El Suunnistus 31.7.2019, Janakkala, Turengin Sarastus

H55 H60 H65 H70 D60 H75 D65 H80 D70 H90 D75 D80

H55 3,99 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      2 Kirkkomäki Jarmo                    Etelä-Poh    44.27           

H60 3,99 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      7 Taanila Mauno                       Pohjois-P    37.29           
   2.      4 Weide Ilmo                          Etelä-Sav    43.42    +06.13 
   3.      3 Toppari Mauri                       Uusimaa/L    46.37    +09.08 
   4.     10 Härö Hannu                          Etelä-Poh    46.52    +09.23 
   5.      6 Nieminen Tapio                      Pirkanmaa    56.09    +18.40 
   6.      8 Virtanen Jaakko                     Varsinais    59.08    +21.39 

H65 3,78 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     23 Hyyryläinen Raimo                   Etelä-Sav    31.09           
   2.     13 Heinonen Veli-Matti                 Uusimaa/L    36.42    +05.33 
   3.     20 Salo Jukka                          Varsinais    37.17    +06.08 
   4.     32 Nurisalo Seppo                      Keski-Poh    38.18    +07.09 
   5.     16 Väre Jouni                          Varsinais    41.52    +10.43 
   6.     31 Sipponen Markku                     Varsinais    42.33    +11.24 
   7.     30 Räty Jouko                          Uusimaa/L    42.51    +11.42 
   8.     12 Mäntytörmä Jorma                    Etelä-Häm    43.26    +12.17 
   9.     11 Nyystilä Jukka                      Etelä-Poh    45.14    +14.05 
  10.     24 Ridanpää Antti                      Etelä-Poh    48.34    +17.25 
  11.     22 Kallio Lasse                        Uusimaa/S    52.31    +21.22 
  12.     29 Haapalehto Raimo                    Keski-Poh    54.19    +23.10 
  13.     14 Järvinen Pentti                     Pirkanmaa    54.50    +23.41 
  14.     28 Långström Veikko                    Etelä-Häm    58.48    +27.39 
  15.     19 Lindroos Raimo                      Satakunta  1.07.19    +36.10 
  16.     26 Väisänen Esko                       Etelä-Sav  1.29.01    +57.52 
          25 Heikkilä Markku                     Varsinais     Hyl. 

H70 3,07 km

Lähti : 28   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.     46 Hyyryläinen Jorma                   Etelä-Sav    29.08           
   2.     36 Koivukangas Erkki                   Keski-Poh    30.53    +01.45 
   3.     48 Jokinen Leo                         Keski-Poh    31.31    +02.23 
   4.     55 Hahtola Aulis                       Etelä-Poh    31.53    +02.45 
   5.     41 Kattilakoski Matti                  Keski-Poh    33.03    +03.55 
   6.     43 Hautala Olavi                       Etelä-Poh    33.46    +04.38 
   7.     57 Juola Eero                          Keski-Poh    33.56    +04.48 
   8.     40 Hämäläinen Seppo                    Etelä-Poh    34.57    +05.49 
   9.     54 Valli Seppo                         Etelä-Poh    35.10    +06.02 
  10.     37 Ahtiainen Pertti                    Pohjois-K    36.49    +07.41 
  11.     45 Kattilakoski Eero                   Keski-Poh    37.12    +08.04 
  12.     58 Kataja Lasse                        Uusimaa/S    37.31    +08.23 
  13.     61 Kurvinen Veijo                      Uusimaa/     37.37    +08.29 
  14.     50 Tanttu Unto                         Etelä-Sav    39.14    +10.06 
  15.     35 Hannus Reijo                        Varsinais    42.24    +13.16 
  16.     59 Ratia Paavo                         Varsinais    43.45    +14.37 
  17.     42 Saarinen Olli                       Uusimaa/L    43.48    +14.40 
  18.     34 Cederlöf Bror-Erik                  Uusimaa/E    44.17    +15.09 
  19.     56 Sillanpää Pekka                     Etelä-Häm    47.47    +18.39 
  20.     44 Kykkänen Herkko                     Kymenlaak    49.18    +20.10 
  21.     52 Niemelä Pentti                      Etelä-Poh    49.30    +20.22 
  22.     39 Hukari Heikki                       Keski-Poh    50.32    +21.24 
  23.     62 Wikström Östen                      Uusimaa/L    51.18    +22.10 
  24.     38 Talikainen Pentti                   Etelä-Häm    53.36    +24.28 
  25.     33 Alanissi Olli                       Pirkanmaa    56.14    +27.06 
  26.     53 Kohijoki Sakari                     Satakunta  1.12.18    +43.10 
          60 Haapala Heikki                      Keski-Poh    Kesk. 
          51 Finnilä Mauri                       Keski-Poh     Hyl. 

D60 3,07 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     65 Hautamäki Leena                     Etelä-Poh    58.30           
          66 Paloniemi Arja                      Etelä-Poh     Hyl. 

H75 2,73 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     73 Erkinheimo Voitto                   Etelä-Poh    31.25           
   2.     81 Karvonen Raimo                      Varsinais    32.09       +44 
   3.     78 Hovikorpi Aarno                     Etelä-Häm    34.58    +03.33 
   4.     75 Kukko Risto                         Etelä-Poh    35.12    +03.47 
   5.     72 Laine Erkki                         Varsinais    36.00    +04.35 
   6.     82 Jylhä Keijo                         Pirkanmaa    45.56    +14.31 
   7.     68 Saario Pentti                       Varsinais    49.12    +17.47 
   8.     69 Nikkilä Tapio                       Päijät-Hä    58.11    +26.46 
   9.     80 Sulander Heikki                     Pirkanmaa    59.48    +28.23 
  10.     71 Hokkanen Kauko                      Etelä-Sav    59.56    +28.31 
  11.     74 Nuotio Olli                         Varsinais  1.03.26    +32.01 

D65 2,73 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 3

   1.     88 Kalliola Pirkko                     Varsinais    36.37           
   2.     83 Sipponen Airi                       Varsinais    41.55    +05.18 
   3.     93 Laukkanen Kirsti                    Keski-Suo    45.00    +08.23 
   4.     84 Ratia Helena                        Varsinais    50.27    +13.50 
   5.     85 Finnilä Katariina                   Keski-Poh  1.04.45    +28.08 
          91 Kurvinen Ulla                       Uusimaa/L    Kesk. 
          87 Kattilakoski Kirsti                 Keski-Poh     Hyl. 
          90 Liitola Ritva                       Varsinais     Hyl. 
          86 Mustonen Sirpa                      Etelä-Sav     Hyl. 

H80 2,16 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    104 Tuominen Niilo                      Varsinais    32.49           
   2.    102 Rosenqvist Onni                     Satakunta    33.45       +56 
   3.    105 Huuhtanen Jorma                     Uusimaa/V    43.59    +11.10 
   4.     95 Halonen Valto                       Pohjois-S    46.22    +13.33 
   5.    100 Leino Olavi                         Uusimaa/P    50.51    +18.02 
   6.     96 Tamminen Heikki                     Varsinais    58.25    +25.36 
   7.    103 Ylijoki Olli                        Satakunta  1.01.47    +28.58 
   8.    101 Korhonen Jorma                      Itä-Savo/  1.43.28  +1.10.39 
   9.     99 Wallin Ilpo                         Varsinais  2.04.25  +1.31.36 
          98 Salminen Pertti                     Etelä-Häm     Hyl. 

D70 2,16 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    120 Erkinheimo Ritva                    Etelä-Poh    28.08           
   2.    114 Mononen Ritva                       Etelä-Häm    30.37    +02.29 
   3.    118 Stoor Anne                          Keski-Poh    31.15    +03.07 
   4.    122 Mäntytörmä Eila                     Etelä-Häm    40.26    +12.18 
   5.    119 Ahonen Ulla                         Etelä-Häm    40.36    +12.28 
   6.    112 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa                  Varsinais    45.14    +17.06 
   7.    113 Mäkinen Airi                        Varsinais    46.42    +18.34 
   8.    117 Sulander Mirja-Liisa                Pirkanmaa    49.26    +21.18 
   9.    123 Aarniosalo Anneli                   Etelä-sav    50.18    +22.10 
  10.    109 Maja Alli                           Etelä-Poh    50.57    +22.49 
  11.    116 Järvinen Leena                      Etelä-Häm    52.00    +23.52 
  12.    108 Elomaa Alli                         Etelä-Poh    52.54    +24.46 
  13.    107 Hautamäki Anna-Maija                Etelä-Poh    58.46    +30.38 
  14.    110 Kohijoki Liisa                      Satakunta  1.04.24    +36.16 

H90 1,32 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    126 Lassila Arto                        Varsinais    32.47           

D75 1,93 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    127 Ketola Paula                        Varsinais    30.04           

D80 1,47 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    131 Lähde Milja                         Varsinais    27.33           
   2.    129 Kirkkala Aino                       Satakunta    28.30       +57 
   3.    132 Piskonen Leena                      Etelä-Sav    36.24    +08.51