FIS Kemin hiihdot 15.4.2017 FIS Kemin hiihdot 15.4.2017

© Karihaaran Visa

FIS Kemin hiihdot 15.4.2017

Lähtölista

Päivitetty 12.4.2017 kello 22.00


Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M09; N09; M12; N12; M11; N11; M10; N10; M13; N13; M14; N16; N14; N15; M16; M15; M45; M55; M65; N45; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M35; M18; M20; MYL
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:00:00 1Andorres Veerpalu EST
10:00:30 2Jesper Torkell40286575 Keminsuun Kisa
10:01:00 3Joona Ylimäki40400662 Karihaaran Visa
10:01:30 4Lukas Karjaluoto40408185 Ski Jyväskylä
10:02:00 5Sebastian Palojärvi40276636 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:02:30 6Lauri Kallio40344539 Kuivaniemen Yritys
10:03:00 7Iisak Perkaus40193668 Alatornion Pirkat
10:03:30 8Joona Kivistö40390753 Lempäälän Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta Vinycool oy 0.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:05:00 11Emma Kaunisto40408504 Karihaaran Visa
10:05:30 12Olivia Rantakömi40447985 Lahden Hiihtoseura
10:06:00 13Minea Miettunen40341489 Karihaaran Visa
10:06:30 14Ellinor Forsman40463557 IF Minken
10:07:00 15Peppi Poutanen40357940 Karihaaran Visa
10:07:30 16Siru Soininen40182239 Espoon Hiihtoseura
10:08:00 17Minttu Rossi40453929 Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M09 Miehet 9 vuotta SP Tec oy 0.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:09:30 20Sander Wikblom40350911 IF Minken
10:10:00 21Elmeri Mäki-Runsas40179561 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:10:30 22Joona Soininen40282610 Espoon Hiihtoseura
10:11:00 23Onni Hirsivaara40275281 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:11:30 24Niila Perkaus40193666 Alatornion Pirkat
10:12:00 25Erkka Petrelius40208981 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:12:30 26Niko Vestenius40416718 Karihaaran Visa
10:13:00 27Akseli Tanninen40346026 Valkeakosken Haka
10:13:30 28Aaro Kirjavainen40193794 Puijon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N09 Naiset 9 vuotta 0.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:15:00 31Aino Koskinen40229092 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:15:30 32Lumia Nurmela40271012 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:16:00 33Sanni Korpi40343664 Kyrön Voima
10:16:30 34Enni Haataja40199144 Limingan Niittomiehet
10:17:00 35Viivi Manninen40217709 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:17:30 36Enni Kulju40346896 Alatornion Pirkat
10:18:00 37Lotta Rossi40366834 Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta Länsi-Pohjan kirjapaino 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:19:30 40Tim Lundberg Luleå Gjutaren IFSWE
10:20:00 41Jesse Ylimäki34558366 Karihaaran Visa
10:20:30 42Kasper Kähkönen40279005 One Way Pro Team
10:21:00 43Tuomas Laurikainen40158487 Aavasaksan Kisa
10:21:30 44Kaapo Paaso40079951 Sievin Sisu
10:22:00 45Johannes Paaso34490741 Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:23:30 48Peppi Leppälä40158667 Reisjärven Pilke
10:24:00 49Elina Parpala40236502 Simon Kiri
10:24:30 50Melia Palsinajärvi40148119 Kaipolan Vire
10:25:00 51Julia Kytölä40393278 Alajärven Ankkurit
10:25:30 52Alissa Oja40218192 Himangan Urheilijat
10:26:00 53Hanna Niskanen40209380 One Way Pro Team
10:26:30 54Ella Tammi40163369 Simon Kiri
10:27:00 55Ada Aarnio40141489 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:27:30 56Iina Haataja40075250 Limingan Niittomiehet
10:28:00 57Veera Tammi40163368 Simon Kiri
10:28:30 58Birgit Tuomola40389869 Ylöjärven Ryhti
Sarjaluettelo
M11 Miehet 11 vuotta 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:30:00 61Frans Pylkkänen40282580 Keravan Urheilijat
10:30:30 62Eemil Koskinen40207087 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:31:00 63Melker Wikblom40218852 IF Minken
10:31:30 64Akseli Kirjavainen40193798 Puijon Hiihtoseura
10:32:00 65Veikka Mäki-Runsas40039248 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:32:30 66Konsta Manninen40070107 Ylöjärven Ryhti
Sarjaluettelo
N11 Naiset 11 vuotta 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:34:00 69Helmi Korpi40235384 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
10:34:30 70Elina Kansanaho40145718 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:35:00 71Anlourdees Veerpalu Team HaanjaEst
10:35:30 72Meea Haikara40240635 Reisjärven Pilke
10:36:00 73Ilona Rantakömi40211343 Lahden Hiihtoseura
10:36:30 74Frida Kilpiäinen34538962 Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta Painatus Äxä 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:38:00 77Justus Vihinen40124159 Espoon Hiihtoseura
10:38:30 78Topias Vuorela40209755 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10:39:00 79Onni Kukkonen33799715 Oulun Hiihtoseura
10:39:30 80Konsta Juutinen40231165 Paltamon Urheilijat
10:40:00 81Arttu Kallio40149319 Kuivaniemen Yritys
10:40:30 82Aatu Paaso40238396 Sievin Sisu
10:41:00 83Elias Kytölä40280668 Alajärven Ankkurit
10:41:30 84Nooa Kaunisto40347476 Karihaaran Visa
10:42:00 85Elmeri Helander40346029 Valkeakosken Haka
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta Eskolan Lammastila 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:43:30 88Elisa Mykkälä40408274 Keminsuun Kisa
10:44:00 89Sofia Palojärvi40201911 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:44:30 90Veera Niskanen40078635 Keminsuun Kisa
10:45:00 91Edith Kilpiäinen40216547 Karihaaran Visa
10:45:30 92Aada Virta40201914 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:46:00 93Aino Aarnio40202716 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:46:30 94Laura Ojala40199166 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:47:00 95Anna Kerko40276705 Espoon Hiihtoseura
10:47:30 96Sanni Tyyskä40263247 Oulaisten Huima
10:48:00 97Helmi Koskela40150795 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:48:30 98Minna Turesson SWESWE
Sarjaluettelo
M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:50:00101Aukusti Arvola40329085 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10:50:30102Julius Aho40209603 Espoon Hiihtoseura
10:51:00103Mikael Koivisto34518403 Keravan Urheilijat
10:51:30104Konsta Similä40076319 Kittilän Urheilijat
10:52:00105Verneri Tanninen33899437 Valkeakosken Haka
10:52:30106Jaakko Salomäki33790617 Keravan Urheilijat
10:53:00107Jalmari Kansanaho40071610 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:53:30108Pauli Vuorma40069688 Liperin Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N13 Naiset 13 vuotta Kemin LVI- Palvelu Oy 1.5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
10:55:00111Jessika Mäkipörhölä40104634 Karihaaran Visa
10:55:30112Hanna Soronen34607754 Iin Hiihtoseura
10:56:00113Ella Turesson SWESWE
10:56:30114Rosa Niittyviita33763819 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10:57:00115Krista Manninen34557406 Ylöjärven Ryhti
10:57:30116Heli Korpi40151036 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
10:58:00117Pauliina Pirinen40148491 Ski Jyväskylä
10:58:30118Minttu Hallikainen40216544 Karihaaran Visa
10:59:00119Sara Niskanen40078634 Keminsuun Kisa
10:59:30120Enni-Sofia Saari40077744 Ylivieskan Kuula
11:00:00121Venla Heinimaa40055641 Kangasalan Kisa
11:00:30122Enni Petrelius32801976 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:01:00123Mimi Nybacka40066533 Vähänkyrön Viesti
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta Sähköasennus P Huttu 2 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:02:30126Lauri Pulkkinen33859419 Ski Jyväskylä
11:03:00127Matias Riipi32135587 Kittilän Urheilijat
11:03:30128Niko Anttola34589458 Alatornion Pirkat
11:04:00129Turkka Nieminen40076308 Valkeakosken Haka
11:04:30130Marko Kukkonen34057728 Karihaaran Visa
11:05:00131Markus Saaranen33252430 Ski Jyväskylä
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:06:30134Aliina Vuorela31983730 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11:07:00135Hilla Lehtola34416615 Oulaisten Huima
11:07:30136Pauliina Paaso34490754 Karihaaran Visa
11:08:00137Elisa Reijonen31974079 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:08:30138Niina Holmström31835202 Iin Hiihtoseura
11:09:00139Saara Juutinen32870729 Paltamon Urheilijat
11:09:30140Sara Niittyviita318168233185846Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta Dinair Clean Air oy 2 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:11:00143Sanni Pulkkinen33783284 Karihaaran Visa
11:11:30144Oili Holopainen32045033 Keminsuun Kisa
11:12:00145Jenni Ojala40132436 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:12:30146Milla Kiviaho33960942 Keminsuun Kisa
11:13:00147Helmi Kukkonen33052070 Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:13:30148Kerttu Pirneskoski33783527 Karihaaran Visa
11:14:00149Ronja Pöyhönen34529502 Kuhmo-Ski
11:14:30150Venla Järvelä33109033 Paltamon Urheilijat
11:15:00151Anni Oikarinen34579594 Karihaaran Visa
11:15:30152Anna Korpi40158533 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
11:16:00153Monica Kähkönen33618278 One Way Pro Team
Sarjaluettelo
N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 2 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:17:30156Hanna Lundberg Luleå Gjutaren IFSWE
11:18:00157Jonna Vestenius33609902 Karihaaran Visa
11:18:30158Salla Tyyskä31766795 Oulaisten Huima
11:19:00159Piia Juola40135452 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:19:30160Mette Ojala32045017 Keminsuun Kisa
11:20:00161Iitu Vuorma40125499 Liperin Hiihtoseura
11:20:30162Emilia Kähkönen33618265 One Way Pro Team
11:21:00163Jennina Salmela33880103 Haapajärven Kiilat
11:21:30164Reija Ahola34262393 Karihaaran Visa
11:22:00165Nea Lindén34592652 Lahden Hiihtoseura
11:22:30166Nita Paaso40068415 Nivalan Urheilijat
11:23:00167Emilia Irvankoski40068342 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:23:30168Henna Korpi40151033 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
11:24:00169Sofia Lundkvist SWESWE
11:24:30170Kristiina Rantakömi33326272 Lahden Hiihtoseura
11:25:00171Hanna Havela31293132 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:25:30172Minna Kukkonen33306331 Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:27:00175Juho Syrjäläinen33851022 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:27:30176Konsta Männistö40047642 Oulaisten Huima
11:28:00177Santeri Koivisto31864875 Kuhmo-Ski
11:28:30178Eemil Lehtoranta30394281 One Way Pro Team
11:29:00179Alexi Pirttikoski SWESWE
11:29:30180Eetu Petrelius31260424 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M15 Miehet 15 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:31:00183Onni Koskela33244736 Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:31:30184Eemeli Salmelin32328462 Espoon Hiihtoseura
11:32:00185Victor Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IFSWE
11:32:30186Ilari Kansanaho34419557 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:33:00187Tobias Snell SWESWE
11:33:30188Samuli Kuusinen31883474 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:34:00189Anders Veerpalu Team HaanjaEst
11:34:30190Jarkko Kukkonen33306328 Karihaaran Visa
11:35:00191Jaakko Mattila33777452 Himangan Urheilijat
11:35:30192Aabel Lehtoranta31259671 One Way Pro Team
11:36:00193Valtteri Heinimaa40055643 Kangasalan Kisa
11:36:30194Veeti Pyykkö33685874 Liperin Hiihtoseura
11:37:00195Oskari Yli-Penttilä40075642 Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:38:30198Teuvo Kuusela34435311 Keminsuun Kisa
11:39:00199Pasi Lounasaho40057816 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11:39:30200Andrus Veerpalu Team HaanjaEst
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:41:00203Veikko Mannermaa27508789 Utajärven Urheilijat
11:41:30204Seppo Kuhanen29044995 Raision Kuula
11:42:00205Jorma Arvola40157591 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11:42:30206Esa Wasenius23593785 Keminsuun Kisa
11:43:00207Arto Kytölä40470135 Alajärven Ankkurit
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:44:30210Jouni Roivainen27545454 Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
11:45:00211Eero Okkonen40069563 Kainuun Hiihtoseura
11:45:30212Mauri Miettunen27508705 Karihaaran Visa
11:46:00213Martti Immonen40154871 Oulaisten Huima
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:47:30216Arja Ekdahl26102186 Utajärven Urheilijat
11:48:00217Katri Munukka27601356 Ski Jyväskylä
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:49:30220Suvi Karjaluoto275968563185387Ski Jyväskylä
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:51:00223Essi Kiviaho33960939 Keminsuun Kisa
11:51:30224Eveliina Regina400737713185865Keminsuun Kisa
11:52:00225Ronja Linna318763973185759Ski Jyväskylä
11:52:30226Pinja Gärdström328934343185852Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
11:53:00227Moa Majbäck 3506210Jukkasjärvi IFSWE
11:53:30228Saana Vuolle308769033185844Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
11:54:00229Sara Thyni 3506168Kalix SkSWE
11:54:30230Elina Tikkanen310497263185836Keminsuun Kisa
11:55:00231Jonna Pakola314500983185798Kosken Kaiku
11:55:30232Kaisa Salminen314005723185845Aavasaksan Urheilijat
11:56:00233Jemina Böök322500513185825Karihaaran Visa
11:56:30234Riina Hakala402528423185841Kuoreveden Kärki
11:57:00235Ella Anttola327452233185770Alatornion Pirkat
11:57:30236Hilma Törngren 3506205Sävast SkiteamSWE
11:58:00237Josefiina Böök312763793185740Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
11:59:30240Essi Heikka274303813185667Aavasaksan Kisa
12:00:00241Maja Majbäck 3506064Jukkasjärvi IfSWE
12:00:30242Jonna Niskanen299898853185753One Way Pro Team
12:01:00243Emmi Lämsä321595923185688Alatornion Pirkat
12:01:30244Erika Reijonen275498323185634Alatornion Pirkat
12:02:00245Emma Ribom 3506008Kalix SkidklubbSWE
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 3 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
12:03:30248Natalija Kocergina 3785004 LTU
12:04:00249Niina Mikkonen248764563185347Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12:04:30250Eeva Ahervo259253803185321Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12:05:00251Jonna Kariniemi246209613185498Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:05:30252Elisa Pelttari272226383185290Pellon Ponsi
12:06:00253Mari Maikku272435943185186Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12:06:30254Aija Söyrinki310180613185560Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:07:00255Johanna Heinänen274453633185259Kuoreveden Kärki
12:07:30256Marjaana Pitkänen275309513185265Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:08:00257Maria Paatero295954993185085Espoon Hiihtoseura
12:08:30258Anna-Kaisa Saari267624163185603Ylivieskan Kuula
12:09:00259Iina Ahokas263071563185316Nastolan Naseva
12:09:30260Anne Kyllönen274814823185137Kainuun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
12:11:00263Petri Koivisto32024410 Kuhmo-Ski
12:11:30264Markus Knutqård Haparanda SKTSWE
12:12:00265Ilkka Nurminen40331747 Kangasalan Kisa
12:12:30266Heikki Karjaluoto274677943180711Ski Jyväskylä
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
12:14:00269Jaakko Kotajärvi33048149 Oulunsalon Vasama
12:14:30270Aleksi Salmela330148433181362Haapajärven Kiilat
12:15:00271Joonas Leppä296326113181329Kuoreveden Kärki
12:15:30272Oskari Juutinen329037063181375Paltamon Urheilijat
12:16:00273Ilmari Kansanaho329340763181283Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:16:30274Markus Malmberg341002483181313Jämsänkosken Ilves
12:17:00275Filip Öberg 3501789Kalix SKSWE
12:17:30276Juuso Mattila328440853181327Himangan Urheilijat
12:18:00277Arttu Lukkari318115693181246Sotkamon Jymy
12:18:30278Johannes Vuorela310138593181376Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
12:19:00279Petteri Koivisto318648883181340Kuhmo-Ski
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
12:20:30282Kimmo Hyvärinen301550483181358Keminsuun Kisa
12:21:00283Edvard Kotajärvi3304813633048136Oulunsalon Vasama
12:21:30284Petteri Laurén285360063181237Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:22:00285Eero Aittolampi301951473181092Ähtärin Urheilijat
12:22:30286Väinö Pääkkölä296141633181090Sieppijärven Sisu
12:23:00287Verneri Poikonen303030103181160Äänekosken Huima
12:23:30288Samuli Sulisalo275639573181173Karihaaran Visa
12:24:00289Karl Rabakukk 3390209Nomme SportclubEST
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 5 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiFis-codeSeuran nimiMaa
12:25:30292Vytautas Strolia 3780025 LTU
12:26:00293Antti Ojansivu275252093180766Jämin Jänne
12:26:30294Janne Mäkinen295551093181317Jämin Jänne
12:27:00295Joona Männistö27510104 Oulaisten Huima
12:27:30296Sebastian Uprimny 3640005 COL
12:28:00297Klaus Jungbluth Rodrigues 3961101 ECU
12:28:30298Jouni Pitkänen229074083180816Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
12:29:00299Max Enbuske274265283180986Keminsuun Kisa
12:29:30300Teemu Salminen269519133180534Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12:30:00301Juha Vähämetsä275878653180198Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:30:30302Juho Friman274284613180695Inarin Yritys
12:31:00303Pekka Pääkkönen229680493180698Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:31:30304Niila Ahokas242641523180519Inarin Yritys
12:32:00305Morten Priks403578233390112Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:32:30306Ville-Petteri Saarela275577273180487Keminsuun Kisa
12:33:00307Markus Hietanen216123413180864Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:33:30308Waltteri Vinkanharju296194303180863Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12:34:00309Simon Öberg 3501188Kalix SkSWE
12:34:30310Andreas Veerpalu 3390164Team HaanjaEST
12:35:00311Anssi Koirikivi274692133181091Haapajärven Kiilat
12:35:30312Alvar Alev 3390167Skiclub JouluEST
12:36:00313Mikko Kuusela274694913180323Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12:36:30314Kusti Kittilä274658641344808Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:37:00315Jani Simola275640823180218Valkealan Kajo
12:37:30316Mikael Norberg 3500324Piteå Elit
Sarjaluettelo