Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M09; N09; M12; N12; M11; N11; M10; N10; M13; N13; M14 ; N16; N14; N15; M16; M15; M45; M55; M65; N45; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M35; M18; M20; MYL |
|||||
Sija | Nimi | Seura | Maa | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V | ||||
1. | Joona Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 2:06.1 | ||
2. | Sebastian Palojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:12.9 | +6.8 | |
3. | Jesper Torkell | Keminsuun Kisa | 2:14.7 | +8.6 | |
4. | Joona Kivistö | Lempäälän Kisa | 2:17.4 | +11.3 | |
5. | Iisak Perkaus | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:32.4 | +26.3 | |
6. | Andorres Veerpalu | EST | 2:35.0 | +28.9 | |
7. | Lauri Kallio | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 2:40.9 | +34.8 | |
8. | Lukas Karjaluoto | Ski Jyväskylä | 3:00.0 | +53.9 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta Vinycool oy 0.5 km V | ||||
1. | Minea Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 1:52.0 | ||
2. | Siru Soininen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 2:07.6 | +15.6 | |
3. | Peppi Poutanen | Karihaaran Visa | 2:08.3 | +16.3 | |
4. | Ellinor Forsman | IF Minken | 2:27.8 | +35.8 | |
5. | Minttu Rossi | Karihaaran Visa | 2:36.5 | +44.5 | |
6. | Emma Kaunisto | Karihaaran Visa | 3:23.0 | +1:31.0 | |
7. | Olivia Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 3:34.8 | +1:42.8 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M09 | Miehet 9 vuotta SP Tec oy 0.5 km V | ||||
1. | Aaro Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 1:53.2 | ||
2. | Elmeri Mäki-Runsas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:54.4 | +1.2 | |
3. | Erkka Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:54.6 | +1.4 | |
4. | Joona Soininen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:57.4 | +4.2 | |
5. | Akseli Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:02.2 | +9.0 | |
6. | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 2:03.8 | +10.6 | |
7. | Niko Vestenius | Karihaaran Visa | 2:06.7 | +13.5 | |
8. | Onni Hirsivaara | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:11.0 | +17.8 | |
9. | Niila Perkaus | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:24.0 | +30.8 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N09 | Naiset 9 vuotta 0.5 km V | ||||
1. | Sanni Korpi | Kyrön Voima | 1:57.5 | ||
2. | Viivi Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 2:02.2 | +4.7 | |
3. | Lotta Rossi | Karihaaran Visa | 2:02.4 | +4.9 | |
4. | Aino Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 2:08.2 | +10.7 | |
5. | Lumia Nurmela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:11.0 | +13.5 | |
6. | Enni Kulju | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:16.6 | +19.1 | |
7. | Enni Haataja | Limingan Niittomiehet | 2:33.7 | +36.2 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta Länsi-Pohjan kirjapaino 1.5 km V | ||||
1. | Johannes Paaso | Karihaaran Visa | 4:05.9 | ||
2. | Tuomas Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 4:14.1 | +8.2 | |
3. | Jesse Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 4:15.9 | +10.0 | |
4. | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutaren IF | SWE | 4:20.6 | +14.7 |
5. | Kaapo Paaso | Sievin Sisu | 4:34.1 | +28.2 | |
6. | Kasper Kähkönen | One Way Pro Team | 5:13.9 | +1:08.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 1.5 km V | ||||
1. | Alissa Oja | Himangan Urheilijat | 3:54.6 | ||
2. | Peppi Leppälä | Reisjärven Pilke | 3:59.2 | +4.6 | |
3. | Melia Palsinajärvi | Kaipolan Vire | 4:09.8 | +15.2 | |
4. | Ada Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 4:11.4 | +16.8 | |
5. | Hanna Niskanen | One Way Pro Team | 4:25.7 | +31.1 | |
6. | Birgit Tuomola | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 4:38.1 | +43.5 | |
7. | Iina Haataja | Limingan Niittomiehet | 4:50.0 | +55.4 | |
8. | Julia Kytölä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 4:53.6 | +59.0 | |
9. | Veera Tammi | Simon Kiri | 4:54.6 | +1:00.0 | |
10. | Ella Tammi | Simon Kiri | 5:09.7 | +1:15.1 | |
DNS | Elina Parpala | Simon Kiri | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M11 | Miehet 11 vuotta 1 km V | ||||
1. | Veikka Mäki-Runsas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:12.2 | ||
2. | Eemil Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 3:14.7 | +2.5 | |
3. | Konsta Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 3:18.7 | +6.5 | |
4. | Frans Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:20.0 | +7.8 | |
5. | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | 3:24.2 | +12.0 | |
6. | Akseli Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 3:38.2 | +26.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N11 | Naiset 11 vuotta 1 km V | ||||
1. | Anlourdees Veerpalu | Team Haanja | Est | 3:29.6 | |
2. | Elina Kansanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:31.8 | +2.2 | |
3. | Meea Haikara | Reisjärven Pilke | 3:35.8 | +6.2 | |
4. | Ilona Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 3:39.0 | +9.4 | |
5. | Helmi Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 3:48.9 | +19.3 | |
6. | Frida Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 4:02.3 | +32.7 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta Painatus Äxä 1 km V | ||||
1. | Topias Vuorela | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 3:14.8 | ||
2. | Justus Vihinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 3:24.9 | +10.1 | |
3. | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 3:26.6 | +11.8 | |
4. | Konsta Juutinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 3:31.6 | +16.8 | |
5. | Onni Kukkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 3:42.3 | +27.5 | |
6. | Nooa Kaunisto | Karihaaran Visa | 3:45.0 | +30.2 | |
7. | Aatu Paaso | Sievin Sisu | 3:49.8 | +35.0 | |
8. | Elias Kytölä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 4:15.5 | +1:00.7 | |
9. | Arttu Kallio | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 4:25.6 | +1:10.8 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta Eskolan Lammastila 1 km V | ||||
1. | Aino Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 3:30.6 | ||
2. | Minna Turesson | SWE | SWE | 3:35.8 | +5.2 |
3. | Sanni Tyyskä | Oulaisten Huima | 3:41.6 | +11.0 | |
4. | Laura Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:43.5 | +12.9 | |
5. | Veera Niskanen | Keminsuun Kisa | 3:50.0 | +19.4 | |
6. | Anna Kerko | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 3:53.0 | +22.4 | |
7. | Aada Virta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:53.8 | +23.2 | |
8. | Edith Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 4:01.3 | +30.7 | |
9. | Helmi Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 4:03.4 | +32.8 | |
10. | Sofia Palojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 4:15.2 | +44.6 | |
11. | Elisa Mykkälä | Keminsuun Kisa | 4:16.4 | +45.8 | |
12. | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:35.6 | +1:05.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M13 | Miehet 13 vuotta 1.5 km V | ||||
1. | Mikael Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:41.4 | ||
2. | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 3:42.5 | +1.1 | |
3. | Jaakko Salomäki | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:43.5 | +2.1 | |
4. | Aukusti Arvola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 4:05.4 | +24.0 | |
5. | Julius Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 4:21.3 | +39.9 | |
6. | Konsta Similä | Kittilän Urheilijat | 4:23.2 | +41.8 | |
7. | Jalmari Kansanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 4:54.6 | +1:13.2 | |
DNS | Pauli Vuorma | Liperin Hiihtoseura | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N13 | Naiset 13 vuotta Kemin LVI- Palvelu Oy 1.5 km V | ||||
1. | Krista Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 3:56.1 | ||
2. | Enni Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:56.4 | +0.3 | |
3. | Pauliina Pirinen | Ski Jyväskylä | 3:58.1 | +2.0 | |
4. | Hanna Soronen | Iin Hiihtoseura | 4:03.8 | +7.7 | |
5. | Rosa Niittyviita | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 4:04.6 | +8.5 | |
6. | Venla Heinimaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 4:05.1 | +9.0 | |
7. | Ella Turesson | SWE | SWE | 4:11.1 | +15.0 |
8. | Sara Niskanen | Keminsuun Kisa | 4:19.3 | +23.2 | |
9. | Heli Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 4:24.6 | +28.5 | |
10. | Enni-Sofia Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 4:28.9 | +32.8 | |
11. | Mimi Nybacka | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 4:46.7 | +50.6 | |
12. | Jessika Mäkipörhölä | Karihaaran Visa | 4:59.1 | +1:03.0 | |
13. | Minttu Hallikainen | Karihaaran Visa | 5:06.5 | +1:10.4 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta Sähköasennus P Huttu 2 km V | ||||
1. | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 4:41.3 | ||
2. | Turkka Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 4:42.1 | +0.8 | |
3. | Lauri Pulkkinen | Ski Jyväskylä | 4:48.2 | +6.9 | |
4. | Markus Saaranen | Ski Jyväskylä | 5:02.6 | +21.3 | |
5. | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Urheilijat | 5:11.7 | +30.4 | |
DNS | Marko Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km V | ||||
1. | Sara Niittyviita | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 4:47.5 | |
2. | Aliina Vuorela | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 5:16.2 | +28.7 | |
3. | Saara Juutinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 5:20.7 | +33.2 | |
4. | Niina Holmström | Iin Hiihtoseura | 5:22.9 | +35.4 | |
5. | Pauliina Paaso | Karihaaran Visa | 5:35.4 | +47.9 | |
DNS | Hilla Lehtola | Oulaisten Huima | |||
DNS | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta Dinair Clean Air oy 2 km V | ||||
1. | Venla Järvelä | Paltamon Urheilijat | 4:55.3 | ||
2. | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 5:01.7 | +6.4 | |
3. | Sanni Pulkkinen | Karihaaran Visa | 5:11.8 | +16.5 | |
4. | Anni Oikarinen | Karihaaran Visa | 5:30.6 | +35.3 | |
5. | Jenni Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 5:33.5 | +38.2 | |
6. | Oili Holopainen | Keminsuun Kisa | 5:34.1 | +38.8 | |
7. | Helmi Kukkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 5:38.2 | +42.9 | |
8. | Milla Kiviaho | Keminsuun Kisa | 5:39.0 | +43.7 | |
9. | Monica Kähkönen | One Way Pro Team | 6:01.1 | +1:05.8 | |
10. | Anna Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 6:03.0 | +1:07.7 | |
11. | Ronja Pöyhönen | Kuhmo-Ski | 6:07.3 | +1:12.0 | |
DNS | Jasmine Pärsson | SWE | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N15 | Naiset 15 vuotta 2 km V | ||||
1. | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutaren IF | SWE | 4:46.5 | |
2. | Jonna Vestenius | Karihaaran Visa | 4:54.8 | +8.3 | |
3. | Emilia Irvankoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 4:56.7 | +10.2 | |
4. | Minna Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | 5:06.1 | +19.6 | |
5. | Nita Paaso | Nivalan Urheilijat | 5:11.9 | +25.4 | |
6. | Nea Lindén | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 5:13.9 | +27.4 | |
7. | Emilia Kähkönen | One Way Pro Team | 5:17.4 | +30.9 | |
8. | Iitu Vuorma | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 5:17.9 | +31.4 | |
9. | Kristiina Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 5:19.4 | +32.9 | |
10. | Salla Tyyskä | Oulaisten Huima | 5:21.3 | +34.8 | |
11. | Mette Ojala | Keminsuun Kisa | 5:21.4 | +34.9 | |
12. | Sofia Lundkvist | SWE | SWE | 5:21.6 | +35.1 |
13. | Henna Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 5:39.6 | +53.1 | |
14. | Piia Juola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 5:42.2 | +55.7 | |
15. | Jennina Salmela | Haapajärven Kiilat | 6:25.7 | +1:39.2 | |
DNF | Hanna Havela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | |||
DNS | Reija Ahola | Karihaaran Visa | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Eetu Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:07.6 | ||
2. | Santeri Koivisto | Kuhmo-Ski | 8:10.1 | +2.5 | |
3. | Juho Syrjäläinen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 8:19.7 | +12.1 | |
4. | Eemil Lehtoranta | One Way Pro Team | 8:21.3 | +13.7 | |
5. | Konsta Männistö | Oulaisten Huima | 9:09.1 | +1:01.5 | |
6. | Alexi Pirttikoski | SWE | SWE | 9:11.0 | +1:03.4 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M15 | Miehet 15 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Veeti Pyykkö | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 7:35.8 | ||
2. | Jarkko Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | 7:43.5 | +7.7 | |
3. | Jaakko Mattila | Himangan Urheilijat | 7:56.2 | +20.4 | |
4. | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:57.9 | +22.1 | |
5. | Valtteri Heinimaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:00.6 | +24.8 | |
6. | Anders Veerpalu | Team Haanja | Est | 8:02.0 | +26.2 |
7. | Eemeli Salmelin | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 8:03.5 | +27.7 | |
8. | Tobias Snell | SWE | SWE | 8:23.9 | +48.1 |
9. | Samuli Kuusinen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 8:32.6 | +56.8 | |
10. | Victor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | SWE | 8:34.7 | +58.9 |
11. | Ilari Kansanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:43.9 | +1:08.1 | |
12. | Onni Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:50.2 | +1:14.4 | |
DNS | Aabel Lehtoranta | One Way Pro Team | |||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Andrus Veerpalu | Team Haanja | Est | 7:23.0 | |
2. | Pasi Lounasaho | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 7:42.4 | +19.4 | |
3. | Teuvo Kuusela | Keminsuun Kisa | 8:17.6 | +54.6 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Esa Wasenius | Keminsuun Kisa | 8:30.4 | ||
2. | Seppo Kuhanen | Raision Kuula | 8:35.3 | +4.9 | |
3. | Arto Kytölä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 9:13.5 | +43.1 | |
4. | Veikko Mannermaa | Utajärven Urheilijat | 10:17.0 | +1:46.6 | |
5. | Jorma Arvola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 10:55.1 | +2:24.7 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M65 | Miehet 65 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Jouni Roivainen | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | 9:29.5 | ||
2. | Martti Immonen | Oulaisten Huima | 9:48.6 | +19.1 | |
3. | Eero Okkonen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 10:02.5 | +33.0 | |
4. | Mauri Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 10:07.8 | +38.3 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N45 | Naiset 45 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Katri Munukka | Ski Jyväskylä | 9:19.1 | ||
2. | Arja Ekdahl | Utajärven Urheilijat | 11:06.8 | +1:47.7 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N35 | Naiset 35 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
DNS | Suvi Karjaluoto | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Josefiina Böök | Karihaaran Visa | FIN | 8:16.5 | |
2. | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 8:34.9 | +18.4 |
3. | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Skiteam | SWE | 8:43.8 | +27.3 |
4. | Ronja Linna | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:51.3 | +34.8 |
5. | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | SWE | 8:53.5 | +37.0 |
6. | Sara Thyni | Kalix Sk | SWE | 8:56.9 | +40.4 |
7. | Jemina Böök | Karihaaran Visa | FIN | 8:59.4 | +42.9 |
8. | Riina Hakala | Kuoreveden Kärki | FIN | 9:05.4 | +48.9 |
9. | Elina Tikkanen | Keminsuun Kisa | FIN | 9:09.8 | +53.3 |
10. | Kaisa Salminen | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:11.9 | +55.4 |
11. | Saana Vuolle | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:14.8 | +58.3 |
12. | Pinja Gärdström | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:15.2 | +1:58.7 |
DNS | Essi Kiviaho | Keminsuun Kisa | |||
DNS | Eveliina Regina | Keminsuun Kisa | FIN | ||
DNS | Jonna Pakola | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 3 km V | ||||
1. | Emma Ribom | Kalix Skidklubb | SWE | 8:09.9 | |
2. | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 8:20.0 | +10.1 |
3. | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi If | SWE | 8:23.5 | +13.6 |
4. | Essi Heikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | FIN | 9:25.6 | +1:15.7 |
5. | Erika Reijonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 9:26.0 | +1:16.1 |
DNS | Jonna Niskanen | One Way Pro Team | FIN | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
NYL | Naiset Intersport Kemi 3 km V | ||||
1. | Anastasia Vlasova | RUS | 7:52.4 | ||
2. | Iina Ahokas | Nastolan Naseva | FIN | 8:02.7 | +10.3 |
3. | Aija Söyrinki | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 8:04.6 | +12.2 |
4. | Anna-Kaisa Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 8:11.9 | +19.5 |
5. | Natalija Kocergina | LTU | 8:19.1 | +26.7 | |
6. | Johanna Heinänen | Kuoreveden Kärki | FIN | 8:28.4 | +36.0 |
7. | Eeva Ahervo | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 8:30.9 | +38.5 |
8. | Mari Maikku | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 8:49.0 | +56.6 |
9. | Jonna Kariniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:29.7 | +1:37.3 |
10. | Niina Mikkonen | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 9:43.7 | +1:51.3 | |
DNS | Elisa Pelttari | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ||
DNS | Marjaana Pitkänen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | ||
DNS | Maria Paatero | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | ||
DNS | Anne Kyllönen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | FIN | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M35 | Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km V | ||||
1. | Petri Koivisto | Kuhmo-Ski | 13:39.4 | ||
2. | Heikki Karjaluoto | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:40.7 | +1.3 |
3. | Markus Knutqård | Haparanda SKT | SWE | 14:37.3 | +57.9 |
4. | Ilkka Nurminen | Kangasalan Kisa | 15:33.4 | +1:54.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km V | ||||
1. | Petteri Koivisto | Kuhmo-Ski | FIN | 12:40.0 | |
2. | Ilmari Kansanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:18.6 | +38.6 |
3. | Johannes Vuorela | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 13:24.9 | +44.9 |
4. | Arttu Lukkari | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 13:30.8 | +50.8 |
5. | Juuso Mattila | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:37.0 | +57.0 |
6. | Markus Malmberg | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 13:43.4 | +1:03.4 |
7. | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | SWE | 13:56.0 | +1:16.0 |
8. | Joonas Leppä | Kuoreveden Kärki | FIN | 14:02.3 | +1:22.3 |
9. | Oskari Juutinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | FIN | 14:07.5 | +1:27.5 |
10. | Aleksi Salmela | Haapajärven Kiilat | FIN | 14:50.5 | +2:10.5 |
11. | Jaakko Kotajärvi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 14:52.9 | +2:12.9 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km V | ||||
1. | Eero Aittolampi | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:23.5 | |
2. | Verneri Poikonen | Äänekosken Huima | FIN | 12:34.2 | +10.7 |
3. | Karl Rabakukk | Nomme Sportclub | EST | 12:50.4 | +26.9 |
4. | Samuli Sulisalo | Karihaaran Visa | FIN | 13:46.6 | +1:23.1 |
5. | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 13:59.5 | +1:36.0 |
6. | Petteri Laurén | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:02.1 | +1:38.6 |
7. | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Keminsuun Kisa | FIN | 14:34.0 | +2:10.5 |
8. | Edvard Kotajärvi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 14:38.0 | +2:14.5 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
MYL | Miehet Intersport Kemi 5 km V | ||||
1. | Kusti Kittilä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:07.2 | |
2. | Andreas Veerpalu | Team Haanja | EST | 12:11.8 | +4.6 |
3. | Anssi Koirikivi | Haapajärven Kiilat | FIN | 12:14.2 | +7.0 |
4. | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:15.7 | +8.5 |
5. | Alvar Johannes Alev | Skiclub Joulu | EST | 12:22.0 | +14.8 |
6. | Juho Friman | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 12:24.2 | +17.0 |
7. | Jens Andersson | SWE | 12:28.0 | +20.8 | |
8. | Niila Ahokas | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 12:28.4 | +21.2 |
9. | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminsuun Kisa | FIN | 12:30.5 | +23.3 |
10. | Vytautas Strolia | LTU | 12:38.4 | +31.2 | |
11. | Mikko Kuusela | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:38.9 | +31.7 |
12. | Simon Öberg | Kalix Sk | SWE | 12:48.8 | +41.6 |
13. | Jani Simola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 13:12.9 | +1:05.7 |
14. | Juha Vähämetsä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:13.9 | +2:06.7 |
15. | Jouni Pitkänen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:14.9 | +2:07.7 |
16. | Max Enbuske | Keminsuun Kisa | FIN | 14:15.9 | +2:08.7 |
17. | Joona Männistö | Oulaisten Huima | 14:33.9 | +2:26.7 | |
18. | Tucker Murphy | BER | 15:17.2 | +3:10.0 | |
19. | Klaus Rodrigues Jungbluth | ECU | 18:24.9 | +6:17.7 | |
20. | Juan Carlos Aviles Solis | MEX | 18:45.1 | +6:37.9 | |
21. | Sebastian Uprimny | COL | 21:36.9 | +9:29.7 | |
DNS | Antti Ojansivu | Jämin Jänne | FIN | ||
DNS | Janne Mäkinen | Jämin Jänne | FIN | ||
DNS | Teemu Salminen | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | ||
DNS | Pekka Pääkkönen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | ||
DNS | Morten Priks | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | EST | ||
DNS | Markus Hietanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ||
DNS | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit | SWE | ||
Sarjaluettelo |