Vappurastit 2018 1.5.2018 Toivala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21AP H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AP D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 4,89 km

osallistujia: 22   rasteja: 16

    1     11:17   40075  226464   Pantsar Jere                        PelPo                               
    2     11:19  113004   59865   Kumpulainen Oiva                    JäPa                                
    3     11:21   28734  169975   Ritasalo Teemu                      EsAk                                
    4     11:23   27716  203048   Mutka Manu                          TuMe                                
    5     11:25    3659  221547   Rintanen Marko                      Mesik                               
    6     11:27   29581  500067   Wickholm Jörgen                     Trian                               
    7     11:29  107558  217611   Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk                                
    8     11:31   23525  500892   Lahtinen Tuomo                      LS-37                               
    9     11:33  101494  205070   Jokela Herkko                       IkNV                                
   10     11:35   31872  199410   Virta Jani                          Trian                               
   11     11:37   96035  191179   Koivisto Antton                     SKUusi                              
   12     11:39   22011  208834   Huttunen Esa                        TuMe                                
   13     11:41    4089  205714   Molnár Dániel                       RaVa                                
   14     11:43   35219  190584   Nurmela Joose                       KoS                                 
   15     11:45   37900  199046   Kallio Matti                        SKUusi                              
   16     11:47   21970  204866   Kokkinen Kari                       LaTa                                
   17     11:49  104248  191834   Ilmakunnas Ilari                    Pihkan                              
   18     11:51   28088  238994   Pöyhönen Petja                      RasKa                               
   19     11:53   21882  208154   Larmala Niko                        EsSu                                
   20     11:55   17155  179952   Ylis-Junttila Vesa                  HlS                                 
   21     11:57   12214  502744   Tolvanen Leo                        Pihkan                              
   22     11:59   35734  197385   Hakuli Tommi                        SKUusi                              

H21AP 5,86 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 18

   23     11:01   35239  500371   Kuutti Veli-Pekka                   EsAk                                
   24     11:03   24157  238680   Kleemola Lauri                      Lynx                                
   25     11:05   18051  502048   Liukkala Jaakko                     HauSi                               
   26     11:07   97609  184738   Romppainen Pasi                     HyRa                                
   27     11:09  113136   52734   Rissanen Jaakko                     LapVe                               
   28     11:11   12574  226445   Ylitalo Aki                         HauSi                               

H21C 3,04 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

   29     11:36   35328  179941   Kenttä Nooa                         OK77                                
   30     11:38   19507   46503   Kenttä Santeri                      OK77                                

H35 4,53 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 15

   31     11:01     470  190869   Tölli Tuomas                        RR                                  
   32     11:03  109595  504864   Husu Hannu                          HiKi                                
   33     11:05   32058  199371   Väänänen Heikki                     Pihkan                              
   34     11:07    9348  172161   Matilainen Juha                     EsSu                                
   35     11:09  104126  191505   Auvinen Jukka                       KuoSu                               
   36     11:11   15979  216161   Vaara Santeri                       KanSu                               
   37     11:13   31061  238654   Välikorpi Jari                      RasKu                               
   38     11:15   22863  232404   Mikkonen Erkki                      KoskRi                              
   39     11:17   28076  232359   Rosenblad Kalle                     HiKi                                
   40     11:19  104136  206640   Multala Tuomas                      RR                                  
   41     11:21    1112  170478   Lassila Mikko                       HS                                  

H40 4,39 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 14

  585     10:58    8542  202096   Mjösund Asgeir                      NOR                                 
   42     11:00   17631  500947   Farkas David                        HS                                  
   43     11:02    1302  504245   Reeni Esko                          RiSu                                
   44     11:04  110433  504660   Matilainen Teemu                    RaHa                                
   45     11:06   27848  207928   Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37                               
   46     11:08   32707  239843   Ketolainen Juha-Ville               HS                                  
   47     11:10   33422  214851   Nikkinen Jari                       HiKi                                
   48     11:12   28933  220604   Kapiainen Tomi                      RaKaS                               
   49     11:14     760  235774   Kervinen Sami                       JäPa                                
   50     11:16  101806  165963   Wallén Henrik                       OK77                                
   51     11:18   34841  148757   Sippu Ossi                          SaSu                                
   52     11:20  111658  229373   Miettinen Sami                      Pihkan                              
   53     11:22   90627  182984   Johansson Tuomas                    HS                                  
   54     11:24  101206  221504   Korhonen Tomi                       HyRa                                
   55     11:26   27962   45569   Lepistö Lasse                       HauSi                               
   56     11:28   33775  110388   Pikkarainen Toni                    EsAk                                
   57     11:30   27948  214730   Kero Mikko                          OK77                                
   58     11:32   31247  201540   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               

H45 4,19 km

osallistujia: 22   rasteja: 14

   59     11:45  102036  194275   Laaksonen Pasi                      EsSu                                
   60     11:47   23075  215597   Nylund Kim                          Lynx                                
   61     11:49   13223   43907   Kantola Mika                        LS-37                               
   62     11:51   16541  197576   Mäntylä Pekka                       HS                                  
   63     11:53   31182  501137   Ilomäki Mika                        Koovee                              
   64     11:55   35273  197413   Hämäläinen Petri                    Pihkan                              
   65     11:57   13881  206995   Tala Tuomas                         HS                                  
   66     11:59   35581  180855   Tamminen Miika                      Jyry                                
   67     12:01   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
   68     12:03  101191  222367   Hyvärilä Jussi                      HyRa                                
   69     12:05   12178  194866   Komonen Atte                        S-JKL                               
   70     12:07    7662  238616   Pohjola Olli-Pekka                  TP                                  
   71     12:09   20305  503274   Loukkalahti Mika                    RR                                  
   72     12:11   35267   57034   Havento Jukka                       KaRa                                
   73     12:13   17626  500900   Vaherlehto Tuomas                   EsAk                                
   74     12:15   33727  179524   Viero Jussi                         LaihLu                              
   75     12:17   38650  215610   Mårtenson Rasmus                    OK77                                
   76     12:19   94517  214218   Väisänen Jari                       RR                                  
   77     12:21  101397  226566   Kuosmanen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
   78     12:23   24090  221622   Venäläinen Toni                     VaHa                                
   79     12:25   18360   65849   Salonen Mikko                       HS                                  
   80     12:27  100185  504206   Fey Carl                            EsSu                                

H50 3,72 km

osallistujia: 31   rasteja: 13

   81     11:00   28952  235062   Ray Tomas                           OK77                                
   82     11:02      55  483249   Haaramo Panu                        EsSu                                
   83     11:04     533  222118   Hakuli Kari                         KeU                                 
   84     11:06   25304  169293   Tervala Mika                        RaVa                                
   85     11:08    1912  235336   Strömberg Juha-Pekka                Jyry                                
   86     11:10     548  207264   Ruuska Vesa                         KangSK                              
   87     11:12   27261  213852   Tähtinen Timo                       HS                                  
   88     11:14   14700   94991   Virtanen Antti                      HlS                                 
   89     11:16    4764  504100   Lind Raimo                          HyRa                                
   90     11:18   97221  501176   Hyyryläinen Pasi                    EsAk                                
   91     11:20    3945  231871   Matilainen Kari                     HS                                  
   92     11:22   15566  504414   Tilli Juha                          Lynx                                
   93     11:24  111518  231476   Viljamaa Janne                      Navi                                
   94     11:26     461  197442   Nietosjärvi Tommi                   Pihkan                              
   95     11:28   27931  211013   Ojanen Tuomas                       HS                                  
   96     11:30     607  101570   Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa                                
   97     11:32    5681  188519   Yliluikki Matti                     SuSi                                
   98     11:34    4944  221939   Kahiala Jari                        Pihkan                              
   99     11:36    5020  505759   Nieminen Jyrki                      LHR                                 
  100     11:38   19142  215609   Larmala Juha-Pekka                  EsSu                                
  101     11:40  109792  189930   Karvinen Usko                       EnonkU                              
  102     11:42   18571  177533   Ijas Markku                         HyRa                                
  103     11:44  107263  223419   Hintsanen Harri                     IHR                                 
  104     11:46  102097  189914   Pyykkö Juhani                       KaRa                                
  105     11:48   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
  106     11:50   11991  505044   Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan                              
  107     11:52    8012  227797   Kyhäräinen Jukka                    HS                                  
  108     11:54   30481  200083   Launis Kasperi                      Raus                                
  109     11:56   38807  501616   Klinga Ville                        LS-37                               
  110     11:58    6266  181097   Kulmala Mika                        RR                                  
  111     12:00    9199  221730   Taskila Sakari                      LeSi                                

H55 3,48 km

osallistujia: 22   rasteja: 13

  112     11:01   16361  177559   Salmenkylä Veli Matti               HS                                  
  113     11:03   20019  501610   Tiittanen Eino                      HPV                                 
  114     11:05   19937  223295   Kiviniitty Jyrki                    HS                                  
  115     11:07   14661  215650   Niiranen Ari                        KR                                  
  116     11:09     560  215052   Järvinen Jari                       HlT                                 
  117     11:11   35984  200143   Mäkinen Jouko                       MU                                  
  118     11:13    7270  502274   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
  119     11:15    1171  226322   Tuomi Pertti                        AskU                                
  120     11:17   22604  110873   Molnar Geza                         RaVa                                
  121     11:19   18270  204296   Kokkila Jussi                       EsSu                                
  122     11:21   30121  128728   Paananen Jarmo                      SalRe                               
  123     11:23   25309  228009   Lahtinen Jari                       IHR                                 
  124     11:25    1625  208629   Pesola Sakari                       RasKe                               
  125     11:27   28072  202620   Viinikainen Mikko                   EsSu                                
  126     11:29   20751  142217   Pekkala Pekka                       KeU                                 
  127     11:31   16630  207052   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             
  128     11:33   16640  197587   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
  129     11:35   23296  238868   Vestola Heikki                      RaVa                                
  130     11:37   10360  178057   Vesala Pekka                        PirHi                               
  131     11:39    2610   56344   Maijala Kari                        EE                                  
  132     11:41   24082  207099   Aalto Aimo                          RaN                                 
  133     11:43   28288  221606   Väisänen Juha                       MU                                  

H60 3,21 km

osallistujia: 29   rasteja: 12

  134     11:00   37100  217559   Naakka Tapio                        PiTa                                
  135     11:02   32195  231933   Vainikka Jari                       Raus                                
  136     11:04   18748   83313   Kotala Markku                       LS-37                               
  137     11:06    7586  503060   Suvitaival Pekka                    MU                                  
  138     11:08     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu                                
  139     11:10   19473  214933   Toivonen Esa                        TarpSu                              
  140     11:12    9504  118155   Kittilä Pekka                       HlS                                 
  141     11:14   29621  504218   Malinen Jouko                       RR                                  
  142     11:16    6583  170480   Väre Timo                           HyRa                                
  143     11:18   20107  501977   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
  144     11:20   36170  188632   Karamo Jouko                        HS                                  
  145     11:22   25555  505445   Parnetti Roy                        KeU                                 
  146     11:24    4827  150703   Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu                                
  147     11:26   34545  504715   Hakola Martti                       RiSu                                
  148     11:28    2614   48372   Leppälä Martti                      HlS                                 
  149     11:30    4214  178004   Koistinen Kari                      HiKi                                
  150     11:32   18508   42347   Vaara Jari                          KanSu                               
  151     11:34   10572  183179   Svärd Rune                          Trian                               
  152     11:36   18916   54604   Töyrylä Teuvo                       VeVe                                
  153     11:38    1635  214888   Parkkinen Kauko                     RR                                  
  154     11:40     263  166121   Linna Ari                           HauSi                               
  155     11:42   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
  156     11:44    4100  217455   Toikkanen Jukka                     PorvU                               
  157     11:46   28013  110357   Virtanen Timo                       IitPy                               
  158     11:48  112795   51893   asikainen timo                      Hiisi                               
  159     11:50   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               
  160     11:52    6112   84644   Liukko Timo                         EnonkU                              
  161     11:54   23605   44169   Kumpulainen Olli                    JäPa                                
  162     11:56   13951  190189   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                

H65 2,93 km

osallistujia: 32   rasteja: 12

  163     11:01    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
  164     11:03   15252  504756   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
  165     11:05   16634  191116   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
  166     11:07    5019   46181   Vesterinen Paavo                    LHR                                 
  167     11:09   34540  181219   Kiiskinen Arto                      TP                                  
  168     11:11    1681  501618   Tarvainen Juhani                    PiTa                                
  169     11:13   33497   45201   Ovaska Ari                          EE                                  
  170     11:15   34571  205637   Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu                                
  171     11:17     454   90403   Parviainen Martti                   XYZ                                 
  172     11:19   12731  196299   Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry                                
  173     11:21   20065  505750   Turku Vesa                          HS                                  
  174     11:23    5323  502939   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
  175     11:25   18009  501563   Kataja Lasse                        SuSi                                
  176     11:27   27004  190143   Jylhä Kari                          HS                                  
  177     11:29    3730  205556   Valkonen Timo                       RR                                  
  178     11:31   26927  504323   Harju Hannu                         JäPa                                
  179     11:33   20064   91777   Huikkola Markku                     KangSK                              
  180     11:35   10319  227257   Salminen Esko                       TurSa                               
  181     11:37   18612  196684   Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan                              
  182     11:39   14140  411018   Tanttu Unto                         KeU                                 
  183     11:41     866  240020   Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa                                
  184     11:43  101594  500925   Saksman Kai                         EST                                 
  185     11:45    2501  230011   Koivula Jouko                       HS                                  
  186     11:47   13481  224628   Terävä Seppo                        XYZ                                 
  187     11:49   18447  503011   Leinonen Markku                     Pihkan                              
  188     11:51   18175  239953   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
  189     11:53    1693  182703   Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU                               
  190     11:55   24491  215539   Nurminen Jouko                      TP                                  
  191     11:57    5380  205857   Vainio Jarmo                        HlS                                 
  192     11:59  101788  235569   Kihlman Klaus                       PiTa                                
  193     12:01    9079  161105   Mourujärvi Kauno                    KuoSu                               
  194     12:03   15597  222233   Tervo Vesa                          RR                                  

H70 2,41 km

osallistujia: 41   rasteja: 10

  195     11:05    4383  504733   Romula Tuomo                        Mesik                               
  196     11:07   12345  239099   Virtanen Markku                     EsAk                                
  197     11:09   22867  214224   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
  198     11:11   21490  199707   Viljanen Keijo                      LoJa                                
  199     11:13   37112  216618   Erkiö Hannu                         HS                                  
  200     11:15   26257  231794   Laine Eero                          RaVi                                
  201     11:17   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  202     11:19    1397  183059   Hongisto Heimo                      LoJa                                
  203     11:21   29899  240269   Laine Jaakko                        HS                                  
  204     11:23   16365  236101   Pajala Tauno                        EsSu                                
  205     11:25   24622  183007   Cederlöf Bror-Erik                  OK77                                
  206     11:27   15123  224599   Liljeström Åge                      HS                                  
  207     11:29    9726  201570   Niittymäki Asko                     TurSa                               
  208     11:31   16002  221654   Valtee Pertti                       HS                                  
  209     11:33    5851  151298   Wessman Risto                       HiKi                                
  210     11:35   30122  223418   Kivistö Erkki                       Pihkan                              
  211     11:37   37061  227151   Salmela Markku                      RiSu                                
  212     11:39    3471  189210   Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU                               
  213     11:41   12073  222389   Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry                                
  214     11:43   23421  161641   Kervinen Unto                       JäPa                                
  215     11:45   12342  503365   Nenonen Mauri                       EsSu                                
  216     11:47    3087  184980   Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa                                
  217     11:49   26242  503232   Sane Kari                           HS                                  
  218     11:51   37327  182689   Valta Matti                         JRV                                 
  219     11:53    8829  504834   Orpana Risto                        SOC                                 
  220     11:55    9058  505042   Lahtonen Tapio                      TP                                  
  221     11:57   22814  178159   Valldén Kari                        LeSi                                
  222     11:59   17610  504830   Halkosaari Severi                   NiS                                 
  223     12:01   29954  175091   Karvonen Raimo                      SuSi                                
  224     12:03    4992  504857   Hörkkö Jaakko                       MSParma                             
  225     12:05    2316  217147   Niemi Pentti                        HauSi                               
  226     12:07   30445  161648   Vuorio Olavi                        JäPa                                
  227     12:09   16189  221639   Kuusi Klaus                         Mesik                               
  228     12:11   12453  170724   Liitiäinen Reijo                    Trian                               
  229     12:13   33882   45684   Leppäkorpi Eero                     IHR                                 
  230     12:15   17071  114383   Riikonen Rauno                      PertPe                              
  231     12:17  101691  195016   Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu                                
  232     12:19     208  184961   Heinonen Heikki                     LHR                                 
  233     12:21   12555  235414   Tukiainen Tapio                     HyRa                                
  234     12:23   33958  235754   Mattila Hannu                       EsAk                                
  235     12:25   10625  232878   Rajamäki Jussi                      HS                                  

H75 1,96 km

osallistujia: 39   rasteja: 8

  236     11:00   30455  124515   Lindeman Osmo                       HS                                  
  237     11:02   16152  208068   Tolonen Kalle                       Mesik                               
  238     11:04   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 
  239     11:06   13322  134958   Österberg Reino                     LeSi                                
  240     11:08    4633  504247   Haaramo Matti                       EsSu                                
  241     11:10   16514  157567   Koskinen Kari                       SOC                                 
  242     11:12    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
  243     11:14    6009  410655   Mäkinen Matti                       Mesik                               
  244     11:16   32711  180465   Palomäki Mikko                      HyRa                                
  245     11:18       3  221700   Lainema Matti                       MSParma                             
  246     11:20   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko                   HS                                  
  247     11:22   15322  220630   Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37                               
  248     11:24   30260  165856   Pohjola Eino                        Mesik                               
  249     11:26  107440  235408   Kuivala Martti                      HS                                  
  250     11:28   31332  505018   Seitajoki Reijo                     Jyry                                
  251     11:30   11415  483215   Åberg Karl-Erik                     EsSu                                
  252     11:32   16001  505524   Heikinheimo Matti                   HS                                  
  253     11:34   25156  222351   Punkero Toivo                       LS-37                               
  254     11:36   33744  196618   Elomaa Pekka                        EsSu                                
  255     11:38     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan                              
  256     11:40   15866  167290   Junttila Olavi                      HS                                  
  257     11:42   13761  190159   Saario Pentti                       LoJa                                
  258     11:44    2319  209104   Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan                              
  259     11:46   17102  183379   Kuutti Jorma                        PertPe                              
  260     11:48   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo                   HS                                  
  261     11:50   17748  203929   Hovikorpi Aarno                     HlT                                 
  262     11:52   14714   40498   Hämäläinen Reijo                    Pihkan                              
  263     11:54   27924  501543   Koivula Keijo                       HyRa                                
  264     11:56   30457  204074   Karila Veijo                        Pihkan                              
  265     11:58   22845  232882   Vänttinen Seppo                     EsSu                                
  266     12:00   23422  235425   Torvikoski Jouko                    JäPa                                
  267     12:02   30342  150680   Luoma Simo                          Pihkan                              
  268     12:04     711  181747   Jylhä Keijo                         JRV                                 
  269     12:06   23491  179757   Niinimäki Jukka                     HyRa                                
  270     12:08   28795   46193   Sukki Martti                        LHR                                 
  271     12:10   19657   55307   Peitsala Osmo                       HS                                  
  272     12:12   36324   91992   Sulander Heikki                     EE                                  
  273     12:14   12551  224489   Partanen Paavo                      HyRa                                
  274     12:16   18286  188518   Jonkka Arvo                         RasKa                               

H80 1,60 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 8

  275     11:04   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa                              
  276     11:06   25115  226441   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  277     11:08   13794  153506   Pelli Heikki                        LoJa                                
  278     11:10    3959  152406   Pajuoja Reino                       KaRa                                
  279     11:12   16004  231102   Ruokonen Keijo                      HS                                  
  280     11:14   30465  197554   Ijas Johannes                       KeU                                 
  281     11:16   10830  206650   Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR                                 
  282     11:18   13360  202804   Jokinen Eino                        HyRa                                
  283     11:20   23113  185075   Koskinen Lennart                    EsSu                                
  284     11:22   23053   98738   Lepistö Heikki                      HS                                  
  285     11:24   17025  195335   Brax Asko                           TP                                  
  286     11:26   15275  231244   Kasi Servo                          KeU                                 
  287     11:28   17747  181880   Salminen Pertti                     TurSa                               

H85 1,60 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

  288     11:00   33609  226469   Kärki Viljo                         EsSu                                
  289     11:02   14115  183746   Asikainen Ville                     XYZ                                 

H18 4,16 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 15

  290     12:27   12773  202870   Hiiro Artturi                       RR                                  

H16 3,11 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 12

  291     12:05   13013  215033   Hiiro Aleksanteri                   RR                                  
  292     12:07   38448  227794   Raasakka Jussi                      EsSu                                
  293     12:09   91221  189415   Vaherlehto Eemi                     EsAk                                
  294     12:11   90103  503340   Aaltonen Tatu                       Lynx                                
  295     12:13   39793  181192   Hämäläinen Aleksi                   RR                                  
  296     12:15   22046  186680   Hanhijärvi Paulus                   EsAk                                
  297     12:17   38438  192003   Laaksonen Emil                      EsSu                                
  298     12:19   14795  504973   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  299     12:21   35624  500488   Mbembela Karim                      Lynx                                
  300     12:23   38468  221333   Tiainen Olli                        EsSu                                

H14 2,35 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

  301     11:40   92594  179450   Koivula Emil                        HS                                  
  302     11:42   91027  222263   Korhonen Eetu                       HyRa                                
  303     11:44   38685  213923   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
  304     11:46   98753  189433   Koivisto Mikael                     SKUusi                              
  305     11:48   90795  231890   Leiniö Iikka                        HS                                  
  306     11:50   97683  504958   Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
  307     11:52  104433  236187   Korento Benjamin                    OK77                                
  308     11:54   96653  181917   Salomäki Jaakko                     SKUusi                              
  309     11:56   94820  183169   Malmberg Vilho                      HS                                  

H13 2,20 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 9

  310     11:29   99104  193939   Ruusu Rasmus                        EsSu                                
  311     11:31  105014  237338   Lääveri Tatu                        RR                                  
  312     11:33  107012  505707   Meuronen Joonas                     HS                                  
  313     11:35  102060  201672   Toivonen Niko                       EsSu                                
  314     11:37   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  315     11:39   96072  201282   Ketolainen Aaron                    HS                                  
  316     11:41   38020  180523   Ruoti Eeli                          VeVe                                
  317     11:43   95700  215077   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
  318     11:45  104933   44292   Kervinen Jaakko                     JäPa                                
  319     11:47   99544  190893   Haara Eino                          HS                                  
  320     11:49   97269  504306   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
  321     11:51   91458  191650   Immonen Matias                      HlS                                 
  322     11:53   90749  230725   Nikkinen Hannes                     HiKi                                

H12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 7

  323     11:00  101884  201591   Haara Väinö                         HS                                  
  324     11:02  101921  505135   Ahokas Joni                         HyRa                                
  325     11:04   92660  202161   Mjösund Linus                       Lynx                                
  326     11:06   98764  226678   Kytömäki Esko                       SKUusi                              
  327     11:08   98562  190830   Vuorinen Miki                       KoS                                 
  328     11:10   98696  199793   Nylund Hugo                         Lynx                                
  329     11:12  104434  112474   Korento Andreas                     OK77                                
  330     11:14   98845   77073   Saranen Mikael                      HS                                  
  331     11:16  111174  505032   Nyman Elias                         Pihkan                              
  332     11:18   18925  226325   Fritzen Florian                     Lynx                                
  333     11:20  101940  211103   Kantelinen Leevi                    HyRa                                
  334     11:22  104994  227259   Toivonen Nuutti                     RR                                  
  335     11:24   99101  159074   Tiainen Antti                       EsSu                                
  336     11:26  108004  194131   Laisev Vjatseslav                   Pihkan                              
  337     11:28  101843  221657   Musse Samiir                        HS                                  
  338     11:30  104993  218247   Malmström Kaapo                     RR                                  
  339     11:32  104701  226582   Hyvärilä Touko                      HyRa                                

H12TR 1,31 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  340     11:01  113056  241950   Mourujärvi Jonne                    RR                                  
  341     11:03   95240  505650   Isoherranen Antti                   Lynx                                
  342     11:05  103144  204308   Immonen Tuomas                      HlS                                 

H10 1,33 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

  343     11:34  102460  221839   Joensuu Aapo                        HS                                  
  344     11:36  105615  220790   Mjösund Rasmus                      Lynx                                
  345     11:38  109087  231231   Fey Erik                            EsSu                                

H10RR

osallistujia: 22   rasteja: 6

  584     10:58  111034  110959   Lainas Jaakko                       Trian                               
  346     11:00  109088  224610   Fey Mark                            EsSu                                
  347     11:02  109672   84611   Hämäläinen Samuli                   RR                                  
  348     11:04  105036  312855   Ryyppö Topias                       HS                                  
  349     11:06  101941  239799   Kantelinen Vili                     HyRa                                
  350     11:08  103536  229043   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
  351     11:10  102493  231127   Väistökoski Miko                    TP                                  
  352     11:12   90226  135434   Jarolf Noel                         PorvU                               
  353     11:14  108902       0 L Heikkinen Vilho                     SKUusi                              
  354     11:16  108372       0 L Anana John                          Pihkan                              
  355     11:18  103518  504974   Mattila Ato                         PäLuLu                              
  356     11:20  107606  237910   Koivisto Luukas                     SKUusi                              
  357     11:22  105606  241632   Malmström Peetu                     RR                                  
  358     11:24  105302  221567   Husu Aleksi                         HiKi                                
  359     11:26  113037  190013   Saranen Samuel                      Pihkan                              
  360     11:28  108761       0 L Alatalo Tuomas                      SKUusi                              
  361     11:30  105668  221095   Multala Aatos                       RR                                  
  362     11:32  102169  217602   Kankaanpää Mikki                    EsSu                                
  363     11:34   12805  218340   Kenttä Voima                        OK77                                
  364     11:36  109484  241948   Musse Naasir                        HS                                  
  365     11:38  107732  228761   Kyytinen Elmo                       MU                                  
  366     11:40  107608  230938   Kirves Antti                        SKUusi                              

D21A 4,10 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 14

  367     11:40   25904  500097   Ylikylä Sanna                       RasKa                               
  368     11:42   37513  191760   Korteniemi Veera                    PelPo                               
  369     11:44   28043  202685   Varmavuo Iida                       RR                                  
  370     11:46   17413  503367   Rantala Eerika                      HS                                  
  371     11:48   25371  177461   Mäkinen Elisa                       MSParma                             
  372     11:50    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  373     11:52   18283  189239   Ruhanen Hanna                       HS                                  
  374     11:54   37846  182724   Rauttola Tiia-Maria                 EsSu                                
  375     11:56  103785  190606   Lerssi Maria                        EsAk                                
  376     11:58   10789  503382   Karhunen Anni                       HS                                  

D21AP 5,59 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 15

  377     11:34    5241  208239   Kangasaho Essi                      HiKi                                
  378     11:36    6312  227402   Itkonen Maria                       LapVe                               
  379     11:38   34145  173815   Parjanne Laura                      HiKi                                

D21C 2,83 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  380     11:44  110281  190451   Anana-Saranen Joanne                Pihkan                              
  381     11:46   37985  133502   Fagerholm Jennie                    KarjUra                             
  382     11:48  113065  241692   Joensuu Meri                        EsAk                                

D35 3,91 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 14

  383     11:30   97410  190538   Vaara Inga-Maria                    KaRa                                
  384     11:32  101438  505680   Oinonen Lotta                       Pihkan                              
  385     11:34    5972  503311   Koivunen Mari                       LS-37                               

D40 3,30 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 12

  386     12:08   25092  226692   Laurinen Mari                       HyRa                                
  387     12:10   31846  503344   Sane Mari                           HS                                  
  388     12:12   12508  202031   Sillanpää Hanna                     Lynx                                
  389     12:14   30484  188630   Haapea Heli                         HyRa                                
  390     12:16    1272  217416   Jarolf Tanja                        PorvU                               
  391     12:18    4591  411866   Kiiski Johanna                      HS                                  
  392     12:20  104172  191943   Kirves Hetti                        KeU                                 
  393     12:22   39861   44919   Viskari Tanja                       Lynx                                
  394     12:24   28934  218572   Ryyppö Minna                        HS                                  
  395     12:26  111515  504530   Palo Unna-Sisko                     Navi                                
  396     12:28  100184  221330   Fey Natalia                         EsSu                                

D45 3,16 km

osallistujia: 19   rasteja: 12

  397     11:50   99707  501181   Salminen Ulla                       EsAk                                
  398     11:52   94121  193861   Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna            KoS                                 
  399     11:54     803  213890   Hakuli Mia                          KeU                                 
  400     11:56   98245  182547   Leiniö Sari                         HS                                  
  401     11:58   36500  182797   Talvioja Hanna                      RaHa                                
  402     12:00   18123  182843   Isoherranen Kirsi                   Lynx                                
  403     12:02   22910  226570   Hovinen Mari                        KeU                                 
  404     12:04   40074  505039   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  405     12:06   23086  210809   Erola Larissa                       HS                                  
  406     12:08   16486  227673   Anttila Mervi                       RR                                  
  407     12:10  111705   76376   Pellikka Katja                      KeU                                 
  408     12:12  108321  216614   Suikkanen Tiina                     KaRa                                
  409     12:14   15713  217431   Salonen Heidi                       HS                                  
  410     12:16   19131   56395   Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari                OK77                                
  411     12:18   32503  184949   Oja Iina                            Pihkan                              
  412     12:20    8333  193666   Kulmala Päivi                       RR                                  
  413     12:22   39002  177595   Pikkarainen Anu                     EsAk                                
  414     12:24   31794  241627   Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia             HS                                  
  415     12:26   16128  182850   Vehkamäki Hanna                     Pihkan                              

D50 2,58 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 10

  416     11:52   19524  184926   Ray Carola                          OK77                                
  417     11:54   16368  503263   Rantala Eija                        HS                                  
  418     11:56   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
  419     11:58   14915  230234   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               
  420     12:00   14630  210250   Vierikko Annamari                   HS                                  
  421     12:02   18964  215424   Koistinen Aija                      KR                                  
  422     12:04   33031  180643   Moilanen Ulla                       KaSu                                
  423     12:06   18263  504935   Tilli Virpi                         Lynx                                
  424     12:08   94698  176872   Hulmi Sini                          OK77                                
  425     12:10   17113   82004   Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta               Pihkan                              
  426     12:12   30301  198934   Yli-Kauppila Marika                 Hiisi                               
  427     12:14     127  230010   Varpula Marjut                      EsSu                                
  428     12:16  101228  201323   Laurila Anneli                      Trian                               
  429     12:18     685  114427   Kalenius Regina                     KarjUra                             
  430     12:20   20014  185195   Paalanen Anne                       RR                                  
  431     12:22   97437  182885   Mårtenson Karin                     OK77                                
  432     12:24   92708  180599   Åberg Inga-Lill                     Trian                               
  433     12:26    3379  226480   Launis Teija                        Raus                                

D55 2,39 km

osallistujia: 21   rasteja: 10

  434     11:47   33297   74900   Salmenkylä Sinikka                  HS                                  
  435     11:49   18526  204295   Kokkila Marita                      EsSu                                
  436     11:51  108712  227995   Vinkanharju Anne                    HyRa                                
  437     11:53   41514  148170   Häyhä Taina                         KeU                                 
  438     11:55     160  483211   Maijala Sari                        EE                                  
  439     11:57   27502  402398   Borgenström Lotta                   HyRa                                
  440     11:59   13695  202610   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 
  441     12:01   22983  183156   Linko Rita                          EsSu                                
  442     12:03   24030  214823   Järvinen Tuija                      HlT                                 
  443     12:05   10987  502937   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  444     12:07   19959  222339   Juga Liisa                          KeU                                 
  445     12:09   13079  210616   Krum Mirva                          Trian                               
  446     12:11   17112  226969   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             
  447     12:13   26280  195182   Markki Outi                         EsSu                                
  448     12:15     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  449     12:17   99071  180205   Kallio Arja                         RiSu                                
  450     12:19   24651  185101   Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina           Lynx                                
  451     12:21   22373  502728   Nyman Marianne                      Trian                               
  452     12:23    4128  207112   Aalto Pirjo                         RaN                                 
  453     12:25   18381  207210   Paronen Hanna                       IHR                                 
  454     12:27   94604   90151   Rauttola Marja                      HiKi                                

D60 2,17 km

osallistujia: 22   rasteja: 9

  455     11:01   25878  237804   Lappeteläinen Raija                 HyRa                                
  456     11:03   15020  159901   Vaara Marjatta                      KanSu                               
  457     11:05   37924  205875   Virtanen Marita                     EsSu                                
  458     11:07   17269  502004   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                
  459     11:09   29200  197591   Raiko Erja                          HyRa                                
  460     11:11     192  207262   Puromies Merja                      EsSu                                
  461     11:13     364   53998   Siren Ritva                         RiSu                                
  462     11:15    2442  504216   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                
  463     11:17   13376  185300   Honkanen Päivi                      HyRa                                
  464     11:19   35843  179855   Töyrylä Marja                       KyS                                 
  465     11:21   12533  195344   Toivanen Tuula                      RaN                                 
  466     11:23   31491  214889   Juhola Tuula                        HyRa                                
  467     11:25   15191  504554   Saari Marita                        SuSe                                
  468     11:27   30417   49853   Heinonen Kaija                      Pihkan                              
  469     11:29   19380  226939   Hakomäki Kirsi                      HS                                  
  470     11:31    1809   87878   Pelto-Huikko Anne                   Hiisi                               
  471     11:33   28872  159202   Itkonen Taina                       LapVe                               
  472     11:35    2896  235240   Liimatainen Raili                   HyRa                                
  473     11:37   10167  220204   Antila Suvi                         PäLuLu                              
  474     11:39   16629  191830   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 
  475     11:41   35695   42040   Miettinen Anneli                    HyRa                                
  476     11:43    7524  240101   Korpio Aulikki                      VaHa                                

D65 1,96 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 8

  477     12:01   29953  200138   Karvonen Pirjo                      SuSi                                
  478     12:03    6156  197593   Laukkanen Kirsti                    HlT                                 
  479     12:05    8645  232442   Venäläinen Kaija                    VaHa                                
  480     12:07   29625  501809   Ahonen Päivi                        KaRa                                
  481     12:09    1783  153205   Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk                                
  482     12:11   18800  114382   Riikonen Margit                     PertPe                              
  483     12:13   28394  501810   Kalliola Pirkko                     MaMa                                
  484     12:15   22577  236000   Nurminen Eija                       TP                                  
  485     12:17   10291  235687   Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi                                
  486     12:19   22843  210835   Suomalainen Marja                   LeSi                                
  487     12:21   30180  183800   Turku Kaija                         HS                                  
  488     12:23   11116  209019   Strang Heidi                        HyRa                                
  489     12:25   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  490     12:27   17760  407202   Savonen Leena                       HlS                                 

D70 1,81 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

  491     11:37   98044  504102   Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS                                  
  492     11:39   33819  220589   Kajava Ritva                        HlS                                 
  493     11:41   31370  207172   Reeni Eva                           RiSu                                
  494     11:43   18180  503377   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                EE                                  
  495     11:45   15612  215723   Kuutti Kirsti                       PertPe                              
  496     11:47   13301  505586   Salmela Juulia                      RiSu                                
  497     11:49   14747  505682   Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS                                  
  498     11:51   17156  203197   Ahonen Ulla                         HlS                                 

D75 1,52 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 7

  499     12:00   22761  231775   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa                EE                                  
  500     12:02    2883  505465   Raatikka Marja                      HS                                  
  501     12:04   24329  128714   Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla              Jyry                                
  502     12:06   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 
  503     12:08   18264  189209   Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS                                  
  504     12:10   14602  206958   Tanska Eeva                         EsSu                                
  505     12:12   14904   49563   Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE                                  

D80 1,45 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  506     11:06   19456  195142   Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa                                
  507     11:08   15255  241350   Vehmanen Marjatta                   KeU                                 

D20 3,22 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  508     12:16   21784  186333   Hanhijärvi Leenukka                 EsAk                                
  509     12:18   11471  159571   Ruoti Roosa                         VeVe                                
  510     12:20   32621  501724   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               

D18 2,97 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

  511     11:58   96014  222461   Mäntylä Anni                        HS                                  
  512     12:00   36352  501623   Isoniemi Sandra                     Trian                               
  513     12:02   35898  503058   Calderara Pia                       Lynx                                
  514     12:04   96015  503170   Mäntylä Kaisa                       HS                                  
  515     12:06  104705  226413   Koistinen Milla                     HyRa                                
  516     12:08   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  517     12:10   24659  182505   Ruoti Miina                         VeVe                                

D16 2,76 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 10

  518     11:12   35892  501545   Mårtenson Lydia                     OK77                                
  519     11:14   38449  201874   Raasakka Liisa                      EsSu                                
  520     11:16   28310  214856   Salonen Venla                       HS                                  
  521     11:18   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               
  522     11:20   38478  214005   Viinikainen Vilja                   EsSu                                
  523     11:22   35307  190895   Tilli Pauliina                      Lynx                                
  524     11:24   35257  199070   Tala Emilia                         HS                                  
  525     11:26   11553  189915   Seppälä Kaisla                      RR                                  
  526     11:28   90798  217283   Miettinen Kiia                      Pihkan                              
  527     11:30   98077  210358   Kero Ada                            OK77                                
  528     11:32   35260  501864   Tala Juulia                         HS                                  
  529     11:34   38195  215207   Varmavuo Emma                       RR                                  
  530     11:36  110662  240207   Lindgren Eveliina                   Pihkan                              
  531     11:38   35948  209194   Kettumäki Inka                      Trian                               
  532     11:40   99456  504328   Nietula Minja                       HS                                  
  533     11:42   38052  208007   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  534     11:44   13454  181639   Vallema Henrika                     VeVe                                

D14 2,03 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 9

  535     11:07   90608  181182   Hämäläinen Elina                    RR                                  
  536     11:09   38160  501611   Åberg Nea                           HyRa                                
  537     11:11   97534  200021   Mäntylä Ulla-Riina                  HS                                  
  538     11:13  100995  190797   Multala Essi                        RR                                  
  539     11:15   23031  186640   Hanhijärvi Maijukka                 EsAk                                
  540     11:17   90104  500850   Aaltonen Nelli                      Lynx                                
  541     11:19  111173  504916   Nyman Ida                           Pihkan                              
  542     11:21   38246  191495   Lankinen Oona                       RR                                  
  543     11:23   91557  191455   Viskari Siiri                       Lynx                                
  544     11:25   91134  216456   Rantala Ella                        HS                                  
  545     11:27  105608  215201   Toivonen Lotta                      RR                                  

D13 1,87 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 8

  546     11:01   99415  213932   Joensuu Lumi                        HS                                  
  547     11:03   96216       0 L Pohjola Pihla                       TP                                  
  548     11:05  102107  214281   Romppainen Piia                     HyRa                                
  549     11:07  110453  234846   Pellikka Virna                      SKUusi                              
  550     11:09  103897  504891   Mänty Elisa                         RR                                  
  551     11:11  101933  210619   Haapamäki Kerttu                    HyRa                                
  552     11:13   10622  237201   Rehberger Nadja                     HS                                  
  553     11:15   94654  205269   Linden Amalia                       KS                                  
  554     11:17   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  555     11:19   90750   59841   Nikkinen Saana                      HiKi                                
  556     11:21   90550  410688   Hyvönen Anniina                     MU                                  

D12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 7

  557     11:38   12325  202119   Kenttä Lumi                         OK77                                
  558     11:40   38161  504949   Åberg Ninni                         HyRa                                
  559     11:42  103905  117190   Loukkalahti Aino                    RR                                  
  560     11:44  102357  504642   Väistökoski Meri                    TP                                  
  561     11:46  102004  235759   Miettinen Iida Kristiina            Pihkan                              
  562     11:48   96649  188534   Lukkari Matilda                     SKUusi                              
  563     11:50   96872  202928   Viskari Saana                       Lynx                                
  564     11:52   95983  236083   Lankinen Siina                      RR                                  
  565     11:54  102170  214770   Kankaanpää Martta                   EsSu                                
  566     11:56   35908  500838   Mbembela Kia                        Lynx                                

D12TR 1,31 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 7

  567     11:23  112911  221725   Matilainen Julia                    RaHa                                
  568     11:25  110418  505691   Farkas Villö                        EsSu                                
  569     11:27  105188  227245   Anttila Krista                      SKUusi                              
  570     11:29   12611  218225   Kenttä Sora                         OK77                                
  571     11:31  103157  204921   Lindén Selma                        KS                                  
  572     11:33  108498  228649   Meuronen Siiri                      HS                                  
  573     11:35  104975  221589   Laakkonen Minttu                    Lynx                                
  574     11:37  106400  221900   Vehkamäki Isadora                   Pihkan                              

D10RR

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

  575     11:41  108336   44044   Pohjola Linnea                      HS                                  
  576     11:43  101942  210844   Kantelinen Mona                     HyRa                                
  577     11:45   96217   97681   Pohjola Hilla                       TP                                  
  578     11:47  105494  216160   Lepistö Elisa                       HauSi                               
  579     11:49  101932  235235   Damskägg Hilda                      HyRa                                
  580     11:51  110610  241628   Alanko Elli                         RR                                  
  581     11:53  110456  234798   Anttila Kiira                       SKUusi                              
  582     11:55  104888  229482   Lehtonen Uma                        LS-37                               
  583     11:57   96066  215212   Isoniemi Stella                     Trian