RL CUP LIMING. Osak. 20.2.2016 (P)

T U L O K S E T

© Limingan Niittomiehet
T06; P06; T08; P08; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; T16;

T06 Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.6 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Siiri Rauma              Limingan Niittomiehet        3.52,99
  2. Minttu Maaninka          Oulu                         4.29,72      0.36,73
  3. Kaisla Vuollet           Kempeleen Kiri               4.58,73      1.05,74
  4. Helmi Rauma              Limingan Niittomiehet        8.59,46      5.06,47
Sarjaluettelo

P06 Pojat 6 vuotta 0.6 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eetu Keränen             Kempeleen Pyrintö            2.24,91
  2. Riko Mäntyranta          Oulun Hiihtoseura            2.41,34      0.16,43
  3. Mauri Suoniemi           Tyrnävän Ahmat               4.20,45      1.55,54
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  11.  40407507  August Schmitt           Laitasaaren Veto
Sarjaluettelo

T08 Tytöt 8 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmiina Similä          Oulun Hiihtoseura            4.40,40
  2. Enni Haataja             Limingan Niittomiehet        5.09,77      0.29,37
  3. Saimi Puranen            Limingan Niittomiehet        5.23,96      0.43,56
  4. Viivi-Maija Ruonakoski   Limingan Niittomiehet        5.36,19      0.55,79
  5. Alina Kyllönen           Tyrnävän Ahmat               5.46,08      1.05,68
  6. Nella Ollakka            Limingan Niittomiehet        6.59,85      2.19,45
  7. Hertta Rajander          Tyrnävän Ahmat               7.59,09      3.18,69
Sarjaluettelo

P08 Pojat 8 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lauri Korpela            Saloisten Salama             4.14,17
  2. Akseli Schmitt           Laitasaaren Veto             4.14,39      0.00,22
  3. Niko Liuska              Kempeleen Kiri               4.46,19      0.32,02
  4. Atte Leskinen            Tyrnävän Ahmat               5.00,81      0.46,64
  5. Veeti Rahkolin           Limingan Niittomiehet        5.01,88      0.47,71
  6. Lari Rauma               Limingan Niittomiehet        5.09,33      0.55,16
  7. Matias Komulainen        Limingan Niittomiehet        5.16,08      1.01,91
  8. Matias Mäkelä            Tyrnävän Ahmat               5.21,49      1.07,32
  9. Lauri Simola             Tyrnävän Ahmat               5.28,54      1.14,37
 10. Rasmus Väänänen          Kempeleen Pyrintö            5.31,31      1.17,14
Sarjaluettelo

T10 Tytöt 10 vuotta 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hilla Mattila            Limingan Niittomiehet        9.29,27
  2. Maiju Keränen            Kempeleen Kiri               9.34,85      0.05,58
  3. Aliisa Kärkkäinen        Kempeleen Kiri              10.20,67      0.51,40
  4. Vilja Kiviniemi          Kempeleen Pyrintö           10.42,27      1.13,00
  5. Lilja Simola             Tyrnävän Ahmat              10.54,62      1.25,35
  6. Moona Ollakka            Limingan Niittomiehet       11.27,95      1.58,68
  7. Malla Latvakoski         Tyrnävän Ahmat              12.25,19      2.55,92
  8. Inka Leskinen            Tyrnävän Ahmat              13.33,90      4.04,63
Sarjaluettelo

P10 Pojat 10 vuotta 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ronni Mäntyranta         Oulun Hiihtoseura            7.25,92
  2. Onni Kukkonen            Oulun Hiihtoseura            8.20,74      0.54,82
  3. Olli Loukkaanhuhta       Limingan Niittomiehet        9.34,83      2.08,91
  4. Joona Mäenpää            Tyrnävän Ahmat               9.40,04      2.14,12
  5. Vili-Veikka Ruonakoski   Limingan Niittomiehet        9.44,54      2.18,62
  6. Veikka Arffman           Tyrnävän Ahmat              10.05,57      2.39,65
  7. Kasperi Maaninka         Oulu                        10.55,42      3.29,50
Sarjaluettelo

T12 Tytöt 12 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ainokaisa Parkkila       Limingan Niittomiehet       12.07,25
  2. Katriina Vuollet         Kempeleen Kiri              12.22,76      0.15,51
  3. Iina Haataja             Limingan Niittomiehet       12.54,93      0.47,68
  4. Selina Similä            Oulun Hiihtoseura           13.14,67      1.07,42
  5. Elli Loukkaanhuhta       Limingan Niittomiehet       13.25,53      1.18,28
  6. Eevi Keränen             Kempeleen Kiri              13.48,56      1.41,31
  7. Salla Tiikkaja           Tyrnävän Ahmat              15.44,19      3.36,94
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  56.  40226859  Kaisa Lampela            Tyrnävän Ahmat
Sarjaluettelo

P12 Pojat 12 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Juuso Kinnunen           Kempeleen Kiri              10.55,85
  2. Viljami Ylilauri         Limingan Niittomiehet       11.50,98      0.55,13
  3. Jesse Mokko              Limingan Niittomiehet       12.02,06      1.06,21
  4. Markus Komulainen        Limingan Niittomiehet       13.19,59      2.23,74
Sarjaluettelo

T14 Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmi Kukkonen           Oulun Hiihtoseura           11.27,25
  2. Kerttu Puranen           Limingan Niittomiehet       11.29,44      0.02,19
  3. Elina Jaakola            Limingan Niittomiehet       12.01,48      0.34,23
  4. Inka Mattila             Limingan Niittomiehet       12.38,58      1.11,33
  5. Aada Anttila             Limingan Niittomiehet       12.42,21      1.14,96
Sarjaluettelo

P14 Pojat 14 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tero Toppinen            Kempeleen Kiri              17.50,89
  2. Atte Rahikkala           Kempeleen Kiri              17.51,64      0.00,75
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  74.  40127374  Kalle Loukkaanhuhta      Limingan Niittomiehet
Sarjaluettelo

T16 Tytöt 16 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sini Mattila             Limingan Niittomiehet       22.39,94
Sarjaluettelo