Hippo-hiihdot Raahe 24.2.2024
TP20-
TP18-19
TP16-17
4 | 11.01.30 | | Lukinmaa Miska | |
5 | 11.02.00 | | Jussinniemi Iivo | |
6 | 11.02.30 | | Ryönänkoski Aleksi | |
7 | 11.03.00 | | Hyväri Vilma | |
8 | 11.03.30 | | Kerttula Kasperi | |
9 | 11.04.00 | | Karhumaa Oiva | |
10 | 11.04.30 | | Nordström Onerva | |
11 | 11.05.00 | | Perälä Minttu | |
12 | 11.05.30 | | Käkelä Emmi | |
13 | 11.06.00 | | Kalaja Kaarlo | |
14 | 11.06.30 | | Poutiainen Olli | |
15 | 11.07.00 | | Peltoniemi Pyry | |
16 | 11.07.30 | | Pohjola Peppi | |
17 | 11.08.00 | | Suominen Eevi | |
18 | 11.08.30 | | Keränen Kaarlo | |
19 | 11.09.00 | | Pihkakoski Otto | |
20 | 11.09.30 | | Karjalainen Veera | |
21 | 11.10.00 | | Karjaluoto Otso | |
TP20-
TP18-19
TP16-17
25 | 11.12.00 | | Pohjanoja Niklas | |
26 | 11.12.30 | | Karjaluoto Elmo | |
27 | 11.13.00 | | Myllymäki Hanna | |
28 | 11.13.30 | | Kivelä Selina | |
29 | 11.14.00 | | Yritys Viivi | |
30 | 11.14.30 | | Taskila Tilma | |
31 | 11.15.00 | | Linna Pauliina | |
32 | 11.15.30 | | Rakchaeva Veronika | |
33 | 11.16.00 | | Rantala Sofia | |
34 | 11.16.30 | | Kalaja Viljami | |
35 | 11.17.00 | | Karhumaa Valma | |
36 | 11.17.30 | | Pihkakoski Ossi | |
37 | 11.18.00 | | Rytimaa Teemu | |
38 | 11.18.30 | | Myllylä Martta | |
39 | 11.19.00 | | Karjalainen Otso | |
40 | 11.19.30 | | Rautasalo Noel | |
41 | 11.20.00 | | Hyväri Eemil | |
42 | 11.20.30 | | Korpela Joose | |
43 | 11.21.00 | | Kerttula Milja | |
44 | 11.21.30 | | Prokkola Myy | |
45 | 11.22.00 | | Mämmelä Venla | |
46 | 11.22.30 | | Poutiainen Ville | |
47 | 11.23.00 | | Hyttinen Anni | |
48 | 11.23.30 | | Riikola Leonel | |
49 | 11.24.00 | | Törmi Aamos | |
50 | 11.24.30 | | Tuohimaa Iida | |
51 | 11.25.00 | | Hyväri Joose | |
52 | 11.25.30 | | Tuomaala Leevi | |
53 | 11.26.00 | | Huttula Hilla | |
54 | 11.26.30 | | Nordström Verna | |
55 | 11.27.00 | | Riikonen Hilla | |
56 | 11.27.30 | | Kyröläinen Nooa | |
57 | 11.28.00 | | Piltonen Ellen | |
58 | 11.28.30 | | Alapere Elias | |
59 | 11.29.00 | | Siu Luka | |
TP20-
TP18-19
TP16-17
63 | 11.31.00 | | Hilli Eevi | |
64 | 11.31.30 | | Pikkarainen Sofia | |
65 | 11.32.00 | | Harju Aino | |
66 | 11.32.30 | | Siniluoto Pinja | |
67 | 11.33.00 | | Kerttula Netta | |
68 | 11.33.30 | | Tuohimaa Lilja-Edith | |
69 | 11.34.00 | | Jussinniemi Roope | |
70 | 11.34.30 | | Korpela Jesse | |
71 | 11.35.00 | | Pirinen Niilo | |
72 | 11.35.30 | | Kyröläinen Mikael | |
73 | 11.36.00 | | Koivula Anni | |
74 | 11.36.30 | | Smura Eevert | |
75 | 11.37.00 | | Isopahkala Eemi | |
76 | 11.37.30 | | Harju Inka | |
77 | 11.38.00 | | Joensuu Sanni | |
78 | 11.38.30 | | Karjaluoto Niila | |
79 | 11.39.00 | | Lepistö Mira | |
80 | 11.39.30 | | Leppälä Otso | |
81 | 11.40.00 | | Äijälä Elsa | |
82 | 11.40.30 | | Riikola Eemil | |
83 | 11.41.00 | | Mämmelä Niklas | |
84 | 11.41.30 | | Teräslahti Topias | |
85 | 11.42.00 | | Hakkarainen Valtteri | |
86 | 11.42.30 | | Roininen Enna | |
87 | 11.43.00 | | Taskila Veini | |
88 | 11.43.30 | | Hyväri Emma | |
89 | 11.44.00 | | Rytimaa Miia | |
90 | 11.44.30 | | Mämmi Väinö | |
91 | 11.45.00 | | Koivula Tomi | |
92 | 11.45.30 | | Lukinmaa Ninni | |
93 | 11.46.00 | | Talus Hilla | |
94 | 11.46.30 | | Haka-Risku Niklas | |
95 | 11.47.00 | | Peltoniemi Jiri | |
96 | 11.47.30 | | Ryönänkoski Noora | |
97 | 11.48.00 | | Kivelä Tilda | |
98 | 11.48.30 | | Mämmelä Neea | |
99 | 11.49.00 | | Myllymäki Laura | |