Tulokset 27.6.2019
A-rata 7,1km
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Matinheikki Leo 43:24
2. Korhonen Samuel 51:01 +07:37
3. Piippo Riku-Pekka 51:46 +08:22
4. Lammi Harri 54:55 +11:31
5. Peisa Panu 56:30 +13:06
6. Kuusikko Miska 56:33 +13:09
7. Vilminko Pauli 1:01:17 +17:53
8. Harjuhaahto Timo 1:04:12 +20:48
9. Paloniemi Arto 1:05:27 +22:03
10. Mattila Juho 1:22:33 +39:09
11. Piirainen Seppo 1:27:20 +43:56
12. Hämäläinen Juhani 1:33:17 +49:53
13. Sorri Mikael 1:52:46 +1:09:22
B-Rata 4,7km
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Mäkinen Timo 48:50
2. Kitinprami Tiina ja Matti 49:53 +01:03
3. Sivonen Urho 50:18 +01:28
4. Aarnio Janne 50:47 +01:57
5. Vaarala Anja-Leena 51:17 +02:27
6. Erkkilä Emmi 51:43 +02:53
7. Grekula Kalervo 51:45 +02:55
8. Lotvonen Kati 54:08 +05:18
9. Harjuhaahto Anne 56:19 +07:29
10. Siniluoto Sanna 56:27 +07:37
11. Poutiainen Matti 56:35 +07:45
12. Korpela Raimo 59:41 +10:51
13. Harjuhaahto Virve 1:02:21 +13:31
14. Tanskala Roope 1:04:36 +15:46
15. Myllyaho Markku 1:05:04 +16:14
16. Autio Maria Törmänen Sirpa 1:07:54 +19:04
17. Lindberg Sirpa 1:07:56 +19:06
18. Timonen Marjo 1:08:01 +19:11
19. Jokela Matti 1:11:16 +22:26
20. Ahokas Pentti 1:13:41 +24:51
21. Peltonen Aarne 1:16:32 +27:42
22. Kyröläinen Tarja H 1:18:20 +29:30
Keränen Leila ei aikaa
B-lyhyt 3,5km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Laine Jukka 40:27
2. Kuusikko Kiia 44:24 +03:57
3. Anttila Hannu 44:50 +04:23
4. Sipilä Timo 46:42 +06:15
5. Tanskala Mikael 46:49 +06:22
6. Korhonen Marika 51:31 +11:04
7. Keski-Korsu Pertti 55:09 +14:42
8. Korpela Irma 1:04:30 +24:03
9. Ketola Pirjo 1:21:47 +41:20
C-rata 2,6km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lifflander Jesse 29:16
2. Matinheikki Sanna 33:29 +04:13
3. Kitinprami Topi 38:34 +09:18
4. Lassila Matti 38:49 +09:33
5. Minea Niemelä 40:33 +11:17
6. Keränen Hanna ja Kim 43:45 +14:29
7. Kellola Jami ja Karoliina 43:57 +14:41
8. Peltoniemi Pentti 45:05 +15:49
9. Ahokas Sirkka 45:52 +16:36
10. Lifflander Mari 46:48 +17:32
11. Keski-Korsu Aija 53:12 +23:56
12. Kokkola Outi 55:44 +26:28
Aino Grekula ei aikaa
Mäkinen Arja ei aikaa
D-rata 1,5km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Finnig Silja 24:21
2. Kauniskangas Miko 24:28 +00:07
3. Routaniemi Aada 27:52 +03:31
4. Piippo Peik 41:05 +16:44
5. Kitinprami Anni 41:24 +17:03
6. Kitinprami Ahti 41:41 +17:20
7. Ahvenlampi Kaarlo ja Auroora 45:22 +21:01
8. Hokki Atte 57:55 +33:34
9. Lohtander Topi 58:09 +33:48