MTBO Sprintti 14.9.2008, Tuusula Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

H21 D21 H20 H35 H40 H45 H18 D20 H50 H55 H60 D18 D35 D45 D55 H65 H70 H16 D16 H14 D12 H12

H21 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.      7 Laurila Jussi                      1969 JalJa         15.18            
   2.     11 Keskinarkaus Matti                39479 OH            15.28     +00.10 
   3.     18 Hallik Margus                      4280 L-US          15.42     +00.24 
   4.      6 Saarinen Juho                     30641 MU            15.49     +00.31 
          15 Forsman Petri                     22307 Delta         15.49     +00.31 
   6.      9 Sarkkinen Timo                     9838 LTH           16.37     +01.19 
   7.      3 Vanninen Matti-Pekka              13569 EsSu          16.58     +01.40 
   8.     12 Saarela Samuli                     1764 KoS           17.33     +02.15 
   9.      5 Juntunen Janne                    33111 SK-Pohjan     17.58     +02.40 
  10.      8 Liukkala Jaakko                   18051 HauSi         18.42     +03.24 
  11.     13 Karstunen Juha                     1881 YlivKu        18.56     +03.38 
  12.      2 Takamaa Mikko                     25757 JalJa         20.50     +05.32 
  13.     14 Kallio Tero                       18811 KyRa          21.32     +06.14 
  14.      4 Lantela Jaani                     16110 VeVe          21.47     +06.29 
  15.     10 Pohjasvuo Pasi                    23134 EsSu          22.10     +06.52 
  16.     16 Ikola Timo                        22529 LeSi          22.42     +07.24 
  17.     17 Pöyhönen Simo                      1949 Raus          29.45     +14.27 
           1 Urpalainen Jarkko                 37242 MiehVi         Hyl. 

D21 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     20 Hara Marika                       22708 KooVee        17.06            
   2.     19 Stengård Ingrid                    9229 SV            17.18     +00.12 
   3.     23 Lång Maija                        28311 SV            19.12     +02.06 
   4.     21 Korhonen Kirsi                     2274 Navi          19.35     +02.29 
   5.     25 Jokinen Marja                     31635 KoS           22.42     +05.36 
   6.     22 Vääränen Sari                     12641 KouRa         25.59     +08.53 
   7.     24 Rauhamäki Leena                   15660 Raus          26.16     +09.10 

H20 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     27 Juura Elmeri                       1846 KanSu         15.46            
   2.     28 Wik Toni                          18954 Minken        18.59     +03.13 

H35 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     29 Pohjola Pasi                      23616 Lynx          21.22            
   2.     30 Karppinen Tom                     30162 LTH           22.44     +01.22 

H40 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     40 Savikko Olli                      16552 TarpSu        17.17            
   2.     31 Laine Immo                        22886 MS Parma      18.29     +01.12 
   3.     41 Raudus Timo                       16522 Eks           18.59     +01.42 
   4.     36 Östergård Patric                  11001 OK77          19.07     +01.50 
   5.     37 Marttinen Tuomo                   17661 Kalske        19.13     +01.56 
   6.     38 Gynther Kimmo                     36396 IHR           20.15     +02.58 
   7.     32 Jokinen Heikki                    17322 RaVa          20.55     +03.38 
   8.     33 Pulkkinen Markku                  15692 Eks           22.04     +04.47 
   9.     39 Vainio Reima                      16320 MU            22.37     +05.20 
  10.     43 Lindfors Max                      19502 OK77          22.56     +05.39 
  11.     42 Piirainen Jyrki                   37788 TuMe          23.15     +05.58 
  12.     34 Manerus Eero                      34506 PetPe         27.06     +09.49 
  13.     35 Kinnari Jukka                     26666 SuJu          29.05     +11.48 

H45 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     48 Saari Ismo                        27041 IPR           16.37            
   2.     50 Sallinen Kari                       107 Delta         17.15     +00.38 
   3.     49 Mantere Veli                      21739 RaJu          18.14     +01.37 
   4.     44 Nykänen Timo                      40065 MU            19.12     +02.35 
   5.     45 Maunuksela Jari                    9138 TarpSu        20.07     +03.30 
   6.     53 Ojala Hannu                       17989 RaJu          21.07     +04.30 
   7.     47 Pynttäri Veli-Pekka               19447 Mesik         22.30     +05.53 
   8.     51 Saari Vesa                         8834 IPR           25.16     +08.39 
   9.     54 Mäkinen Timo                      31223 RaHa          25.24     +08.47 
  10.     52 Koponen Jarmo                     11213 Navi          36.16     +19.39 
          46 Harju Jari                         1500 RasKe          Hyl. 

H18 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     58 Niemi Pekka                       35315 KanSu         15.40            
   2.     57 Pökälä Samuel                      6795 AR            16.51     +01.11 
   3.     55 Jutila Juuso                      39015 TP            17.26     +01.46 
   4.     56 Saari Atte                        12391 IPR           28.49     +13.09 
   5.     59 Niva Teemu                        23279 LaTa          30.56     +15.16 

D20 (4,80 km)

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     60 Vesanto Tarja                      6071 EsSu          20.12            
   2.     61 Laurila Susanna                    4971 JalJa         21.05     +00.53 
   3.     62 Lehtimäki Tuuli                   22272 LHR           23.53     +03.41 

H50 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     65 Aalto Timo                        37228 TurSa         17.04            
   2.     68 Juura Esa                          1130 KanSu         18.47     +01.43 
   3.     69 Honkanen Reijo                    37047 TurSa         19.22     +02.18 
   4.     64 Nuoranne Jussi                     6238 LHR           20.23     +03.19 
   5.     67 Saarela Esa                        7541 KoS           24.58     +07.54 
          63 Mikkola Kari                      27842 MS Parma       Hyl. 

H55 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     71 Saarinen Heikki                   16634 MU            14.20            
   2.     77 Ollikainen Seppo                   5316 JuvU          17.52     +03.32 
   3.     70 Vääränen Jouko                    31919 KouRa         18.02     +03.42 
   4.     72 Litmanen Pertti                   39134 HlT           19.45     +05.25 
   5.     76 Lähdekorpi Pertti                 14198 RR            21.38     +07.18 
   6.     73 Liukkala Pekka                    20273 HauSi         22.53     +08.33 
   7.     74 Ojala Antti                       32246 TurSa         26.49     +12.29 
          75 Ahlström Eero                     11431 LeSi           Hyl. 

H60 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     85 Pökälä Pekka                        142 AR            16.58            
   2.     84 Kujala Asko                       24262 KoS           18.11     +01.13 
   3.     88 Jokinen Leo                       17321 KoS           18.30     +01.32 
   4.     82 Aunula Jukka                      12063 Jyry          18.32     +01.34 
   5.     80 Åkerblom Måns                     16971 GIF           19.27     +02.29 
   6.     79 Ilkka Jarmo                       19293 RaJu          20.24     +03.26 
   7.     78 Varjonen Antero                   13309 RR            21.05     +04.07 
          81 Lehtinen Teuvo                     3087 MU            21.05     +04.07 
   9.     89 Nieminen Pekka                    15351 LS-37         21.55     +04.57 
  10.     86 Lehtimäki Jorma                   23806 LHR           22.05     +05.07 
          83 Koskenkorva Niilo                 22866 LeSi          Kesk. 

D18 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     90 Salomaa Salla                     23114 TP            28.25            

D35 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


D45 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     92 Anttila Sisko                     32312 LamSä         21.12            
   2.     95 Riikonen Tiina                    34800 HU-46         28.05     +06.53 
   3.     93 Laurila Arja                      26588 JalJa         34.27     +13.15 
          94 Lumme Ritva                       33020 LHR            Hyl. 

D55 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     96 Malmsten Beatrice                 18752 Lynx          25.06            

H65 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    102 Laitinen Raimo                       26 HiKi          20.02            
   2.     98 Koski Matti J                     13162 SV            21.19     +01.17 
   3.     97 Nyberg Pertti                     30839 LS-37         21.35     +01.33 
   4.    101 Huttula Juha                       7772 KooVee        24.26     +04.24 
   5.    103 Martikainen Arvo                  15322 LS-37         25.36     +05.34 
   6.     99 Tupitsa Ilmari                    30129 Jyry          29.23     +09.21 

H70 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    106 Väyrynen Heikki                   29174 EsSu          22.48            
   2.    104 Ijas Johannes                     30465 KeU           42.14     +19.26 
   3.    105 Kuisla Raimo                      24999 EE            45.55     +23.07 

H16 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

         107 Kemppi Mika                       15338 KanSu          Hyl. 

D16 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    111 Niemi Henna                       10372 MS Parma      19.27            
   2.    109 Mantere Miisa                     24570 RaJu          31.40     +12.13 
   3.    110 Pietilä Liisi                      6929 LHR           33.14     +13.47 

H14 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    116 Rantala Aleksi                    28196 RaJu          19.06            
   2.    114 Jutila Jaakko                     16289 TP            19.25     +00.19 
   3.    113 Raudus Olli                       10412 Eks           19.33     +00.27 
   4.    112 Kemppi Max                        25914 KanSu         22.44     +03.38 
   5.    117 Blomster Anders                    7538 OK77          23.47     +04.41 
   6.    115 Saleva Eero                       12762 TVV           24.13     +05.07 

D12 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    118 Rantala Iina                      31869 RaJu          44.03            

H12 (3,80 km)

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    119 Raitanen Topi                     14946 TVV           21.50