TVV Kansalliset yhteislähtökilpailut 19.8.2018

Lähtöerä 1

11.00 M131Rasmus Saarinen Orimattilan Jymy
11.00 N132Iida-Maria Tuomainen Hollolan Urheilijat
11.00 N133Annika Haikka Kymin Koskenpojat
11.00 N134Ilona Rantakömi Hollolan Urheilijat
11.00 N135Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat
11.00 N136Karoliina Olli Oripään Urheilijat
11.00 M117Leo Elo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.00 N118Jonna Leikos Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.00 N119Aada Rauos Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
-

Lähtöerä 2

11.10 M1510Markus Matilainen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.10 M1511Topias Zerni Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.10 M1512Sakari Ranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.10 M1513Onni Paasonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
11.10 M1514Veeti Hostikka Kymin Koskenpojat
11.10 M1515Juuso Joensuu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.10 M1516Valtteri Rantala Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
11.10 M1517Jonas Selenius Österby Sportklubb
11.10 N1518Nanna Rauos Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.10 N1519Iida Tuokko Hollolan Urheilijat
11.10 N1520Emilia Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat
11.10 N1521Olivia Halme Orimattilan Jymy
11.10 N1522Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb
11.10 N1523Anni Hyvärinen Orimattilan Jymy
11.10 N1524Nea Vähäsarja Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.10 N1525Lyydia Rainio Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.10 N1526Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat
-

Lähtöerä 3

11.30 M1727Jasper Saarinen Orimattilan Jymy
11.30 M1728Karri Tuokko Hollolan Urheilijat
11.30 M1729Aron Pyssysalo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.30 M1730Arttu Paalanen Kangasniemen Kalske
11.30 M1731Taavi Nyström Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
11.30 N1732Kristiina Rantakömi Hollolan Urheilijat
11.30 N1733Essi Leikas Hollolan Urheilijat
11.30 N1734Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat
11.30 N1735Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy
11.30 N1936Oona Sydänmaa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.30 N2137Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat
11.30 N2138Krista Leskinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.30 N39Mira Holopainen Lahden Hiihtoseura
-

Lähtöerä 4

12.00 M2140Viljami Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat
12.00 M3541Tuomo Savonmäki Riihimäen Kisko
12.00 M3542Jouni Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.00 M43Sami Orpana Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.00 M44Tuomas Harjula Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12.00 M45Wilhelm Stenbacka Kauhajoen Karhu
12.00 M46Juuso Hakala Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.00 M47Tuukka Invenius Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
12.00 M48Jaakko Ranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12.00 M5049Ari-Pekka Laine Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12.00 M5050Peter Svahn Kymin Koskenpojat
12.00 M5051Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Urheilijat
12.00 M5052Kari Rauhamaa Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12.00 M5553Harri Henttonen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12.00 N5054Satu Salokannel Halikon Hakoniskat
12.00 M6555Osmo Haapanen Riihimäen Kisko
12.00 M7556Kari Kuokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12.00 M7557Kalevi Vähäkylä  Halikon Hakoniskat