Tulokset 19.6.2019
Rata A 6,1km
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lammi Harri 49:21
2. Kauppila Timo 53:30 +04:09
3. Tuominen Petri 56:57 +07:36
4. Harjuhaahto Antti 57:46 +08:25
5. Harjuhaahto Timo 1:02:40 +13:19
6. Kippola Tero 1:07:45 +18:24
7. Piirainen Seppo 1:09:16 +19:55
8. Tilvis Pauli 1:09:29 +20:08
9. Kitinprami Tiina 1:14:07 +24:46
10. Paloniemi Arto 1:20:53 +31:32
11. Hämäläinen Juhani 1:36:47 +47:26
12. Vaarala Anja-Leena 1:40:30 +51:09
Rata B 4,2km
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vilminko Pauli 36:44
2. Sivonen Urho 46:06 +09:22
3. Lotvonen Kati 48:11 +11:27
4. Mäkinen Timo 51:06 +14:22
5. Peltonen Aarne 51:18 +14:34
6. Ingerttilä Jari 51:34 +14:50
7. Tuominen Maarit 51:42 +14:58
8. Harjuhaahto Anne 55:06 +18:22
9. Aarnio Janne 56:42 +19:58
10. Harjuhaahto Heli 57:35 +20:51
11. Korpela Raimo 58:22 +21:38
12. Sinoluoto Sanna 58:41 +21:57
13. Myllyaho Markku 58:53 +22:09
14. Viirelä Hannu 59:37 +22:53
15. Erkkilä Emmi 59:45 +23:01
16. Timonen Marjo 1:00:53 +24:09
17. Grekula Kalervo 1:01:09 +24:25
18. Lassila Matti 1:02:19 +25:35
19. Eskola Sonja 1:04:48 +28:04
20. Alaraasakka Maria 1:06:53 +30:09
21. Karjalainen Viljo 1:09:10 +32:26
22. Harjuhaahto Virve 1:10:22 +33:38
23. Kyröläinen Tarja H 1:11:50 +35:06
24. Lindberg Sirpa 1:12:37 +35:53
25. Lifflander Jesse 1:27:57 +51:13
26. Ketola Pirjo 1:41:44 +1:05:00
Keränen Leila ei aikaa
Rata B (lyhyt) 3,1km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Pihlajaniemi Pekka 42:38
2. Lotvonen Seppo 45:32 +02:54
3. Määttä Jouni 52:21 +09:43
4. Kallio Veikko 58:53 +16:15
5. Korpela Irma 1:28:05 +45:27
Ahokas Pentti ei aikaa
Sivonen Kyllikki ei aikaa
Rata C 3km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Paloniemi Aino 36:12
2. Peltoniemi Pentti 48:06 +11:54
3. Harjuhaahto Sini 48:59 +12:47
4. Grekula Aino 50:59 +14:47
5. Mäkinen Arja 53:19 +17:07
6. Vilminko Tuula 54:06 +17:54
7. Kokkola Outi 56:07 +19:55
8. Keski-Korsu Aija 1:08:26 +32:14
9. Korpela Lauri 1:16:58 +40:46
10. Keränen Iines ja Hanna 1:19:50 +43:38
Ahokas Antti ei aikaa
Ahokas Sirkka ei aikaa
Kellola Karoliina ei aikaa
(nimetön) ei aikaa
Rata D 1,5km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kitinprami Topi 20:05
2. Kauppila Roope 23:07 +03:02
3. Koivula Aleksi ja Emilia 24:17 +04:12
4. Routaniemi Aada 24:26 +04:21
5. Heikkilä Niilo 25:07 +05:02
6. Kitinprami Anni 28:23 +08:18
7. Kitinprami Ahti 28:26 +08:21