Tulokset 03.01.2015



M 10 km N 10 km M 5 km N 5 km P 5 km T 5 km

M 10 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tommi Rantala                                   42.35
   2. Enckell Arto                                    42.52       +17
   3. Samuli Launiainen                               42.57       +22
   4. Mäkelä Tomi                                     43.08       +33
   5. Juha Lehtonen                                   43.50     +1.15
   6. Harri Hytönen                                   43.58     +1.23
   7. Pontus Backlund                                 44.23     +1.48
   8. Antti Rönkkö                                    46.13     +3.38
   9. Jani Rintala                                    47.32     +4.57
  10. Syrjälä Pertti                                  47.54     +5.19
  11. Visa Paajanen                                   49.42     +7.07
  12. Arto Talme                                      52.12     +9.37
  13. Thomas Hutton                                   53.11    +10.36
  14. Olli Laaksonen                                  57.29    +14.54
  15. Paavo Juntunen                                1.00.30    +17.55
  16. Vesa Piirainen                                1.08.29    +25.54
  17. Claudio Chiocconi                             1.14.30    +31.55

M 10 km N 10 km M 5 km N 5 km P 5 km T 5 km

N 10 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Riitta                                  52.32
   2. Anneli Laurila                                  58.17     +5.45
   3. Lehtonen Anne                                 1.04.22    +11.50
   4. Suvi-Tuuli Helin                              1.04.38    +12.06
   5. Agata Wiaterek                                1.05.00    +12.28
   6. Meri-Tuuli Laaksonen                          1.06.10    +13.38
   7. Laura Lehtikunnas                             1.09.46    +17.14
   8. Elina Koskinen                                1.09.48    +17.16

M 10 km N 10 km M 5 km N 5 km P 5 km T 5 km

M 5 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Otto Kumpulainen                                23.07
   2. Pekkala Pekka                                   23.10        +3
   3. Olli Laine                                      23.16        +9
   4. Juha Arhipoff                                   24.13     +1.06
   5. Petri Lindqvist                                 24.18     +1.11
   6. Jussi Laimio                                    24.28     +1.21
   7. Hakuli Tommi                                    24.42     +1.35
   8. Kulmala Mika                                    26.30     +3.23
   9. Kumpulainen Oiva                                27.16     +4.09
  10. Jyrki Lappalainen                               29.20     +6.13
  11. Sirola Risto                                    33.42    +10.35
  12. Lauri Tofferi                                   36.36    +13.29
  13. Leo Tykkyläinen                                 41.06    +17.59
  14. Markku Nousiainen                               50.04    +26.57

M 10 km N 10 km M 5 km N 5 km P 5 km T 5 km

N 5 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kulmala Päivi                                   24.29
   2. Linda Ikonen                                    27.27     +2.58
   3. Joanna Rintala                                  29.16     +4.47
   4. Soile Remes                                     29.40     +5.11
   5. Eveliina Kulmala                                32.51     +8.22
   6. Hakuli Mia                                      33.23     +8.54
   7. Irina Köntti                                    35.05    +10.36
   8. Sari Liikonen                                   35.07    +10.38
   9. Sirpa Salmi                                     36.22    +11.53
  10. Putkuri Hanna                                   36.27    +11.58
  11. Viola Rautakoski                                36.37    +12.08
  12. Kaija Seppälä                                   40.24    +15.55
  13. Elina Pajuniemi                                 40.33    +16.04
  14. Leena Tykkyläinen                               41.10    +16.41
  15. Pirjo Kultalahti-Suhonen                        41.23    +16.54
  16. Anna-Maija Matela                               41.26    +16.57
  17. Jenni Luotola                                   41.39    +17.10
  18. Anniina Korhonen                                41.48    +17.19
  19. Anne Alhroth                                    42.18    +17.49
  20. Katariina Untamo                                42.50    +18.21
  21. Tiina Määttä                                    42.54    +18.25

M 10 km N 10 km M 5 km N 5 km P 5 km T 5 km

P 5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Oskari Jacobsson                                27.18

M 10 km N 10 km M 5 km N 5 km P 5 km T 5 km

T 5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pinja Salmi                                     29.03
   2. Inkalilja Pirinen                               29.17       +14
   3. Henna Wahlman                                   29.33       +30