Winter Trail Run Cup 2 24.1.2015 Keinukallio, Kerava

H10 H5 D10 D5

H10 : 10,3 km

 (Osallistui: 24)

 

  1.   Antti Niinikoski            Samba                    49.47            

  2.   Kalle Rantala               HS                       49.53         +6 

  3.   Tomi Mäkelä                 Pihkan                   50.04        +17 

  4.   Tommy Rantala               Järvenpää                50.23        +36 

  5.   Mikko Kolehmainen           Salomon Te               51.49      +2.02 

  6.   Olli-Pekka Holttinen        Helsinki                 52.23      +2.36 

  7.   Jussi Aumo                  Porvoo                   54.26      +4.39 

  8.   Jani Rintala                Kerava                   56.30      +6.43 

  9.   Amund Beitnes               OK77                     57.53      +8.06 

 10.   Teemu Niskanen              Helsinki                 57.59      +8.12 

 11.   Arto Niemi                  Nurmijärvi               58.04      +8.17 

 12.   Vesa Ruusuvuori             Samba                    58.45      +8.58 

 13.   Arto Talme                  KU                     1.00.58     +11.11 

 14.   Thomas Hutton               Helsinki               1.02.54     +13.07 

 15.   Krister Innanen             Kerava                 1.03.37     +13.50 

 16.   Ambrosius Wollsten          HTRC                   1.04.40     +14.53 

 17.   Sami Sundström              KPK 24/7               1.05.19     +15.32 

 18.   Olli Laaksonen              Kustavi                1.05.38     +15.51 

 19.   Juha Seppälä                Vihti                  1.06.00     +16.13 

 20.   Kalle Laine                 Porvoo                 1.09.45     +19.58 

 21.   Mikko Vormala               Espoo                  1.13.19     +23.32 

 22.   Antti Walker                Helsinki               1.13.23     +23.36 

 23.   Toni Olkkonen               RC                     1.15.59     +26.12 

 24.   Samuli Seppälä              TVV                    1.17.19     +27.32 

H10 H5 D10 D5

H5 : 5,9 km

 (Osallistui: 16)

 

  1.   Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen     Samba                    30.23            

  2.   Arto Enckell                Tuusula                  30.57        +34 

  3.   Olli Laine                  Samba                    32.37      +2.14 

  4.   Petri Lindqvist             Korso                    33.05      +2.42 

  5.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU                      33.32      +3.09 

  6.   Juha Arhipoff               Kerava                   34.23      +4.00 

  7.   Jussi Laimio                Tuusula                  34.38      +4.15 

  8.   Mika Kulmala                RR                       38.23      +8.00 

  9.   Jukka Kuivalainen           JäPa                     39.10      +8.47 

 10.   OIva Kumpulainen            JäPa                     42.10     +11.47 

 11.   Jyrki Lappalainen           Espoo                    42.11     +11.48 

 12.   Ari Laukkarinen             TVVK                     43.36     +13.13 

 13.   Lauri Tofferi               Tuusula                  47.59     +17.36 

 14.   Risto Sirola                KeU                      48.31     +18.08 

 15.   Toni Rissanen               Vantaa                 1.03.02     +32.39 

 16.   Markku Nousiainen           KPK                    1.07.03     +36.40 

H10 H5 D10 D5

D10 : 10,3 km

 (Osallistui: 11)

 

  1.   Jaana Leivo                 Korso                    54.53            

  2.   Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää              1.08.07     +13.14 

  3.   Minna Möttönen              KPK 24/7               1.13.43     +18.50

  4.   Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen     HTRC                   1.16.30     +21.37

  5.   Meri-Tuuli Laaksonen        Kustavi                1.16.33     +21.40

  6.   Satu Hiltunen               Kerava                 1.17.56     +23.03 

  7.   Hanna Hiltunen              Kerava                 1.18.08     +23.15 

  8.   Jaana Tanskanen             Kerava                 1.18.09     +23.16 

  9.   Annika Sjöblom              Tuusula                1.21.29     +26.36 

 10.   Anne Dahlgren               Espoo                  1.22.43     +27.50 

 11.   Katerine Kretzer            Espoo                  1.32.52     +37.59 

 12.   Kaija Seppälä               TVV                    1.32.53     +38.00 

H10 H5 D10 D5

D5 : 5,9 km

 (Osallistui: 22)

 

  1.   Emma Juga                   KeU                      35.21            

  2.   Satu Tala                   HS                       37.41      +2.20 

  3.   Soile Remes                 Vantaa                   43.27      +8.06 

  4.   Päivi Julku                 KS                       43.30      +8.09 

  5.   Pinja Salmi                 KeU                      43.47      +8.26 

  6.   Joanna Rintala              KOU                      44.23      +9.02 

  7.   Viola Rautakoski            Tuusula                  47.57     +12.36 

  8.   Elina Pajuniemi             Kerava                   50.37     +15.16 

  9.   Eveliina Kulmala            RR                       51.10     +15.49 

 10.   Anne Ahlroth                Vantaa                   51.31     +16.10 

 11.   Tiina Määttä                Järvenpää                52.47     +17.26 

 12.   Anna-Maija Matela           Vihti                    53.15     +17.54 

 13.   Pirjo Kultalahti            Helsinki                 53.18     +17.57 

 14.   Jenni Luotola               Kerava                   53.21     +18.00 

 15.   Katariina Untamo            Kerava                   53.28     +18.07 

 16.   Anne Julku                  Helsinki                 54.27     +19.06 

 17.   Leena Tykkyläinen           Tuusula                  59.50     +24.29 

 18.   Tiia Holopainen             Tuusula                1.00.01     +24.40 

 19.   Sini Virta                  Tuusula                1.00.19     +24.58 

 20.   Hilla Lautamo               Tuusula                1.27.46     +52.25 

 21.   Riikka Lautamo              Tuusula                1.27.48     +52.27