Competitors by club
Cetus Espoo
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
112 Brutel Thomas 2008 08A477 Cetus 1,3,5,7
117 El-Nagdy Noah 2007 07B080 Cetus 3,7,9,17
114 Grönberg Emma 2010 10A074 Cetus 2,4,8,18
113 Hildén Leonie 2008 08A521 Cetus 6,8,12,14
87 Hotulainen Riinu 2008 08A188 Cetus 8,18,22
93 Hujala Eemil 2007 07A465 Cetus 7,13,21
110 Johansson Otso 2008 08A456 Cetus 3,7,17
89 Karulina Emilia Elizaveta 2008 08A192 Cetus 4,10,18
96 Koskela Nooa 2009 09A115 Cetus 1,3,7,21
85 Kotakoski Pinja 2008 08A156 Cetus 2,6,14
92 Kovalainen Minni 2008 08A196 Cetus 2,10,18,22
115 Kujamo Helena 2008 08A555 Cetus 2,4,8,14
102 Laakkio Fanni 2008 08A387 Cetus 2,4,8,22
94 Lantto Eino 2008 08A296 Cetus 3,7,13,15
108 Liikkanen Elle 2009 09A184 Cetus 4,8,18,22
103 Lillandt Erik 2008 08A389 Cetus 3,15,21
105 Malinen Atte 2008 08A390 Cetus 5,7,11,15
98 Mannonen Leo 2007 07A537 Cetus 1,5,11
100 Martikainen Lotta 2008 08A343 Cetus 2,6,12
104 Myllymäki Iiris 2008 08A395 Cetus 2,6,12
118 Mänttäri Almaleena 2009 09A669 Cetus 2,4,8,16
119 Mänttäri Elsaliisa 2009 09A670 Cetus 2,8,12,22
101 Nevalainen Liinu 2009 09A151 Cetus 2,6,12
97 Palm Tommy 2007 07A542 Cetus 1,5,9,17
86 Pernaa Emmi 2008 08A186 Cetus 4,8,14
90 Pyrhönen Ronja 2008 08A193 Cetus 2,10,16,22
99 Päivärinta Vilma 2009 09A125 Cetus 2,4,8,16
106 Rihte Raakel 2008 08A431 Cetus 2,4,8,14
95 Ryhänen Anna 2008 08A309 Cetus 2,10,18,22
116 Salminen Joona 2008 08A656 Cetus 1,7,11,17
88 Tammihovi Severi 2009 09A062 Cetus 3,9,19
109 Taskinen Ronja 2008 08A441 Cetus 4,8,18,22
91 Tuomainen Leo 2008 08A194 Cetus 3,7,13
107 Tuononen Aada 2009 09A185 Cetus 8,12,18,22
84 Virta Rasmus 1998 98B044 Cetus 7
111 Åström Nelly 2008 08A460 Cetus 2,4,6,8
Ekenäs Simsällskap
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
69 Taipale Elin Louise 2007 07B018 ESS 2,8,22
Gladius Kirkkonummi
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
168 Böckerman Mikael 2006 06A338 Gladius 3,11,19
186 Cario Julius 2008 08A932 Gladius 1,7,13
170 Ehrlund Noel 2007 07A533 Gladius 7,13,17
163 Einiö Siiri 2003 03A357 Gladius 6,22
173 Haavisto Ella 2007 07A573 Gladius 4,8,14,18
178 Herranen Ava 2009 09A299 Gladius 2,8,14
169 Hinkkanen Janika 2005 05A832 Gladius 2,10,20
183 Jalli Otso 2008 08A724 Gladius 1,7,13
179 Kahlos Anni 2008 08A595 Gladius 2,10,14
177 Kaskimies Arttu 2008 08A463 Gladius 1,5,13
182 Kivistö Ellen 2005 05B196 Gladius 2,12,18
161 Koski Henri 2000 00A803 Gladius 7,21
180 Kuorilehto Ines 2009 09A336 Gladius 2,8,14
172 Lahtinen Eetu 2007 07A613 Gladius 1,5,15
185 Lehtonen Ilona 2008 08A884 Gladius 2,8,14
175 Mäkelä Fanni 2007 07A745 Gladius 2,6,14
166 Niemi Emilia 2005 05A368 Gladius 2,12
181 Pahkala Iida 2010 10A139 Gladius 2,14,18
162 Parhiala Marilla 2000 00B046 Gladius 14,22
174 Raantse Liine 2008 08A344 Gladius 10,14,18
184 Salminen Miia 2009 09A533 Gladius 2,8,14
167 Suominen Pinja 2006 06A141 Gladius 2,8,16,18
165 Taimela Waula 2005 05A350 Gladius 2,8,16,18
176 Varik Kaspar Ragnar Markus 2007 07A748 Gladius 1,7,13
171 Vuorenjuuri Voitto 2007 07A586 Gladius 9,13,17
164 Väkeväinen Heikki 2002 02B021 Gladius 5,17
Helsingfors Simsällskap
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
1 Tuominen Viktoria 2010 10A010 HSS 2,8,18
Hyvinkään Uimaseura
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
21 Arvela Jesper 2010 10A087 HyUS 1,7,15
29 Boman Elias 2010 10A331 HyUS 1,7,15
15 Hakakari Vieno 2009 09A173 HyUS 4,14,22
18 Hiltunen Konsta 2009 09A199 HyUS 1,7,15
17 Hirvonen Matilda 2006 06A969 HyUS 6,10,22
8 Jakoaho Joona 2006 06A583 HyUS 1,9,17
14 Jokiniemi Anniina 2006 06A846 HyUS 4,8,12
16 Juvonen Lotta 2008 08A405 HyUS 4,14,22
5 Kaivola Sini 2005 05A061 HyUS 2,12
31 Kazak Lukas 2010 10A434 HyUS 7,15
22 Kenttä Kasperi 2008 08A735 HyUS 5,7,21
26 Kokkinen Amanda 2011 11A097 HyUS 8,16
23 Koppelmäki Lilja 2010 10A166 HyUS 2,8,16
7 Koppelmäki Oiva 2007 07A201 HyUS 1,9,19
11 Kuisma Maija 2008 08A183 HyUS 6,14,22
4 Kuisma Susanna 2003 03A414 HyUS 4,14
10 Lavikainen Iisa 2006 06A679 HyUS 2,10,16
30 Lehto Miko 2009 09A717 HyUS 7,15
24 Levchenko Diana 2008 08A753 HyUS 2,8,16
6 Miettinen Kasperi 2006 06A449 HyUS 5,11
25 Mõsko Daniel 2008 08A830 HyUS 7,13,15
9 Määttä Elsa 2006 06A670 HyUS 2,8,12
2 Nieminen Jenny 2001 01A986 HyUS 2,10
13 Parkkonen Kaisla-Kerttu 2006 06A855 HyUS 2,10,16
28 Parkkonen Lumi-Tuulikki 2009 09A624 HyUS 2,8,16
3 Peltonen Nico 2005 05A046 HyUS 3,7,17
19 Pohjonen  Emmi 2009 09A373 HyUS 6,14,22
20 Sevenius Senni 2009 09A394 HyUS 4,14,22
12 Tikkanen Aaron 2006 06A842 HyUS 11,15,21
27 Vecvagare Estere 2009 09A605 HyUS 8,16
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
35 Koskela Silvia 2007 07A257 JUK 2,8,18
32 Luomala Ukko-Pekka 2004 04A593 JUK 1,9
36 Luomala Ville-Veikko 2007 07A602 JUK 1,7,15
34 Roine Jerry 2002 02B140 JUK 5,9
33 Saarnio Joona 2004 04A671 JUK 5,11
37 Suominen Aino 2006 06B004 JUK 6,12
Kampuksen Plaani
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
208 Perkkiö Saana 2005 05A349 Plaani 8,18,22
205 Yritys Maria 2002 02A147 Plaani 4,8
206 Yritys Saana 2003 03A035 Plaani 2,8
207 Yritys Taiga 2003 03A036 Plaani 12,22
Kimito Sportförening
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
234 Bärling Juliet 2008 08A863 KSF 2,6
227 Karell Nea 2006 06B022 KSF 8,22
228 Karlsson Ebbe 2005 05B187 KSF 3,11,21
231 Kruglov Alexander 2000 00B311 KSF
235 Lauren Veronika 2006 06B213 KSF 8,22
233 Nikkari Ahti 2007 07A939 KSF 7,21
232 Nordgren Elin 2006 06B078 KSF 2,14
229 Uggeldal Adrian 2005 05B186 KSF 5,21
230 Uggeldal Bror Aron 2007 07A895 KSF 7,21
Nummelan Kisaajat
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
45 Cranston Joonas 2003 03B233 NumKis 7,13,17
49 Cranston Robert 2006 06B034 NumKis 1,7,11
50 Forsberg Mikko 2004 04B325 NumKis 7,13
41 Holopainen Kasper 2003 03A423 NumKis 3,7,19
52 Huttunen Antti 2006 06B101 NumKis 1,7,13,21
38 Käräjämies Juulia 2003 03A037 NumKis 2,6,18
40 Leppähaara Vilma 2005 05A009 NumKis 8,14,18
43 Mäkinen Anita 2007 07A113 NumKis 2,6,18
46 Oksa Helmi 2009 09A137 NumKis 4,8,16
44 Oksa Sofia 2007 07A269 NumKis 8,16,20
39 Partanen Lotta Linnea 2001 01A819 NumKis 8,16,22
51 Purje Aada 2004 04B326 NumKis 16,22
48 Rautiainen Maria 2004 04B284 NumKis 6,16
55 Salmi Mikko 2007 07A942 NumKis 7,13,15
42 Salmimies Sonja 2004 04A209 NumKis 2,8,22
53 Salonen Nelli 2005 05B204 NumKis 8,18
54 Sundberg Viliina 2006 06B104 NumKis 8,22
47 Vuorisalo Marikki 2005 05B081 NumKis 6,12,16,20
Nurmijärven Uinti
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
204 Antila Ilona 2010 10A391 NU 8,14
194 Borremans Kasper 2006 06A962 NU 1,7
196 Borremans Lotte 2008 08A470 NU 2,8
203 Borremans Mette 2011 11A154 NU 2,8,16
193 Dolk Jesper 2005 05B105 NU 5,17
192 Havantola Heli 2003 03B260 NU 2,6,20
195 Katajainen Mila-Helie 2005 05B134 NU 6,14,22
190 Kuisma Hanna-Mari 2009 09A064 NU 4,22
198 Kuusisto Eemeli 2009 09A523 NU 3,15
197 Kyytinen Elmo 2010 10A214 NU 7,13
189 Myllynen Tommi 2004 04A685 NU 3,21
200 Olbert Julia 2010 10A217 NU 8,14
199 Ranta Emma 2009 09A525 NU 4,22
191 Saarela Laura 2006 06A748 NU 6,18,22
188 Sevenius Emma 2002 02B046 NU 6,18,22
202 Wiksten Alex 2008 08A810 NU 3,21
201 Wiksten Max 2008 08A811 NU 3,21
Octopus Lohja
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
153 Flinkman Janna 2005 05B161 Octopus 6,18
145 HAVIA EMILIA 2008 08A275 Octopus 2,8
151 Hongisto Mike 2006 06A957 Octopus 7,9,17,21
141 Huhtinen Miina 2003 03B228 Octopus 2,8
129 Häkkinen Maija 2006 06A169 Octopus 2,8
126 Ingberg Jeanette 2006 06A010 Octopus 2,8,18,22
147 Jungell Riina 2006 06A808 Octopus 4,14,18,22
159 Koivunen Alisa 2007 07A971 Octopus 2,8
142 Koivunen Sasu 2008 08A184 Octopus 3,7,13,17
128 Konttila Mette 2001 01B228 Octopus 2,8,18,22
125 Kupari Oona 2004 04A089 Octopus 8,14
146 Lahtinen Sisu 2007 07A510 Octopus 7,21
133 Lammassaari Verneri 2004 04A838 Octopus 5,21
236 Lehtilä Hanna 2006 06B171 Octopus 8,16
137 Liljeblad Mico 2006 06A332 Octopus 1,7
135 Loman Ronja 2002 02B203 Octopus 2,10,18,22
150 Lostedt Alexander 2007 07A678 Octopus 7
139 Lustig Hertta 2005 05A812 Octopus 4,14,18,22
132 Muhonen Topias 2006 06A217 Octopus 7,21
140 Munck Amanda 2006 06A621 Octopus 2,6
155 Mäenpää Tiida 2008 08A738 Octopus 16
138 Niemi Eetu 2007 07A159 Octopus 1,9,13,21
158 Nurmi Kiti 2007 07A951 Octopus 2,6,8
134 Palovaara Ella 2005 05A562 Octopus 2,12
156 Pesonen Alina 2007 07A954 Octopus 2,8,22
131 Rautell Vilja 2004 04A729 Octopus 2,8,16,22
143 Reunala Esther 2007 07A478 Octopus 2,10,16,20
160 Ruotinen Niko 2010 10A277 Octopus 1,7,15
144 Ruotsalo Nikolas 2006 06A802 Octopus 3,9,17,21
237 Saarinen Eevert 2011 11A115 Octopus 1,7
148 Saarinen Eevi 2008 08A319 Octopus 2,8,16
130 Saarinen Vilma 2004 04A699 Octopus 2,8,14
123 Seger Aleksi 2001 01A401 Octopus 5,17
136 Seger Samuli 2005 05A605 Octopus 1,7,17,21
124 Stenbacka Thomas 2002 02A472 Octopus 7,13
157 Storbjörk Sophie 2008 08A756 Octopus 8,22
122 Suihkonen Venla Sofia 2002 02A026 Octopus 8,20
149 Taskinen Sini 2005 05B079 Octopus 2,8,18,22
127 Törmi Miska 2004 04A440 Octopus 1,7,17,21
154 Valkama Viivi 2008 08A677 Octopus 6,8
152 Vuori Milja 2006 06B006 Octopus 4,14,18,22
Riihimäen Uimaseura
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
56 Hinkkala Maija 2005 05A091 RiUS 2,14,22
Salon Uimarit
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
120 Saarinen Matias 2006 06A268 SalU 5,9
Simmis Grani
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
57 Salmi Kasper 2009 09A190 SGR 1,7
Simmis Wanda ry
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
66 Errehani Jasmine 2004 04A780 SiWa 2,8,22
63 Hautamäki Laura 2002 02B079 SiWa 4,12,18
62 Loponen Emma 2003 03A519 SiWa 2,8,18
68 Martikainen Aada 2005 05B156 SiWa 2,8,16
64 Mattila Aava 2003 03A833 SiWa 4,12,18
59 Niemi Annika 2000 00A451 SiWa 4,6
58 Saarinen Jenna 2001 01A095 SiWa 8,16
67 Silventoinen Ilmari 2005 05A558 SiWa 1,7,15
60 Siurola Peppi 2004 04A219 SiWa 4,8,22
61 Syrjänen Samuel 2002 02A790 SiWa 3,15,17
65 Särkelä Peppi 2004 04A708 SiWa 4,16,20
TaTu Tampere
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
121 Patinen Reko 1998 98A336 TaTU 5,17
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
79 Asikainen Eero 2004 04A878 TuUS 7,13,19
80 Heinänen Saara 2005 05A978 TuUS 6,10,18
76 Juntunen Meea 2005 05A451 TuUS 6,18,22
77 Karesjoki Martti 2004 04A721 TuUS 3,11
70 Karola Roona 2004 04A099 TuUS 12,20
74 Kauppinen Aleksi 2003 03A839 TuUS 3,11,17
81 Korpaeus Auri 2006 06A755 TuUS 2,12,18
71 Käkelä Helmi 2006 06A002 TuUS 6,12,18
72 Käkelä Urho 2005 05A042 TuUS 5,11,17
78 Myller Sara 2003 03B029 TuUS 6,12,18
82 Salo Joonas 2004 04B242 TuUS 3,7,17
83 Schoenmakers Jaska 2004 04B248 TuUS 3,9,17
73 Syvänne Elina 2004 04A343 TuUS 4,10,18
75 Tuhkanen Aapo 2005 05A394 TuUS 5,15,19
Uimaseura Aquila
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
187 Kangas Benjamin 2002 02A659 AQUILA 7,15,19
Uinti Hyvinkää
Id Name Born License Club Entered events
225 Autero Oliver 2008 08A949 UH 1,5
226 Heikkinen Viivi 2009 09A665 UH 2,8,16
213 Imppola Aaro 2006 06A298 UH 3,13,21
218 Imppola Eedi 2008 08A165 UH 4,10,18
220 Lenkkeri Elli 2006 06A782 UH 2,6,8,12
215 Lipponen Joel 2004 04B103 UH 5,15,21
211 Luoma Lumi-Ellen 2005 05A133 UH 4,16,18,20
222 Luoma Nicolas 2010 10A027 UH 1,7,15
224 Neste Casper 2009 09A262 UH 7,15
212 Nieminen Janica 2005 05A403 UH 4,8,18
223 Nieminen Tuomas 2004 04B274 UH 3,9,15
221 Poikolainen Inka 2005 05B053 UH 6,8,22
219 Rooke Samuel 2004 04B159 UH 3,13,17
210 Saarinen Vilja 2005 05A087 UH 8,10,18
216 Tarkiainen Eero 2006 06A553 UH 3,15,21
217 Tarkiainen Sonja 2004 04B117 UH 8,18,22
214 Wallenius Wilma 2005 05A795 UH 4,10,22
209 Vänttinen Arttu 1996 96A743 UH 9
2019-10-23 11.08.44 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Octopus Lohja