Rakentaja-Rastit 15.05.2012 Tulokset



Rata A 3.2 km Rata B 2.1 km Rata C 1.6 km

Rata A 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Erling Sommerfeldt                              16.36
   2. Alexey Layshev              TelineKym           17.09       +33
   3. Heikki Aalto                Finnmap             20.29     +3.53
   4. Ville Tanskanen             Finnmap             20.31     +3.55
   5. Janne Rauhamäki             PöyryOyj            20.50     +4.14
   6. Tuomas Kivelä               Telinerami          21.29     +4.53
   7. Kimmo Gynther               Finn-KTOy           22.01     +5.25
   8. Mikko Leino                                     22.03     +5.27
   9. Emil Johansson              Finnmap             22.07     +5.31
  10. Sakari Heikkinen            HKR                 24.22     +7.46
  11. Jouko Snellman              KvTila              25.06     +8.30
  12. Jouko Riihonen                                  25.26     +8.50
  13. Unto Tanttu                 Tuusula             26.28     +9.52
  14. Rami Ylä-Pöntinen           Finnmap             29.59    +13.23
  14. Kai Juurtela                Vallilank           29.59    +13.23
  16. Leo Ollikainen              PöyryOyj            32.14    +15.38
  17. Arto Leino                  Arkk.tsto           34.20    +17.44
  18. Eveliina Aalto                                  36.50    +20.14
  Hyl Janne Hietala                                 Hylätty

Rata A 3.2 km Rata B 2.1 km Rata C 1.6 km

Rata B 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Esko Jussila                PöyryOyj            12.19
   2. Jari Lahtinen                                   13.02       +43
   3. Martti Leppälä                                  13.09       +50
   4. Antero Taipale              HKR                 13.32     +1.13
   5. Tuomo Miettinen             IS-Plan             14.22     +2.03
   6. Timo Torniainen             Hartela             14.25     +2.06
   7. Eeva Luukkanen              Pöyry               14.26     +2.07
   8. Heimo Pulkkinen             RklRepone           14.30     +2.11
   9. Oleg Popov                                      14.48     +2.29
  10. Simo Luoma                  Pöyry               15.11     +2.52
  11. Antti Rantala               IS-Plan             15.21     +3.02
  12. Lauri Lepistö               Fortum              15.36     +3.17
  13. Raino Määttä                MN-Rak.jaK          15.54     +3.35
  14. Ari Kyöstilä                PöyryOyj            16.20     +4.01
  15. Harri Rinne                 Hartela             16.32     +4.13
  16. Juhani Katko                SRV                 16.34     +4.15
  17. Jouko Hakulinen                                 16.40     +4.21
  18. Ilmari Mäkilä                                   16.41     +4.22
  19. Antti Aalto                 SRV                 16.47     +4.28
  20. Jorma Rajala                HKR                 17.08     +4.49
  21. Vesa Lehtomäki              Joutsenon           17.26     +5.07
  22. Jouni Moisander             SRT                 17.30     +5.11
  23. Hannu Myllymäki             StructusO           18.32     +6.13
  24. Timo Helenius               Finnmap             18.54     +6.35
  25. Matti Böök                  Telinerami          19.20     +7.01
  26. Markku O Koskinen                               19.46     +7.27
  27. Pekka Romppanen             Indepro             19.47     +7.28
  28. Markku Nieminen             SRV                 19.52     +7.33
  29. Ari Ranki                   SRV                 20.16     +7.57
  30. Philip Borg                                     20.47     +8.28
  31. Matti Hurmerinta                                20.49     +8.30
  32. Mia Hakuli                                      21.49     +9.30
  33. Pekka Mäkipää                                   21.59     +9.40
  34. Raimo Järvinen              KV/tilat            22.05     +9.46
  35. Risto Pammo                                     22.29    +10.10
  36. Antero Hakkarainen                              22.57    +10.38
  37. Taneli Halonen              TaneraOy            25.18    +12.59
  38. Aulis Ranua                 Finnmap             26.17    +13.58
  39. Ari Kainulainen             Finn-KTOy           26.23    +14.04
  40. Sakari Wikström             SRV                 37.16    +24.57
  41. Rauno Heikura               PöyryOyj            40.04    +27.45
  Hyl Martti Virolainen           Hartela           Hylätty
  Hyl Juhani Kattilakoski         TelineKym         Hylätty

Rata A 3.2 km Rata B 2.1 km Rata C 1.6 km

Rata C 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Esko Koliseva                                   12.26
   2. Seppo Kuokkanen             RakRas              12.40       +14
   3. Seppo Kokkonen              YIT                 12.49       +23
   4. Unto Ojala                  RIL                 14.17     +1.51
   5. Juhani Harjamäki                                16.51     +4.25
   6. Manu Björkman               EltelNetwo          16.55     +4.29
   7. Bror-Erik Cederlöf          PöyryOyj            17.08     +4.42
   8. Kauko Muikku                RKM                 17.15     +4.49
   9. Raimo Kallio                ARK-Studio          17.36     +5.10
  10. Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-suunn.           17.44     +5.18
  11. Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       PöyryOyj            18.28     +6.02
  12. Leena Paatero               RakRas              18.45     +6.19
  13. Pauli Ihalainen             YIT                 19.01     +6.35
  14. Matti Norri                 SRV                 19.09     +6.43
  15. Gunnel Lindeman             Rak.palv.N          19.53     +7.27
  16. Kimmo Numminen              Rak.palv.N          20.10     +7.44
  17. Ilkka Wastimo               HKR                 20.28     +8.02
  18. Bo-Gustaf Franzen           PöyryOyj            20.39     +8.13
  19. Osmo Lindeman               Rak.palv.N          21.03     +8.37
  20. Kari Karri                  Rakennustu          21.39     +9.13
  21. Tellervo Harjamäki                              21.42     +9.16
  22. Lea Asmi                    ViatopOy            21.47     +9.21
  23. Riitta Kokkonen             NordeaPan           22.16     +9.50
  24. Toivo Ryhänen               H:ginVesi           22.20     +9.54
  25. Riitta Hyppönen             P-S-M               23.16    +10.50
  26. Bjarne Forsten              RKM                 23.21    +10.55
  27. Arvo Olkkonen               RKM                 24.07    +11.41
  28. Jaakko Virtanen             RKM                 25.18    +12.52
  29. Pertti Helin                Anterra             25.30    +13.04
  30. Antti Korkee                RakRas              25.35    +13.09
  31. Jouko Rimminen              RakRas              25.58    +13.32
  32. Voitto Torniainen           Hartela             26.09    +13.43
  33. Eija Wallenius              YIT                 26.11    +13.45
  34. Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM                 27.46    +15.20
  35. Matti Laaksonen                                 28.51    +16.25
  36. Vilho Kesti                 PöyryOyj            29.34    +17.08
  37. Ossi Rantakömi                                  31.28    +19.02
  38. Jorma Nieminen              MN-Rak.jaK          34.48    +22.22
  39. Eila Rintanen               Finnais             36.27    +24.01
  40. Kyösti Saksman              Worldwide           39.34    +27.08
  41. Reino Siitonen              EltelNetwo          40.54    +28.28
  Hyl Reijo Wastimo               YIT               Hylätty
  Hyl Eero Väyrynen               RakRas            Hylätty
  Hyl Helena Luoma                PerheLuom         Hylätty