinkää 2004 04B103 25m 1:41.86
9 229 Adrian Uggeldal Kimito Sportförening 2005 05B186 25m 1:58.21
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 123 Aleksi Seger Octopus Lohja 2001 01A401 25m 1:12.45
2 34 Jerry Roine Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2002 02B140 25m 1:12.78
3 164 Heikki Väkeväinen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2002 02B021 25m 1:15.41
4 121 Reko Patinen TaTu Tampere 1998 98A336 25m
6 100m Rintauinti T12,T15, N
12 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 43 Anita Mäkinen Nummelan Kisaajat 2007 07A113 25m 1:27.27
2 104 Iiris Myllymäki Cetus Espoo 2008 08A395 25m 1:41.21
3 111 Nelly Åström Cetus Espoo 2008 08A460 25m 1:42.88
4 100 Lotta Martikainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A343 25m 1:45.46
5 11 Maija Kuisma Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A183 25m 1:46.31
6 113 Leonie Hildén Cetus Espoo 2008 08A521 25m 1:48.62
7 101 Liinu Nevalainen Cetus Espoo 2009 09A151 25m 1:51.94
8 85 Pinja Kotakoski Cetus Espoo 2008 08A156 25m 1:53.20
9 175 Fanni Mäkelä Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A745 25m 1:54.43
10 19 Emmi Pohjonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A373 25m 1:56.08
11 154 Viivi Valkama Octopus Lohja 2008 08A677 25m 2:11.86
12 158 Kiti Nurmi Octopus Lohja 2007 07A951 25m
13 234 Juliet Bärling Kimito Sportförening 2008 08A863 25m
13-15 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 220 Elli Lenkkeri Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A782 25m 1:14.94
2 76 Meea Juntunen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2005 05A451 25m 1:16.29
3 71 Helmi Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2006 06A002 25m 1:18.11
4 80 Saara Heinänen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2005 05A978 25m 1:21.81
5 191 Laura Saarela Nurmijärven Uinti 2006 06A748 25m 1:25.65
6 47 Marikki Vuorisalo Nummelan Kisaajat 2005 05B081 25m 1:30.57
7 195 Mila-Helie Katajainen Nurmijärven Uinti 2005 05B134 25m 1:30.79
8 37 Aino Suominen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2006 06B004 25m 1:32.61
9 153 Janna Flinkman Octopus Lohja 2005 05B161 25m 1:38.14
10 221 Inka Poikolainen Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05B053 25m 1:38.65
11 48 Maria Rautiainen Nummelan Kisaajat 2004 04B284 25m 1:51.75
12 17 Matilda Hirvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A969 25m
13 140 Amanda Munck Octopus Lohja 2006 06A621 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 1:08.11
163 Siiri Einiö 2003 03A357
2 Nummelan Kisaajat 25m 1:15.06
38 Juulia Käräjämies 2003 03A037
3 Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 25m 1:19.14
78 Sara Myller 2003 03B029
4 Simmis Wanda ry 25m 1:31.87
59 Annika Niemi 2000 00A451
5 Nurmijärven Uinti 25m 1:43.25
188 Emma Sevenius 2002 02B046
6 Nurmijärven Uinti 25m 1:46.85
192 Heli Havantola 2003 03B260
7 50m Vapaauinti P10, P12, M
10 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 197 Elmo Kyytinen Nurmijärven Uinti 2010 10A214 25m 41.23
2 96 Nooa Koskela Cetus Espoo 2009 09A115 25m 44.62
3 222 Nicolas Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää 2010 10A027 25m 44.63
4 18 Konsta Hiltunen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A199 25m 45.38
5 57 Kasper Salmi Simmis Grani 2009 09A190 25m 45.45
6 224 Casper Neste Uinti Hyvinkää 2009 09A262 25m 46.43
7 21 Jesper Arvela Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A087 25m 46.53
8 237 Eevert Saarinen Octopus Lohja 2011 11A115 25m
9 29 Elias Boman Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A331 25m
10 31 Lukas Kazak Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A434 25m
11 30 Miko Lehto Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A717 25m
12 160 Niko Ruotinen Octopus Lohja 2010 10A277 25m
11-12 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 36 Ville-Veikko Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2007 07A602 25m 32.35
2 117 Noah El-Nagdy Cetus Espoo 2007 07B080 25m 32.66
3 146 Sisu Lahtinen Octopus Lohja 2007 07A510 25m 33.56
4 110 Otso Johansson Cetus Espoo 2008 08A456 25m 35.15
5 91 Leo Tuomainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A194 25m 35.17
6 170 Noel Ehrlund Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A533 25m 35.27
7 142 Sasu Koivunen Octopus Lohja 2008 08A184 25m 35.86
8 93 Eemil Hujala Cetus Espoo 2007 07A465 25m 37.80
9 230 Bror Aron Uggeldal Kimito Sportförening 2007 07A895 25m 37.95
10 176 Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A748 25m 38.43
11 94 Eino Lantto Cetus Espoo 2008 08A296 25m 38.55
12 55 Mikko Salmi Nummelan Kisaajat 2007 07A942 25m 38.61
13 183 Otso Jalli Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A724 25m 38.61
14 233 Ahti Nikkari Kimito Sportförening 2007 07A939 25m 39.67
15 105 Atte Malinen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A390 25m 39.84
16 150 Alexander Lostedt Octopus Lohja 2007 07A678 25m 41.01
17 116 Joona Salminen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A656 25m 41.25
18 186 Julius Cario Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A932 25m 44.18
19 22 Kasperi Kenttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A735 25m 44.54
20 25 Daniel Mõsko Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A830 25m 44.75
21 112 Thomas  Brutel Cetus Espoo 2008 08A477 25m 44.99
13 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 161 Henri Koski Gladius Kirkkonummi 2000 00A803 25m 24.39
2 45 Joonas Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03B233 25m 24.51
3 84 Rasmus Virta Cetus Espoo 1998 98B044 25m 25.43
4 187 Benjamin Kangas Uimaseura Aquila 2002 02A659 25m 26.33
5 3 Nico Peltonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2005 05A046 25m 26.46
6 79 Eero Asikainen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04A878 25m 26.52
7 41 Kasper Holopainen Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03A423 25m 28.19
8 127 Miska Törmi Octopus Lohja 2004 04A440 25m 29.20
9 136 Samuli Seger Octopus Lohja 2005 05A605 25m 30.05
10 124 Thomas Stenbacka Octopus Lohja 2002 02A472 25m 30.70
11 82 Joonas Salo Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04B242 25m 30.78
12 52 Antti Huttunen Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B101 25m 31.62
13 132 Topias Muhonen Octopus Lohja 2006 06A217 25m 33.35
14 49 Robert Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B034 25m 33.70
15 67 Ilmari Silventoinen Simmis Wanda ry 2005 05A558 25m 35.18
16 151 Mike Hongisto Octopus Lohja 2006 06A957 25m 35.24
17 50 Mikko Forsberg Nummelan Kisaajat 2004 04B325 25m 35.81
18 194 Kasper Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti 2006 06A962 25m 36.73
19 137 Mico Liljeblad Octopus Lohja 2006 06A332 25m
8 50m Vapaauinti T10, T12, N
10 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 46 Helmi Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat 2009 09A137 25m 37.86
2 1 Viktoria Tuominen Helsingfors Simsällskap 2010 10A010 25m 38.40
3 108 Elle Liikkanen Cetus Espoo 2009 09A184 25m 40.43
4 226 Viivi Heikkinen Uinti Hyvinkää 2009 09A665 25m 41.97
5 107 Aada Tuononen Cetus Espoo 2009 09A185 25m 41.98
6 99 Vilma Päivärinta Cetus Espoo 2009 09A125 25m 42.58
7 178 Ava Herranen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A299 25m 42.67
8 114 Emma Grönberg Cetus Espoo 2010 10A074 25m 43.94
9 184 Miia Salminen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A533 25m 47.30
10 203 Mette Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti 2011 11A154 25m 49.52
11 118 Almaleena Mänttäri Cetus Espoo 2009 09A669 25m 50.16
12 180 Ines Kuorilehto Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A336 25m 50.57
13 200 Julia Olbert Nurmijärven Uinti 2010 10A217 25m 50.89
14 23 Lilja Koppelmäki Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A166 25m 51.96
15 26 Amanda Kokkinen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2011 11A097 25m 1:08.24
16 119 Elsaliisa Mänttäri Cetus Espoo 2009 09A670 25m
17 204 Ilona Antila Nurmijärven Uinti 2010 10A391 25m
18 27 Estere Vecvagare Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A605 25m
19 28 Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A624 25m
11-12 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 44 Sofia Oksa Nummelan Kisaajat 2007 07A269 25m 31.65
2 173 Ella Haavisto Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A573 25m 33.04
3 35 Silvia Koskela Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2007 07A257 25m 34.45
4 69 Elin Louise Taipale Ekenäs Simsällskap 2007 07B018 25m 37.09
5 159 Alisa Koivunen Octopus Lohja 2007 07A971 25m 37.66
6 102 Fanni Laakkio Cetus Espoo 2008 08A387 25m 38.43
7 113 Leonie Hildén Cetus Espoo 2008 08A521 25m 38.57
8 86 Emmi Pernaa Cetus Espoo 2008 08A186 25m 38.70
9 106 Raakel Rihte Cetus Espoo 2008 08A431 25m 38.81
10 109 Ronja Taskinen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A441 25m 39.08
11 24 Diana Levchenko Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A753 25m 39.30
12 156 Alina Pesonen Octopus Lohja 2007 07A954 25m 39.99
13 196 Lotte Borremans Nurmijärven Uinti 2008 08A470 25m 40.08
14 87 Riinu Hotulainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A188 25m 40.53
15 148 Eevi Saarinen Octopus Lohja 2008 08A319 25m 42.42
16 111 Nelly Åström Cetus Espoo 2008 08A460 25m 43.04
17 185 Ilona Lehtonen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A884 25m 44.75
18 115 Helena Kujamo Cetus Espoo 2008 08A555 25m 45.72
19 145 EMILIA HAVIA Octopus Lohja 2008 08A275 25m 46.63
20 154 Viivi Valkama Octopus Lohja 2008 08A677 25m 50.81
21 157 Sophie Storbjörk Octopus Lohja 2008 08A756 25m
22 158 Kiti Nurmi Octopus Lohja 2007 07A951 25m
13 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 128 Mette Konttila Octopus Lohja 2001 01B228 25m 26.94
2 122 Venla Sofia Suihkonen Octopus Lohja 2002 02A026 25m 27.41
3 206 Saana Yritys Kampuksen Plaani 2003 03A035 25m 27.46
4 40 Vilma Leppähaara Nummelan Kisaajat 2005 05A009 25m 27.99
5 220 Elli Lenkkeri Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A782 25m 28.58
6 39 Lotta Linnea Partanen Nummelan Kisaajat 2001 01A819 25m 28.95
7 42 Sonja Salmimies Nummelan Kisaajat 2004 04A209 25m 29.51
8 205 Maria Yritys Kampuksen Plaani 2002 02A147 25m 29.56
9 62 Emma Loponen Simmis Wanda ry 2003 03A519 25m 30.03
10 208 Saana Perkkiö Kampuksen Plaani 2005 05A349 25m 30.18
11 210 Vilja Saarinen Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A087 25m 30.37
12 149 Sini Taskinen Octopus Lohja 2005 05B079 25m 30.72
13 66 Jasmine Errehani Simmis Wanda ry 2004 04A780 25m 31.12
14 125 Oona Kupari Octopus Lohja 2004 04A089 25m 31.32
15 212 Janica Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A403 25m 31.32
16 221 Inka Poikolainen Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05B053 25m 31.57
17 131 Vilja Rautell Octopus Lohja 2004 04A729 25m 31.68
18 126 Jeanette Ingberg Octopus Lohja 2006 06A010 25m 32.58
19 14 Anniina Jokiniemi Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A846 25m 33.16
20 130 Vilma Saarinen Octopus Lohja 2004 04A699 25m 33.96
21 60 Peppi Siurola Simmis Wanda ry 2004 04A219 25m 34.05
22 68 Aada Martikainen Simmis Wanda ry 2005 05B156 25m 34.19
23 217 Sonja Tarkiainen Uinti Hyvinkää 2004 04B117 25m 34.28
24 9 Elsa Määttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A670 25m 34.91
25 167 Pinja Suominen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2006 06A141 25m 34.96
26 58 Jenna Saarinen Simmis Wanda ry 2001 01A095 25m 35.13
27 165 Waula Taimela Gladius Kirkkonummi 2005 05A350 25m 37.72
28 227 Nea Karell Kimito Sportförening 2006 06B022 25m 38.45
29 53 Nelli Salonen Nummelan Kisaajat 2005 05B204 25m 38.48
30 141 Miina Huhtinen Octopus Lohja 2003 03B228 25m 39.98
31 129 Maija Häkkinen Octopus Lohja 2006 06A169 25m 40.46
32 54 Viliina Sundberg Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B104 25m 44.03
33 235 Veronika Lauren Kimito Sportförening 2006 06B213 25m
34 236 Hanna Lehtilä Octopus Lohja 2006 06B171 25m
9 100m Perhosuinti P12, P15, M
15 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 32 Ukko-Pekka Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2004 04A593 25m 1:05.51
2 120 Matias Saarinen Salon Uimarit 2006 06A268 25m 1:19.04
3 83 Jaska Schoenmakers Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04B248 25m 1:19.52
4 151 Mike Hongisto Octopus Lohja 2006 06A957 25m 1:27.12
5 88 Severi Tammihovi Cetus Espoo 2009 09A062 25m 1:29.14
6 144 Nikolas Ruotsalo Octopus Lohja 2006 06A802 25m 1:29.72
7 138 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja 2007 07A159 25m 1:37.13
8 8 Joona Jakoaho Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A583 25m 1:38.46
9 7 Oiva Koppelmäki Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2007 07A201 25m 1:43.52
10 223 Tuomas Nieminen Uinti Hyvinkää 2004 04B274 25m
11 117 Noah El-Nagdy Cetus Espoo 2007 07B080 25m
12 171 Voitto Vuorenjuuri Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A586 25m
13 97 Tommy Palm Cetus Espoo 2007 07A542 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 209 Arttu Vänttinen Uinti Hyvinkää 1996 96A743 25m 58.26
2 34 Jerry Roine Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2002 02B140 25m 1:10.22
10 100m Perhosuinti T12,T15, N
15 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 210 Vilja Saarinen Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A087 25m 1:13.72
2 80 Saara Heinänen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2005 05A978 25m 1:21.43
3 218 Eedi Imppola Uinti Hyvinkää 2008 08A165 25m 1:27.53
4 73 Elina Syvänne Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04A343 25m 1:29.57
5 143 Esther Reunala Octopus Lohja 2007 07A478 25m 1:30.46
6 13 Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A855 25m 1:31.76
7 10 Iisa Lavikainen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A679 25m 1:38.13
8 17 Matilda Hirvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A969 25m 1:40.41
9 169 Janika Hinkkanen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2005 05A832 25m 1:47.72
10 179 Anni Kahlos Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A595 25m
11 95 Anna Ryhänen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A309 25m
12 174 Liine Raantse Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A344 25m
13 90 Ronja Pyrhönen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A193 25m
14 89 Emilia Elizaveta Karulina Cetus Espoo 2008 08A192 25m
15 214 Wilma Wallenius Uinti Hyvinkää 2005 05A795 25m
16 92 Minni Kovalainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A196 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 2 Jenny Nieminen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2001 01A986 25m 1:07.72
2 135 Ronja Loman Octopus Lohja 2002 02B203 25m 1:24.65
11 200m Sekauinti P15, M
15 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 168 Mikael Böckerman Gladius Kirkkonummi 2006 06A338 25m 2:40.77
2 72 Urho Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2005 05A042 25m 2:45.40
3 77 Martti Karesjoki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04A721 25m 2:45.74
4 33 Joona Saarnio Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 2004 04A671 25m 2:50.06
5 12 Aaron Tikkanen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A842 25m 2:59.00
6 6 Kasperi Miettinen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2006 06A449 25m 3:04.89
7 49 Robert Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B034 25m 3:09.42
8 98 Leo Mannonen Cetus Espoo 2007 07A537 25m 3:21.65
9 116 Joona Salminen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A656 25m 3:40.74
10 105 Atte Malinen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A390 25m 3:57.18
11 228 Ebbe Karlsson Kimito Sportförening 2005 05B187 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 74 Aleksi Kauppinen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2003 03A839 25m 2:32.11
12 200m Sekauinti T15, N
15 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1
220
Elli Lenkkeri
Uinti Hyvinkää 25m 2:32.14
2006 06A782
2 71 Helmi Käkelä Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 25m 2:36.93
2006 06A002
3 166 Emilia Niemi Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m 2:36.93
2005 05A368
4 70 Roona Karola Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 25m 2:39.09
2004 04A099
5 47 Marikki Vuorisalo Nummelan Kisaajat 25m 2:57.72
2005 05B081
6 5 Sini Kaivola Hyvinkään Uimaseura 25m 3:00.74
2005 05A061
7 14 Anniina Jokiniemi Hyvinkään Uimaseura 25m 3:01.13
2006 06A846
8 9 Elsa Määttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura 25m 3:04.34
2006 06A670
9 81 Auri Korpaeus Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 25m 3:05.67
2006 06A755
10 134 Ella Palovaara Octopus Lohja 25m 3:19.70
2005 05A562
11 100 Lotta Martikainen Cetus Espoo 25m 3:21.88
2008 08A343
12 101 Liinu Nevalainen Cetus Espoo 25m 3:22.59
2009 09A151
13 37 Aino Suominen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 25m 3:24.81
2006 06B004
14 104 Iiris Myllymäki Cetus Espoo 25m 3:26.25
2008 08A395
15 107 Aada Tuononen Cetus Espoo 25m 3:40.43
2009 09A185
16 113 Leonie Hildén Cetus Espoo 25m 3:46.75
2008 08A521
17 182 Ellen Kivistö Gladius Kirkkonummi 25m
2005 05B196
18 119 Elsaliisa Mänttäri Cetus Espoo 25m
2009 09A670
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 207 Taiga Yritys Kampuksen Plaani 2003 03A036 25m 2:36.46
2 78 Sara Myller Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2003 03B029 25m 2:42.41
3 64 Aava Mattila Simmis Wanda ry 2003 03A833 25m 2:43.40
4 63 Laura Hautamäki Simmis Wanda ry 2002 02B079 25m 2:50.77
13 100m Selkäuinti P12, P15, M
12 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 171 Voitto Vuorenjuuri Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A586 25m 1:33.30
2 170 Noel Ehrlund Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A533 25m 1:33.49
3 94 Eino Lantto Cetus Espoo 2008 08A296 25m 1:33.84
4 91 Leo Tuomainen Cetus Espoo 2008 08A194 25m 1:34.05
5 138 Eetu Niemi Octopus Lohja 2007 07A159 25m 1:34.13
6 55 Mikko Salmi Nummelan Kisaajat 2007 07A942 25m 1:34.42
7 93 Eemil Hujala Cetus Espoo 2007 07A465 25m 1:40.17
8 176 Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A748 25m 1:53.12
9 177 Arttu Kaskimies Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A463 25m 1:58.70
10 197 Elmo Kyytinen Nurmijärven Uinti 2010 10A214 25m
11 142 Sasu Koivunen Octopus Lohja 2008 08A184 25m
12 25 Daniel Mõsko Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A830 25m
13 183 Otso Jalli Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A724 25m
14 186 Julius Cario Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A932 25m
13-15 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 79 Eero Asikainen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 2004 04A878 25m 1:11.17
2 213 Aaro Imppola Uinti Hyvinkää 2006 06A298 25m 1:15.89
3 52 Antti Huttunen Nummelan Kisaajat 2006 06B101 25m 1:18.93
4 219 Samuel Rooke Uinti Hyvinkää 2004 04B159 25m 1:23.13
5 50 Mikko Forsberg Nummelan Kisaajat 2004 04B325 25m 1:30.93
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 45 Joonas Cranston Nummelan Kisaajat 2003 03B233 25m 1:01.03
2 124 Thomas Stenbacka Octopus Lohja 2002 02A472 25m 1:22.93
14 100m Selkäuinti T12,T15, N
12 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 174 Liine Raantse Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A344 25m 1:28.97
2 179 Anni Kahlos Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A595 25m 1:29.72
3 20 Senni Sevenius Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A394 25m 1:33.19
4 11 Maija Kuisma Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A183 25m 1:35.66
5 15 Vieno Hakakari Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A173 25m 1:40.70
6 86 Emmi Pernaa Cetus Espoo 2008 08A186 25m 1:43.91
7 16 Lotta Juvonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2008 08A405 25m 1:44.69
8 19 Emmi Pohjonen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A373 25m 1:46.94
9 113 Leonie Hildén Cetus Espoo 2008 08A521 25m 1:47.46
10 85 Pinja Kotakoski Cetus Espoo 2008 08A156 25m 1:49.93
11 106 Raakel Rihte Cetus Espoo 2008 08A431 25m 1:52.02
12 115 Helena Kujamo Cetus Espoo 2008 08A555 25m 1:56.49
13 173 Ella Haavisto Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A573 25m 2:00.50
14 175 Fanni Mäkelä Gladius Kirkkonummi 2007 07A745 25m
15 181 Iida Pahkala Gladius Kirkkonummi 2010 10A139 25m
16 185 Ilona Lehtonen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2008 08A884 25m
17 200 Julia Olbert Nurmijärven Uinti 2010 10A217 25m
18 204 Ilona Antila Nurmijärven Uinti 2010 10A391 25m
19 180 Ines Kuorilehto Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A336 25m
20 178 Ava Herranen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A299 25m
21 184 Miia Salminen Gladius Kirkkonummi 2009 09A533 25m
13-15 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 40 Vilma Leppähaara Nummelan Kisaajat 2005 05A009 25m 1:05.20
2 56 Maija Hinkkala Riihimäen Uimaseura 2005 05A091 25m 1:11.81
3 125 Oona Kupari Octopus Lohja 2004 04A089 25m 1:16.13
4 130 Vilma Saarinen Octopus Lohja 2004 04A699 25m 1:23.55
5 195 Mila-Helie Katajainen Nurmijärven Uinti 2005 05B134 25m 1:30.11
6 152 Milja Vuori Octopus Lohja 2006 06B006 25m 1:35.01
7 139 Hertta Lustig Octopus Lohja 2005 05A812 25m 1:36.89
8 147 Riina Jungell Octopus Lohja 2006 06A808 25m 1:43.31
9 232 Elin Nordgren Kimito Sportförening 2006 06B078 25m
16 and older
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 162 Marilla Parhiala Gladius Kirkkonummi 2000 00B046 25m 1:08.83
2 4 Susanna Kuisma Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2003 03A414 25m 1:25.65
15 50m Selkäuinti P10, P12, M
10 and younger
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 18 Konsta Hiltunen Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A199 25m 49.83
2 222 Nicolas Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää 2010 10A027 25m 51.55
3 198 Eemeli Kuusisto Nurmijärven Uinti 2009 09A523 25m 53.98
4 21 Jesper Arvela Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A087 25m 55.63
5 224 Casper Neste Uinti Hyvinkää 2009 09A262 25m 58.70
6 29 Elias Boman Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A331 25m
7 31 Lukas Kazak Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2010 10A434 25m
8 160 Niko Ruotinen Octopus Lohja 2010 10A277 25m
9 30 Miko Lehto Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2009 09A717 25m
11-12 years
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 36 Ville-Veikko Luomala Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry