Sieppijärven Sisu                   Ylläksen kisat                  
   03-23-2008            

                               M12   2km       
      1 (  18)  Aleksi Husso              MaanMah         7.52.6  
      2 (  26)  Arturs Ivanovs            Latvia          7.59.4         6.8
      3 (  14)  Stefan Terentjev          Liettua         8.02.3         9.7
      4 (   8)  Lauri Lepistö             KouvHS          8.03.7        11.1
      5 (  17)  Juuso Kivilähde           PorinsH         8.08.5        15.9
      6 (   6)  Timi Haikka               ViiVi           8.14.1        21.5
      7 (  15)  Aapo Ahonen               ImUrh           8.23.2        30.6
      8 (  23)  Max Enbuske               KemsKi          8.24.7        32.1
      9 (  12)  Erkki Huotari             KuhMo-Ski       8.28.7        36.1
     10 (  16)  Jesse Minkkinen           JoutsanP        8.31.5        38.9
     11 (  13)  Lauri Hyöki               ValkHa          8.38.4        45.8
     12 (  11)  Antti Salonen             YlöjUrh         8.46.7        54.1
     13 (  25)  Tuomas Hooli              PakVe           9.03.1      1.10.5
     14 (  24)  Aleksi Pulkkinen          KarVi           9.15.4      1.22.8
     15 (   9)  Jesse Piilonen            KortJ-V         9.16.5      1.23.9
     16 (   4)  Jani Sarkkinen            OulsVas         9.18.6      1.25 1
     17 (  22)  Aleksi Lehmusaho          PHS             9.23.2      1.30.6
     18 (  21)  Niklas åberg              Ruotsi          9.30.1      1.37.5
     19 (  19)  Marko Saatmann            Eesti          10.00.5      2.07.9

                               N12   2km       
      1 (  34)  Johanna Halonen           AlPi            8.18.9  
      2 (  31)  Jasmi Joensuu             SHS             8.27.0         8.1
      3 (  30)  Vilma Kukkonen            OHS             8.30.1        11.2
      4 (  36)  Johanna Pykäläinen        LipHS           8.30.3        11.4
      5 (  38)  Viivi Kuosmanen           MaanMah         8.36.2        17.3
      6 (  33)  Iida-Maria Ankkuri        SHS             8.38.8        19.9
      7 (  46)  Emilia Kulhelm            KaipVire        8.41.1        22.2
      8 (  45)  Linda Ojalainen           ImUrh           8.42.8        23.9
      9 (  32)  Anne Pitkänen             PunklKu         8.57.7        38.8
     10 (  35)  Alexandra Strandvall      IK Kronan       9.08.4        49.5
     11 (  47)  Linda Vahela              LauttakL        9.17.2        58.3
     12 (  44)  Micaela West              IK Falken       9.27.3      1.08.4
     13 (  41)  Anna Pesonen              KangKi          9.40.1      1.21.2
     14 (  39)  Laura Kuusemets           Eesti           9.53.4      1.34.5
     15 (  40)  Janina Simonen            RoLa           10.08.8      1.49.9
     16 (  37)  Mariethe-Vivet Niglas     Eesti          10.29.2      2.10.3
     17 (  48)  Saara Jaatinen            KangKi         10.43.1      2.24.2

                               M11   2km       
      1 (  63)  Joona Puhakka             EHS             8.17.6  
      2 (  69)  Arttu Mäkiaho             KHS             8.17.7          .1
      3 (  58)  Valtteri Niskanen         LempKi          8.29.5        11.9
      4 (  61)  Aleksi Parttimaa          PaimU           8.34.4        16.8
      5 (  62)  Väinö Pääkkölä            KarVi           8.41.4        23.8
      6 (  73)  Emil Lönnström            BAk             8.41.6        23 1
      7 (  67)  Oskari Heinikoski         KarVi           8.53.4        35.8
      8 (  54)  Kasper Lönnbäck           IF Minken       8.58.2        40.6
      9 (  65)  Joonas Salminen           LapVe           9.02.5        44.9
     10 (  57)  Johannes Tuominen         PaimU           9.03.5        45.9
     11 (  72)  Janne Alanenpää           AavKi           9.07.3        49.7
     12 (  75)  Paavo Hakanen             RaisionK        9.11.4        53.8
     13 (  60)  Reko Meriö                HuhtH-2000      9.14.2        56.6
     14 (  59)  Antti Mansikka            ImUrh           9.22.9      1.05.3
     15 (  64)  Mathias Boholm            IK Kronan       9.25.5      1.07.9
     16 (  68)  Tuomas Säteri             KerUrh          9.27.1      1.09.5
     17 (  53)  Mikko Pitkänen            PHS             9.49.0      1.31.4
     18 (  55)  Anton Storvall            IK Kronan      10.00.2      1.42.6
     19 (  56)  Aapo Mäntyvaara           PHS            10.10.6      1.52 1
     20 (  70)  Kaspar Seli               Eesti          10.23.4      2.05.8
     21 (  71)  Santeri Hirvonen          PHS            10.26.6      2.08 1
     22 (  66)  Rico Jaanipere            Eesti          10.43.1      2.25.5

                               N11   2km       
      1 (  96)  Essi Heikka               AavKi           8.07.4  
      2 (  91)  Wilma Vinkanharju         HyvHi           8.17.7        10.3
      3 (  93)  Oona Virkkunen            MaanMah         9.02.9        55.5
      4 (  90)  Ella Erppola              EHS             9.06.0        58.6
      5 (  92)  Juuli Katajamaa           InY             9.24.3      1.16.9
      6 (  98)  Fanny Storvall            IK Kronan       9.26.3      1.18.9
      7 (  84)  Anni Ahonen               ImUrh           9.27.0      1.19.6
      8 (  82)  Veera Valta               MaanMah         9.29.7      1.22.3
      9 (  86)  Jatta Leskinen            EHS             9.30.8      1.23.4
      9 (  94)  Laura Setälä              NoormNop        9.30.8      1.23.4
     11 (  95)  Lotta Pulkkinen           KarVi           9.31.9      1.24.5
     12 (  79)  Sara Koppinen             KeimolKai       9.33.1      1.25.7
     13 (  88)  Jonna Niskanen            AlPi            9.45.4      1.38.0
     14 (  83)  Pinja Siirtola            LapVe           9.58.9      1.51.5
     15 (  97)  Jonne Rooma               Eesti          10.02.9      1.55.5
     16 (  85)  Veera Salonen             YlöjUrh        10.10.6      2.03.2
     17 (  80)  Sara Simonen              RoLa           10.42.8      2.35.4
     18 (  87)  Vilma Härkönen            AlPi           11.02.8      2.55.4
     19 (  78)  Kaisa Pauna               KarinKu        11.37.6      3.30.2

                               M10   2km       
      1 ( 111)  Eetu Haikola              JalJa           8.39.7  
      2 ( 128)  Lassi Vuorinen            PerUrh          8.54.3        14.6
      3 ( 131)  Niko Holmström            IiHS            9.05.1        25.4
      4 ( 110)  Santeri Pirneskoski       KarVi           9.12.8        33.1
      5 ( 104)  Elias Pikkujämsä          OHS             9.13.8        34.1
      6 ( 117)  Oskari Raussi             KeuruunKi       9.22.2        42.5
      7 ( 119)  Oskari Hanhioja           YlöjUrh         9.26.4        46.7
      8 ( 107)  Kimmo Hyvärinen           KemsKi          9.28.9        49.2
      9 ( 102)  Konsta Pikkujämsä         OHS             9.29.5        49.8
     10 ( 116)  Sakari Hyöki              ValkHa          9.33.5        53.8
     11 ( 123)  Remi Lindholm             LovTor          9.34.1        54.4
     12 ( 125)  Verneri Poikonen          ÄänHui          9.38.0        58.3
     13 ( 127)  Olli Ahonen               ImUrh           9.45.1      1.05.4
     14 ( 118)  Tuomas Heikkilä           MäntsUrh        9.45.8      1.06.1
     15 ( 129)  Arttu Hakala              YlistK-V        9.53.1      1.13.4
     16 ( 122)  Eero Lapila               LiedLu         10.03.1      1.23.4
     17 ( 126)  Matias Lepistö            KouvHS         10.11.5      1.31.8
     18 ( 115)  Kevin Lindholm            LovTor         10.12.7      1.33.0
     19 ( 103)  Pete Janhonen             KiteUrh        10.18.1      1.38.4
     20 ( 105)  Topias Jussila            KittKot-V      10.18.5      1.38.8
     21 ( 113)  Juuso Puhakka             EHS            10.28.5      1.48.8
     22 ( 121)  Akseli Erppola            EHS            10.28.6      1.48.9
     23 ( 120)  Outa-Vertti Antikainen    SieSi          10.29.9      1.50.2
     24 ( 109)  Jaromir Hopearuoho        HämlHS         10.33.7      1.54.0
     25 ( 130)  Joakim Renqvist           IF VOM         10.37.3      1.57.6
     26 ( 112)  Henrik Vahela             LauttakL       10.38.5      1.58.8
     26 ( 124)  Aatu Vajanto              PHS            10.38.5      1.58.8
     28 ( 101)  Jussi Karvonen            JLuisto        10.53.8      2.14.1
     29 ( 114)  Leevi Vuorinen            JalJa          11.00.1      2.20.4
     30 ( 106)  Tanel Saatmann            Eesti          13.02.7      4.23.0
     31 ( 108)  Marten Kuusmann           Eesti          14.44.1      6.04.4

                               N10   2km       
      1 ( 153)  Emelie Svenlin            IK Kronan       9.16.4  
      2 ( 143)  Heidi Hamari              KarVi           9.31.7        15.3
      3 ( 140)  Miila Ahopelto            SHS             9.32.1        15.7
      4 ( 138)  Janika Niskanen           AlPi            9.52.0        35.6
      5 ( 155)  Iida Kimpimäki            SHS             9.53.3        36.9
      6 ( 139)  Henna Pulkkinen           KarVi           9.54.3        37.9
      7 ( 152)  Riina Tainio              Eura-Kautt      9.57.0        40.6
      8 ( 148)  Saana Suorsa              OH              9.58.2        41.8
      9 ( 149)  Jenni Honkanen            NastNa          9.59.8        43.4
     10 ( 142)  Susanna Ojala             JalJa          10.02.8        46.4
     11 ( 135)  Laura Kukkonen            OHS            10.06.7        50.3
     12 ( 150)  Aino Lehmusaho            PHS            10.29.5      1.13.1
     13 ( 159)  Milla Siirtola            LapVe          10.36.4      1.20.0
     14 ( 146)  Alina Heikka              AavKi          10.40.4      1.24.0
     15 ( 136)  Iida Niskanen             LempKi         11.03.6      1.47.2
     16 ( 147)  Niina Alanenpää           AavKi          11.14.2      1.57.8
     17 ( 157)  Jannica West              IK Falken      11.29.3      2.12.9
     18 ( 141)  Jonna Niemi               PePo           11.52.4      2.36.0
     19 ( 134)  Venla Karvonen            JLuisto        12.20.2      3.03.8
     20 ( 144)  Alina Hanhiniemi          PorinsH        12.35.9      3.19.5
     21 ( 158)  Antonia Svenlin           IK Kronan      12.48.1      3.31.7
     22 ( 156)  Krista Piilonen           KortJ-V        13.04.0      3.47.6
     23 ( 145)  Riina Hanhiniemi          PorinsH        13.55.3      4.38.9

                               N16   3km       
      1 ( 171)  Linda Härkönen            IiHS           11.17.5  
      2 ( 177)  Hennariikka Rahkola       RajamKe        11.19.1         1.6
      3 ( 162)  Peppi Pöntynen            KarVi          11.32.8        15.3
      4 ( 179)  Reeta Hukka               KiteUrh        11.41.7        24.2
      5 ( 183)  Emma Storvall             IK Kronan      11.46.8        29.3
      6 ( 184)  Eeva Nurmi                Kymin KP       11.49.8        32.3
      7 ( 173)  Janita Luttunen           SieSi          11.54.9        37.4
      8 ( 167)  Anni Hakola               OH             12.06.5        49.0
      9 ( 169)  Jannica Haajanen          HartVoi        12.14.1        56.6
     10 ( 168)  Anni Keisanen             LehtmJy        12.15.6        58.1
     11 ( 175)  Pauliina Kietäväinen      OH             12.19.6      1.02.1
     12 ( 165)  Marika Hyvärinen          KemsKi         12.21.3      1.03.8
     13 ( 181)  Iida Vieno                NaVi           12.21.5      1.04.0
     14 ( 170)  Kristin Tattar            Eesti          12.40.3      1.22.8
     15 ( 166)  Tiia Uusi-Autti           OH             12.52.3      1.34.8
     16 ( 182)  Rita Nurmenrinta          JämJä          12.58.1      1.40.6
     17 ( 180)  Siiri Sipinen             KouvHS         12.59.6      1.42.1
     18 ( 164)  Iida Töyrylä              KouvHS         13.06.3      1.48.8
     19 ( 174)  Sini Pyy                  OH             13.10.1      1.52.6
     20 ( 176)  Tiia Helminen             THS            13.21.7      2.04.2
     21 ( 178)  Katrel Virkus             Eesti          15.47.6      4.30.1

                               N15   3km       
      1 ( 200)  Saana Kemppainen          KajHi          11.03.9  
      2 ( 207)  Johanna Ukkola            SiiHS          11.04.9         1.0
      3 ( 199)  Janica Niskala            ToholU         11.15.4        11.5
      4 ( 189)  Sanna Martikkala          KemPy          11.22.1        18.2
      5 ( 194)  Elisa Pitkänen            KarVi          11.35.6        31.7
      6 ( 190)  Sanna-Maria Saari         YlivKu         11.37.6        33.7
      7 ( 192)  Anna Mild                 GIF            11.47.3        43.4
      8 ( 210)  Tuulianni Jussila         KittKot-V      11.50.7        46.8
      9 ( 188)  Alisa Pyrrö               OulsVas        12.17.5      1.13.6
     10 ( 206)  Jenna Kämi                PerUrh         12.19.8      1.15.9
     11 ( 205)  Milja Tuomi               NaVi           12.23.7      1.19.8
     12 ( 191)  Milla Tainio              Eura-Kautt     12.27.0      1.23.1
     13 ( 197)  Milka Pakarinen           KangKi         12.38.6      1.34.7
     14 ( 198)  Tiia Vieno                NaVi           13.51.6      2.47.7
     15 ( 212)  Lina Boholm               IK Kronan      14.01.6      2.57.7
     16 ( 196)  Tanja Vierikko            PePo           14.17.2      3.13.3
     17 ( 193)  Maija-Liisa Laitila       JalJa          14.17.4      3.13.5
     18 ( 208)  Maria Mäkitalo            PaimU          14.26.0      3.22.1
     19 ( 195)  Kätlin Teedla             Eesti          15.15.4      4.11.5

                               M14   3km       
      1 ( 234)  Artturi Pensasmaa         YlöjUrh        10.22.3  
      2 ( 249)  Ville Ahonen              ImUrh          10.33.6        11.3
      3 ( 243)  Juho Riipi                RaudKuohu      10.35.5        13.2
      4 ( 244)  Ville Säteri              KerUrh         10.37.6        15.3
      5 ( 245)  Joonas Sarkkinen          OulsVas        10.46.7        24.4
      6 ( 235)  Antreas Veerpalu          Eesti          10.49.2        26.9
      7 ( 248)  Tuomas Olli               OH             10.56.5        34.2
      8 ( 236)  Jonas Pettersson          Ruotsi         10.59.0        36.7
      9 ( 219)  Marko Kemppainen          OulTaru        11.03.1        40.8
     10 ( 214)  Joona Krigsholm           SHS            11.04.6        42.3
     11 ( 246)  Tuomas Ylläsjärvi         KittKot-V      11.06.0        43.7
     12 ( 240)  Juuso Ukkola              SiiHS          11.12.6        50.3
     13 ( 220)  Johan Vitikka             OH             11.16.3        54.0
     14 ( 217)  Aleksi Hirvonen           PHS            11.18.9        56.6
     15 ( 221)  Jani Keto                 EvijU          11.24.0      1.01.7
     16 ( 225)  Aki Korpinen              OH             11.24.1      1.01.8
     17 ( 218)  Jussi Manninen            MäntsUrh       11.29.0      1.06.7
     18 ( 237)  Teemu Pöntinen            MikkHi         11.30.3      1.08.0
     18 ( 238)  Joona Joensuu             SHS            11.30.3      1.08.0
     20 ( 227)  Toni Wik                  IK Falken      11.34.5      1.12.2
     21 ( 224)  Janne Martikainen         HaU            11.34.8      1.12.5
     22 ( 231)  Antti Parkkinen           YlöjUrh        11.35.5      1.13.2
     23 ( 223)  Jouni Pitkänen            PHS            11.39.5      1.17.2
     24 ( 215)  Cristian Kronberg         IF VOM         12.05.8      1.43.5
     25 ( 250)  Miika Niskanen            AlPi           12.07.2      1.44.9
     26 ( 226)  Rudolfs Klavins           Latvia         12.10.8      1.48.5
     27 ( 253)  Jarkko Harjula            LapVe          12.19.7      1.57.4
     28 ( 222)  Matias Hänninen           KemijUrh       12.31.3      2.09.0
     29 ( 239)  Sten Uergenson            Eesti          12.40.1      2.17.8
     30 ( 230)  Silver Selliov            Eesti          12.40.6      2.18.3
     31 ( 232)  Kristian Niskanen         MaanMah        13.01.0      2.38.7
     32 ( 241)  Simo Jaanipere            Eesti          13.33.7      3.11.4
     33 ( 229)  Rauno Pensa               Eesti          13.35.9      3.13.6
     34 ( 233)  Kaspar Kuusmann           Eesti          15.03.7      4.41.4

                               N14   3km       
      1 ( 264)  Julia Rask                PIF            11.05.6  
      2 ( 275)  Hanna Varjus              ImUrh          11.23.3        17.7
      3 ( 281)  Leena Nurmi               Kymin KP       11.40.1        34.5
      4 ( 268)  Kristiina Haikara         PakVe          11.47.1        41.5
      5 ( 276)  Jasmin Ojalainen          ImUrh          11.48.4        42.8
      6 ( 271)  Kaisa Sipinen             KouvHS         11.58.0        52.4
      7 ( 277)  Jessica Hinkka            IK Falken      11.59.4        53.8
      8 ( 258)  Janina Järvelä            PaltU          11.59.6        54.0
      9 ( 263)  Kati Roivas               LipHS          12.00.3        54.7
     10 ( 262)  Jasmin Sipola             KittKot-V      12.18.0      1.12.4
     11 ( 267)  Annika Halonen            AlPi           12.21.6      1.16.0
     12 ( 269)  Hanna-Riikka Heikka       AavKi          12.28.8      1.23.2
     13 ( 278)  Marianne Pykäläinen       LipHS          12.35.9      1.30.3
     14 ( 273)  Jutta Vaaraniemi          AavKi          12.36.2      1.30.6
     15 ( 282)  Aino Keisanen             LehtmJy        12.38.6      1.33.0
     16 ( 260)  Marie-Helen Prest         IK Kronan      12.50.1      1.44.5
     17 ( 265)  Elsa Airaksinen           PHS            12.50.5      1.44.9
     18 ( 289)  Anni Heinikoski           KarVi          12.51.4      1.45.8
     19 ( 287)  Aino-Liisa Hettula        KittKot-V      12.53.0      1.47.4
     20 ( 286)  Amanda Ahvenlampi         PaimU          13.01.9      1.56.3
     21 ( 284)  Mira Ollikainen           MaanMah        13.04.6      1.59.0
     22 ( 256)  Emilia Oksman             HU-46          13.06.0      2.00.4
     23 ( 257)  Aliisa Salminen           LapVe          13.10.8      2.05.2
     24 ( 270)  Sanna Alanenpää           AavKi          13.11.6      2.06.0
     25 ( 274)  Anni Karelehto            OulHui         13.46.3      2.40.7
     26 ( 261)  Suvi Minkkinen            JoutsanP       13.51.7      2.46.1
     27 ( 285)  Ave Uustalu               Eesti          14.29.4      3.23.8
     28 ( 279)  Laura Salonen             YlöjUrh        15.06.5      4.00.9
     29 ( 272)  Renna Vist                Eesti          16.11.8      5.06.2

                               M13   3km       
      1 ( 310)  Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen       KP-V           10.33.2  
      2 ( 298)  Lauri Vuorinen            PerUrh         10.33.6          .4
      3 ( 306)  Waltteri Vinkanharju      HyvHi          10.45.5        12.3
      4 ( 312)  Juho Rönkkö               VieremäK       11.39.6      1.06.4
      5 ( 302)  Pyry Rantalainen          HyvHS          11.41.0      1.07.8
      6 ( 307)  Roope Kiviniemi           OHS            11.46.8      1.13.6
      7 ( 309)  Juuso Heiskanen           PHS            11.47.1      1.13.9
      8 ( 300)  Tuukka Ahopelto           SHS            11.57.7      1.24.5
      9 ( 296)  Juho Ukkola               SiiHS          12.02.2      1.29.0
     10 ( 308)  Matti Vesterinen          RoLa           12.05.1      1.31.9
     11 ( 313)  Tuukka Jussila            KittKot-V      12.07.8      1.34.6
     12 ( 305)  Teemu Risto               PHS            12.18.2      1.45.0
     13 ( 295)  Ilkka Hantula             VHS            12.40.5      2.07.3
     14 ( 292)  Wiljam Fors               SK sen        12.47.5      2.14.3
     15 ( 301)  Miikka Koivuniemi         SieSi          12.54.6      2.21.4
     16 ( 297)  Mikk Rooden               Eesti          13.29.8      2.56.6
     17 ( 303)  Tauno Toome               Eesti          13.59.9      3.26.7
     18 ( 291)  Otto Lönnbäck             IF Minken      14.09.7      3.36.5
     19 ( 299)  Argo Rebban               Eesti          14.39.3      4.06.1
     20 ( 304)  Ville Rautiainen          PHS            14.52.4      4.19.2
     21 ( 311)  Heigo Pikkor              Eesti          15.50.9      5.17.7
     22 ( 294)  Kristjan Onton            Eesti          15.52.6      5.19.4

                               N13   3km       
      1 ( 328)  Petra Virkkunen           MaanMah        11.46.8  
      2 ( 320)  Maiju Luoto               IlUrh          11.56.4         9.6
      3 ( 327)  Roosa Räsänen             MaanMah        12.16.8        30.0
      4 ( 336)  Vilma Meriö               HuhtH-2000     12.17.6        30.8
      5 ( 337)  Juulianna Oja             PePo           12.20.8        34.0
      6 ( 331)  Anna-Kaisa Saari          YlivKu         12.23.1        36.3
      7 ( 330)  Sofia Manninen            OH             12.34.3        47.5
      8 ( 339)  Mira Haapalainen          MaanMah        12.48.7      1.01.9
      9 ( 343)  Jonna Rask                PIF            12.55.5      1.08.7
     10 ( 321)  Anniina Harju             KouvHS         12.57.7      1.10.9
     11 ( 332)  Sanni Vuorinen            JalJa          13.06.2      1.19.4
     12 ( 345)  Veera Lassheikki          AavKi          13.19.7      1.32.9
     13 ( 338)  Jennina Ojala             JalJa          13.21.8      1.35.0
     14 ( 319)  Elina Hooli               PakVe          13.23.8      1.37.0
     15 ( 334)  Jenny Renqvist            IF VOM         13.51.7      2.04.9
     16 ( 340)  Roosa Hämäläinen          KV             13.53.3      2.06.5
     17 ( 329)  Saara Salmela             VHS            13.57.2      2.10.4
     18 ( 333)  Venla Heikkilä            MäntsUrh       13.57.3      2.10.5
     19 ( 341)  Katriina Laeste           KanKi          14.12.3      2.25.5
     20 ( 323)  Jonna Kariniemi           OH             14.13.7      2.26.9
     21 ( 326)  Noora Määttä              RoLa           14.20.0      2.33.2
     22 ( 322)  Emma-Liisa Haikka         KangKi         14.30.3      2.43.5
     23 ( 335)  Tilda Kouhia              KangKi         14.44.2      2.57.4
     24 ( 318)  Suvi Karjalainen          AavKi          14.48.5      3.01.7
     25 ( 342)  Janeli Sojone             Eesti          15.57.0      4.10.2
     26 ( 324)  Reelika Vallas            Eesti          16.46.9      5.00.1

                               M16   5km       
      1 ( 363)  Iivo Niskanen             VieremäK       16.38.3  
      2 ( 358)  Rinalds Koszukovs         Latvia         16.42.2         3.9
      3 ( 359)  Juergen Selgis            Eesti          16.59.4        21.1
      4 ( 367)  Janari Rajas              Eesti          17.01.7        23.4
      5 ( 360)  Samuli Oinonen            VHS            17.05.9        27.6
      6 ( 353)  Robin Eriksson            IF Minken      17.14.6        36.3
      7 ( 364)  Atte Leinonen             RistjPyry      17.21.8        43.5
      8 ( 350)  Tuomas Saviluoto          ToholU         17.28.1        49.8
      9 ( 361)  Jere Harjula              LapVe          17.56.5      1.18.2
     10 ( 351)  Martins Indriksons        Latvia         17.57.3      1.19.0
     11 ( 356)  Siim Karukäpp             Eesti          17.58.4      1.20.1
     12 ( 362)  Samuli Suomela            VammalSV       18.19.4      1.41.1
     13 ( 370)  Oskari Jahkola            LHS            18.26.2      1.47.9
     14 ( 355)  Johan Salmelin            EHS            18.27.7      1.49.4
     15 ( 365)  Eilo Sander               Eesti          18.57.5      2.19.2
     16 ( 369)  Topias Kukkonen           OHS            19.12.9      2.34.6
     17 ( 357)  Aleksi Korpinen           OH             19.17.4      2.39.1
     18 ( 352)  Kristo Körgnurm           Eesti          19.48.4      3.10.1
     19 ( 354)  Rami Karjalainen          AavKi          20.19.2      3.40.9

                               M15   5km       
      1 ( 385)  Antti Ojansivu            YlöjRyht       16.08.8  
      2 ( 383)  Petri Alatalo             LapVe          17.11.0      1.02.2
      3 ( 395)  Henri Hämäläinen          KV             17.46.6      1.37.8
      4 ( 391)  Marcis Jakovichs          Latvia         17.53.2      1.44.4
      5 ( 396)  Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä     IF Länken      17.55.6      1.46.8
      6 ( 378)  Topi Meriö                HuhtH-2000     17.58.9      1.50.1
      7 ( 381)  Kimmo Kekkonen            PHS            18.03.4      1.54.6
      8 ( 388)  Miko Flinkman             HyvHi          18.11.7      2.02.9
      9 ( 387)  Gunnar Kruus              Eesti          18.17.1      2.08.3
     10 ( 379)  Severi Manninen           OH             18.23.3      2.14.5
     11 ( 400)  Jussi Havela              PePo           18.39.3      2.30.5
     12 ( 377)  Ossi Kettunen             NastNa         18.42.0      2.33.2
     13 ( 397)  Taavi Ahopelto            SHS            18.45.1      2.36.3
     14 ( 389)  Radek Matula              OH             18.50.1      2.41.3
     15 ( 392)  Mikko Marjamaa            KemijUrh       18.51.9      2.43.1
     16 ( 390)  Juho-Jaakko Kursula       HuhtH-2000     19.00.1      2.51.3
     17 ( 398)  Juho Pitkänen             PHS            19.02.3      2.53.5
     18 ( 386)  Henric åberg              Ruotsi         19.40.2      3.31.4
     19 ( 384)  Santeri Uusitalo          PePo           19.50.3      3.41.5
     20 ( 375)  Niklas Laeste             KanKi          20.06.2      3.57.4
     21 ( 380)  Mikko Koistinen           PHS            21.05.3      4.56.5
     22 ( 382)  Tomi Lehtinen             PorinsH        21.09.3      5.00.5
     23 ( 393)  Mikael Prest              KV             28.42.9     12.34.1

                               M45   5km       
      1 ( 413)  Stefan Storvall           IK Kronan      15.54.7  
      2 ( 409)  Markku Ollila             AlPi           15.55.9         1.2
      3 ( 407)  Antti Pöyhönen            MaanMah        16.32.9        38.2
      4 ( 417)  Kari Ollila               YläkemjU       16.40.8        46.1
      5 ( 412)  Juhani Hytönen            AlPi           17.22.4      1.27.7
      6 ( 414)  Seppo Pitkänen            ÄänHui         17.54.5      1.59.8
      7 ( 406)  Timo Kannasvuo            MT-V           18.13.5      2.18.8
      8 ( 418)  Jouni Halonen             SieSi          19.35.6      3.40.9
      9 ( 411)  Matti Lappalainen         PHS            20.15.3      4.20.6

                               M55   5km       
      1 ( 432)  Markku Myllylä            AnLi           18.43.0  
      2 ( 424)  Jorma Aho                 KeuruunKi      19.10.3        27.3
      3 ( 430)  Markku Jauhojärvi         KaukRevT       19.21.4        38.4
      4 ( 431)  Matti Korpela             SomeronE       19.51.9      1.08.9
      5 ( 425)  Kauko Paananen            ViitsVie       19.54.6      1.11.6
      6 ( 427)  Pekka Kuivalainen         KittUrh        20.09.3      1.26.3
      7 ( 429)  Reino Pitkänen            KuopK-V        22.33.1      3.50.1
      8 ( 426)  Veikko Anttonen           OHS            23.22.5      4.39.5

                               N35   5km       
      1 ( 438)  Anne Hyytiäinen           SaaPu          19.11.5  
      2 ( 439)  Jaana Aarnio              SahalK         19.53.9        42.4
      3 ( 440)  Kati Kuivalainen          KittUrh        20.10.3        58.8

                               N18   5km       
      1 ( 460)  Linda Lundberg            Ruotsi         17.41.0  
      2 ( 464)  Anni Nord                 TamRy          18.25.1        44.1
      3 ( 456)  Elina Itkonen             LapVe          18.38.3        57.3
      4 ( 458)  Jengenja Kolga            Liettua        18.40.1        59.1
      5 ( 470)  Fanny Pekkari             Ruotsi         18.44.6      1.03.6
      6 ( 446)  Maaret Rantalainen        HyvHS          18.47.7      1.06.7
      7 ( 454)  Taru Sainio               EHS            18.56.1      1.15.1
      8 ( 463)  Jasmin Korhonen           WarkUrh        19.07.5      1.26.5
      9 ( 469)  Iina Räty                 IlUrh          19.15.9      1.34.9
     10 ( 453)  Emma Puustinen            WarkUrh        19.28.9      1.47.9
     11 ( 449)  Monica Prest              IK Kronan      19.30.4      1.49.4
     12 ( 467)  Laura Joensuu             SalRe          19.39.2      1.58.2
     13 ( 442)  Josefina Halvarsson       Ruotsi         19.46.2      2.05.2
     14 ( 461)  Marja Vartiainen          IlUrh          19.53.5      2.12.5
     15 ( 457)  Marika Jauhojärvi         KittKot-V      20.02.6      2.21.6
     16 ( 443)  Maaria Aigro              Eesti          20.13.7      2.32.7
     17 ( 473)  Karoliina Kettunen        NastNa         20.16.3      2.35.3
     18 ( 472)  Riikka Varjus             TamRy          20.24.7      2.43.7
     19 ( 459)  Mairi Kants               Eesti          20.27.0      2.46.0
     20 ( 474)  Laura Huhta               AavU           20.50.3      3.09.3
     21 ( 444)  Salla Hantula             VHS            20.51.3      3.10.3
     22 ( 471)  Jenna Laukkanen           LHS            21.16.3      3.35.3
     23 ( 462)  Niina Irva                AavKi          21.19.0      3.38.0
     24 ( 466)  Jaana Palo                VihdVie        21.52.0      4.11.0
     25 ( 445)  Eija Hietaoja             KankU          21.55.7      4.14.7
     26 ( 455)  Jenniina Wallenius        KarinKu        22.08.5      4.27.5
     27 ( 448)  Jaana Kolivuori           OHS            23.25.8      5.44.8

                               N20   5km       
      1 ( 498)  Krista Lähteenmäki        IkUrh          16.13.3  
      2 ( 500)  SDatu Annila              Vuokatti       17.06.4        53.1
      3 ( 481)  Kerttu Niskanen           VieremäK       17.33.2      1.19.9
      4 ( 489)  Jenni Raivio              RuovPirk       17.43.6      1.30.3
      5 ( 491)  Marjaana Pitkänen         PHS            17.50.7      1.37.4
      6 ( 493)  Sari Furuya               Japani         18.09.0      1.55.7
      7 ( 484)  Liis Kalda                Eesti          18.21.4      2.08.1
      8 ( 494)  Milla Saarinen            SHS            18.31.5      2.18.2
      9 ( 488)  Jenni Höylänen            LauttakL       18.35.6      2.22.3
     10 ( 495)  Malin Boholm              IK Kronan      18.42.9      2.29.6
     11 ( 485)  Päivi Roivainen           LaplVe         19.10.6      2.57.3
     12 ( 496)  Tiina Portti              InY            19.15.6      3.02.3
     13 ( 499)  Anni Mikkonen             KuhMo-Ski      19.16.6      3.03.3
     14 ( 487)  Darja Bogomolnikoja       Liettua        19.46.0      3.32.7
     15 ( 492)  Fiona Hughes              Englanti       19.55.3      3.42.0
     16 ( 483)  Sanna Heittola            KauhjKar       21.41.3      5.28.0
     17 ( 478)  Stephane Cook             SoJy           26.13.0      9.59.7

                               NYL   5km       
      1 ( 522)  Irina Terentjeva          Liettua        16.31.3  
      2 ( 518)  Tatjana Mannima           Eesti          16.45.6        14.3
      3 ( 505)  Laura Rohtla              Eesti          16.50.1        18.8
      4 ( 516)  Marjo Korander            VihdVie        17.06.7        35.4
      5 ( 512)  Kaili Sirge               Eesti          17.14.1        42.8
      6 ( 521)  Susanna Porela            OHS            17.31.4      1.00.1
      7 ( 515)  Katarina Johansen         Slovakia       17.40.0      1.08.7
      8 ( 510)  Merja Runtti              OHS            17.48.0      1.16.7
      9 ( 520)  Laura Ahervo              HämlHS         17.56.1      1.24.8
     10 ( 519)  Sonja Kallio              ValkHa         18.03.1      1.31.8
     11 ( 504)  Sanna Värttiö             VHS            18.53.9      2.22.6
     12 ( 517)  Heidi Nikumaa             SieSi          19.05.2      2.33.9
     13 ( 507)  Johanna Kriikkula         IkUrh          19.06.9      2.35.6
     14 ( 509)  Marjo Välimaa             SoJy           20.07.5      3.36.2

                               M35   10km      
      1 ( 529)  Juha Alm                  YläkemjU       32.28.0  
      2 ( 533)  Antti Härkönen            AlPi           36.50.8      4.22.8
      3 ( 530)  Tom West                  IK Falken      37.09.8      4.41.8
      4 ( 527)  Toivo Tasa                Eesti          38.12.2      5.44.2

                               M18   10km      
      1 ( 540)  Markus Sinijärvi          PirHi          32.26.0  
      2 ( 558)  Simo Rautiainen           KerimUrh       32.49.7        23.7
      3 ( 556)  Morten Priks              Eesti          32.54.3        28.3
      4 ( 574)  Rauno Avel                Eesti          32.59.4        33.4
      5 ( 536)  Niko Olin                 VHS            33.12.9        46.9
      6 ( 569)  Taneli Hylkilä            ReisjPil       33.16.9        50.9
      7 ( 543)  Avo Sambla                Eesti          33.20.5        54.5
      8 ( 564)  Marcis Paeglitis          MT-V           33.20.9        54.9
      9 ( 546)  Vili Vajanto              PHS            33.27.4      1.01.4
     10 ( 563)  Alexander Masslennikov    Eesti          33.46.8      1.20.8
     11 ( 538)  Raido Ränkel              Eesti          33.49.7      1.23.7
     12 ( 535)  Patrick Kronberg          IF VOM         33.50.4      1.24.4
     13 ( 581)  Henrik Jokela             AlPi           34.00.0      1.34.0
     14 ( 548)  Rinalds Vovers            Latvia         34.00.1      1.34.1
     15 ( 561)  Oskar Sjölund             IFBrahe        34.02.8      1.36.8
     16 ( 547)  Teemu Salminen            AavU           34.15.0      1.49.0
     17 ( 577)  Jesse Ukkola              SiiHS          34.21.6      1.55.6
     18 ( 575)  Rolands Puzulis           Latvia         34.25.5      1.59.5
     19 ( 570)  Olli-Pekka Nuuttila       KuhKumu        34.33.4      2.07.4
     20 ( 537)  Nils-Ola Labba            Ruotsi         34.43.6      2.17.6
     21 ( 557)  Juraj Prodstreleny        Slovakia       34.47.6      2.21.6
     22 ( 567)  Keio Kuett                Eesti          34.49.0      2.23.0
     23 ( 579)  Sampsa Lietonen           SiiHS          34.50.5      2.24.5
     24 ( 576)  Tauri Tikerpe             Eesti          34.51.1      2.25.1
     25 ( 534)  Siim Eilo                 Eesti          34.56.6      2.30.6
     26 ( 560)  Jani Hämäläinen           KHS            35.00.1      2.34.1
     27 ( 549)  Tuukka Pöyhönen           PHS            35.37.2      3.11.2
     28 ( 545)  Mikael Lammi              KarVi          35.40.6      3.14.6
     29 ( 542)  Niko Rantanen             PadasjY        35.55.8      3.29.8
     30 ( 544)  Aki Vuoti                 OHS            36.09.6      3.43.6
     31 ( 559)  Niko Rantalainen          HyvHS          36.20.0      3.54.0
     32 ( 541)  Davis Lusa                MT-V           37.05.8      4.39.8
     33 ( 582)  Heiki Velba               Eesti          37.26.4      5.00.4
     34 ( 562)  Atte Lappalainen          PHS            37.52.4      5.26.4
     35 ( 554)  Karmo Kybarsepp           Eesti          37.59.5      5.33.5
     36 ( 572)  Jeremias Pirinen          WarkUrh        38.23.5      5.57.5
     37 ( 550)  Alexander Sundström       Ruotsi         39.34.1      7.08.1
     38 ( 566)  Ville Lehtiö              PerUrh         41.07.3      8.41.3

                               M20   10km      
      1 ( 588)  Eeri Vahtra               Eesti          30.44.5  
      2 ( 613)  Risto Mägi                Eesti          30.59.1        14.6
      3 ( 593)  Harri Suojärvi            KarVi          31.24.5        40.0
      4 ( 591)  Mikael Norberg            Ruotsi         31.27.0        42.5
      5 ( 590)  Tuomas Parhiala           ViitsVie       31.32.3        47.8
      6 ( 615)  Sami Vuoti                OHS            31.34.3        49.8
      7 ( 589)  Andrew Musgrave           Englanti       31.38.6        54.1
      8 ( 607)  Aleksi Harjula            LapVe          31.59.1      1.14.6
      9 ( 587)  Ville-Petteri Saarela     KemsKi         32.20.1      1.35.6
     10 ( 608)  Ari Luusua                OH             32.30.1      1.45.6
     11 ( 618)  Karel Tammjärv            Eesti          32.48.8      2.04.3
     12 ( 603)  Andrew Young              Englanti       32.50.9      2.06.4
     13 ( 620)  Simo-Viljami Ojanen       KP-V           32.56.3      2.11.8
     14 ( 585)  Heikki Korpela            KempKi         32.59.7      2.15.2
     15 ( 616)  Eric Storvall             IK Kronan      33.14.1      2.29.6
     16 ( 610)  Modestas Vaiciulis        Liettua        33.22.4      2.37.9
     17 ( 584)  Arvis Liepins             Latvia         33.46.0      3.01.5
     18 ( 595)  Juho Mikkonen             KuhMo-Ski      33.59.1      3.14.6
     19 ( 621)  Juho Mäkiaho              KHS            34.07.2      3.22.7
     20 ( 609)  Rami Petäsnoro            OHS            34.11.3      3.26.8
     21 ( 606)  Matti Nevala              VihdVie        34.29.1      3.44.6
     22 ( 623)  Jukka Palo                VihdVie        34.40.4      3.55.9
     23 ( 597)  Tobias Romar              IF Minken      34.53.8      4.09.3
     24 ( 622)  Janne Stenbäck            LapVe          35.09.9      4.25.4
     25 ( 592)  Andre Mets                Eesti          35.57.1      5.12.6
     26 ( 600)  Konstantins Deruks        Latvia         36.20.7      5.36.2
     27 ( 599)  Jan Pettersson            BAk            36.32.0      5.47.5
     28 ( 611)  Mikael Keskimaula         KankU          36.38.4      5.53.9
     29 ( 601)  Simon Spencer             Englanti       37.18.0      6.33.5
     30 ( 604)  Kaspar Räitsak            Eesti          37.33.4      6.48.9
     31 ( 586)  Ville Kuusisto            HU-46          40.09.3      9.24.8

                               MYL   10km      
      1 ( 670)  Sami Jauhojärvi           Vuokatti       28.51.6  
      2 ( 659)  Jaak Mae                  Eesti          29.05.6        14.0
      3 ( 661)  Reima Idström             InY            29.53.1      1.01.5
      4 ( 642)  Johan Gustafsson          BAk            30.04.3      1.12.7
      5 ( 635)  Jari Poikela              KEV            30.06.1      1.14.5
      6 ( 631)  Antrus Veerpalu           Eesti          30.13.6      1.22.0
      7 ( 662)  Timo Simonplatser         Eesti          30.17.1      1.25.5
      8 ( 671)  Jari Kalliokoski          LapVi          30.21.8      1.30.2
      9 ( 657)  Priit Narusk              Eesti          30.23.1      1.31.5
     10 ( 668)  Peeter Kuemmel            Eesti          30.29.1      1.37.5
     11 ( 645)  Kärp Algo                 Eesti          30.35.7      1.44.1
     12 ( 633)  Jesse Väänänen            LHS            30.51.4      1.59.8
     13 ( 658)  Matti Kylmälä             AlPi           30.53.2      2.01.6
     14 ( 650)  Mikko Mustonen            MikkHi         30.54.3      2.02.7
     15 ( 669)  Ilkka Junnila             KEV            30.55.4      2.03.8
     16 ( 656)  Toni Närväinen            LipHS          31.00.9      2.09.3
     17 ( 660)  Joachim Gustafsson        BAk            31.08.4      2.16.8
     18 ( 648)  Aleksei Novoselskij       Liettua        31.13.7      2.22.1
     19 ( 655)  Vesa Virkkunen            AlPi           31.15.5      2.23.9
     20 ( 644)  Samuli Suokko             ValkHa         31.16.7      2.25.1
     21 ( 672)  Keijo Priks               Eesti          31.20.0      2.28.4
     22 ( 649)  Mikko Koutaniemi          LHS            31.24.3      2.32.7
     23 ( 632)  Kalle Koistinen           EHS            31.35.4      2.43.8
     24 ( 628)  Daniel Sonntag            Ruotsi         31.37.3      2.45.7
     25 ( 629)  Jonas Lindell             IF Länken      31.46.8      2.55.2
     26 ( 651)  Mantas Strolia            Liettua        32.03.6      3.12.0
     27 ( 667)  Joni Seppä                InY            32.04.8      3.13.2
     28 ( 634)  Siim Sellis               Eesti          32.17.9      3.26.3
     29 ( 639)  Janek Vallimäe            Eesti          32.20.9      3.29.3
     30 ( 630)  Mikko Ikonen              VHS            32.24.4      3.32.8
     31 ( 652)  Juho Heikkinen            HyvHS          32.45.8      3.54.2
     32 ( 643)  Einaste Kein              Eesti          33.13.6      4.22.0
     33 ( 665)  Markus Kanamäki           SalSa          34.06.7      5.15.1
     34 ( 654)  Timo Rissanen             IisVi          34.09.8      5.18.2
     35 ( 638)  Sandis Kemers             Latvia         34.27.0      5.35.4
     36 ( 640)  Antti Nikumaa             SieSi          36.58.0      8.06.4
     37 ( 663)  Danny Silva               Portugali      40.50.4     11.58.8