Tulokset 21.6.2017
Rata A 5,5km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Korhonen Samuel SalRe 43:17
2. Lammi Harri SalRe 43:20 +00:03
3. Petri Tuominen SalRe 43:56 +00:39
4. Tilvis Pauli SalRe 53:24 +10:07
5. Kuusikko Marko SalRe 53:58 +10:41
6. Vilminko Pauli SiSe 1:01:22 +18:05
7. Piirainen Seppo SalRe 1:05:33 +22:16
8. Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 1:06:45 +23:28
9. Kinnunen Heikki 1:08:57 +25:40
10. Salminen Heikki 1:10:20 +27:03
11. Riipinen Markku 1:10:22 +27:05
Rata B 4,2km
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kuusikko Miska SalRe 35:58
2. Sivonen Urho SalRe 45:37 +09:39
3. Kukkola Martti OuHu 47:34 +11:36
4. Lassila Matti SalRe 48:37 +12:39
5. Harjuhaahto Timo 49:33 +13:35
6. Antti Harjuhaahto SalRe 49:35 +13:37
7. Harjuhaahto Heli SalRe 49:55 +13:57
8. Vähä Johannes 50:19 +14:21
9. Kitinprami Tiina 50:22 +14:24
10. Peltonen Aarne SalRe 51:04 +15:06
11. Korpela Raimo 51:26 +15:28
12. Hannus Ilari 53:41 +17:43
13. Mehtälä Johanna 53:59 +18:01
14. Tuominen Maarit SalRe 54:06 +18:08
15. Tanskala Mikko SalRe 55:25 +19:27
16. Haukipuro Ilkka 55:41 +19:43
17. Ilmakangas Mika 55:44 +19:46
18. Hietaharju Anssi Otaru 56:51 +20:53
19. Keski-Korsu Pertti SalRe 58:55 +22:57
20. Kontinaho Tuomo Ra-Vi 1:04:39 +28:41
21. Myllyaho Markku SalRe 1:04:40 +28:42
22. Kyröläinen Tarja H SalRe 1:05:48 +29:50
23. Ramsted Pentti SalRe 1:06:13 +30:15
24. Hämäläinen Juhani SalRe 1:07:28 +31:30
25. Pihlajaniemi Pekka SalRe 1:07:39 +31:41
26. Erkkilä Emmi SalRe 1:10:48 +34:50
27. Jussila Arvo 1:10:52 +34:54
28. Karjalainen Viljo 1:14:02 +38:04
Ei aikaa: Harjuhaahto Virve, Kaikkonen Saija
Rata C 2,9km
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tilvis Paavo KaJu 26:13
2. Roukala Merja ja Kari SalRe 31:41 +05:28
3. Perälä Sanna 32:17 +06:04
4. Harjuhaahto Anne 32:30 +06:17
5. Keränen Heino SalRe 34:05 +07:52
6. Määttä Jouni SalRe 34:08 +07:55
7. Tanskala Mikael SalRe 37:06 +10:53
8. Tanskala Eeva-Liisa SalRe 37:18 +11:05
9. Kallio Veikko 37:32 +11:19
10. Korpela Irma 41:00 +14:47
11. Autio Kirsi 41:31 +15:18
12. Lindberg Sirpa SalRe 42:30 +16:17
13. Kujala Liisa SalRe 43:10 +16:57
14. Huovinen Minna 44:20 +18:07
15. Vilminko Tuula SiSe 46:10 +19:57
16. Peltoniemi Pentti 1:01:47 +35:34
17. Ketola Pirjo 1:03:59 +37:46
Rata D 2km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 34:08
2. Rasinaho Camilla 40:49 +06:41
3. Niemelä Minea 41:15 +07:07
4. Kitinprami Topi 43:45 +09:37
5. Hietaharju Eila 45:04 +10:56
6. Kitinprami Anni 49:28 +15:20
7. Väyrynen Julia Järvi Josefiina Kultala Vilma Hirsikorpi Satu 51:04 +16:56
8. Velema Signe 54:40 +20:32
9. Asplund Jakob 54:50 +20:42
10. Asplund Lydia ja Ester 1:12:29 +38:21