Maakuntaviesti 2012
T U L O K S E T
© Karihaaran Visa
MAA-V; MAA-1; MAA-2; MAA-3; MAA-4; MAA-5; MAA-6; MAA-7; MAA-8;
1. Rovaniemi 1 Rovaniemi 1.14.57,1
2. Inari Inari 1.17.19,6 2.22,5
3. Kemi 1 Kemi 1.17.28,9 2.31,8
4. Rovaniemi 2 Rovaniemi 1.18.34,7 3.37,6
5. Posio Posio 1.18.39,9 3.42,8
6. Keminmaa Keminmaa 1.21.17,4 6.20,3
7. Kemi 2 Kemi 1.21.49,8 6.52,7
8. Sodankylä Sodankylä 1.22.26,7 7.29,6
Sarjaluettelo
1. Antti Häkämies Posio 12.25,7
2. Antti Haahti Rovaniemi 12.43,0 0.17,3
3. Juho Heikkinen Rovaniemi 12.44,4 0.18,7
4. Tomi Lehtola Inari 13.22,6 0.56,9
5. Harri Suojärvi Kemi 13.50,5 1.24,8
6. Mika Pihlajaniemi Kemi 14.05,7 1.40,0
7. Ville Tasala Keminmaa 14.08,9 1.43,2
8. Samuli Sulisalo Sodankylä 15.04,9 2.39,2
Sarjaluettelo
1. Lauri Pyhäjärvi Rovaniemi 7.05,7
2. Eero Vuollet Posio 7.33,6 0.27,9
3. Oskari Heinikoski Kemi 7.46,6 0.40,9
4. Markku Bergman Rovaniemi 7.47,6 0.41,9
5. Max Enbuske Keminmaa 7.52,1 0.46,4
6. Kari Juvonen Kemi 8.06,0 1.00,3
7. Paavo Rytky Inari 8.08,9 1.03,2
8. Paavo Onnela Sodankylä 8.29,5 1.23,8
Sarjaluettelo
1. Milja Rova Inari 8.45,0
2. Sara Simonen Rovaniemi 8.46,9 0.01,9
3. Janina Simonen Rovaniemi 8.47,9 0.02,9
4. Lotta Pulkkinen Kemi 9.09,5 0.24,5
5. Pinja Siirtola Sodankylä 9.22,0 0.37,0
6. Henna Pulkkinen Kemi 9.26,6 0.41,6
7. Eveliina Regina Keminmaa 10.31,2 1.46,2
8. Tiia Kuusela Posio 11.00,3 2.15,3
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminmaa 11.51,2
2. Juha Alm Rovaniemi 12.16,0 0.24,8
3. Eino Vuollet Posio 12.23,1 0.31,9
4. Pertti Kvist Kemi 12.36,6 0.45,4
5. Juho Riipi Sodankylä 13.06,0 1.14,8
6. Teemu Raudaskoski Inari 13.09,1 1.17,9
7. Matti Hosio Kemi 13.44,3 1.53,1
8. Mikko Rapo Rovaniemi 13.53,7 2.02,5
Sarjaluettelo
1. Anni Heinikoski Kemi 7.31,3
2. Janina Virta Inari 7.34,8 0.03,5
3. Sofia Manninen Rovaniemi 7.41,7 0.10,4
4. Moona Haapala Rovaniemi 7.46,3 0.15,0
5. Jutta Pulkkinen Kemi 7.52,1 0.20,8
6. Henna-Mari Luksua Posio 7.59,1 0.27,8
7. Aira Strand Sodankylä 8.06,4 0.35,1
8. Susanna Sandberg Keminmaa 8.15,2 0.43,9
Sarjaluettelo
1. Mikko Karisaari Kemi 6.45,5
2. Aki Korpinen Rovaniemi 6.53,4 0.07,9
3. Ville Karasti Posio 6.58,7 0.13,2
4. Marko Alatolonen Keminmaa 7.05,1 0.19,6
5. Yrjö Portti Inari 7.13,6 0.28,1
6. Velu Kallunki Rovaniemi 7.15,6 0.30,1
7. Kullervo Torikka Kemi 7.38,6 0.53,1
8. Antti Puolakka Sodankylä 7.57,2 1.11,7
Sarjaluettelo
1. Henna Kallunki Rovaniemi 7.01,4
2. Tiina Idström Inari 7.03,8 0.02,4
3. Sanna Soudunsaari Posio 7.06,5 0.05,1
4. Elisa Pelttari Rovaniemi 7.13,8 0.12,4
5. Elisa Pitkänen Kemi 7.16,0 0.14,6
6. Noora Pääkkölä Kemi 7.20,3 0.18,9
7. Annika Vaara Sodankylä 7.34,0 0.32,6
8. Riikka Myllymäki Keminmaa 8.27,7 1.26,3
Sarjaluettelo
1. Reima Idström Inari 12.01,8
2. Heikki Loukusa Rovaniemi 12.16,6 0.14,8
3. Toni Ylimäki Kemi 12.32,9 0.31,1
4. Petri Alatalo Sodankylä 12.46,7 0.44,9
5. Pauli Parkkila Keminmaa 13.06,0 1.04,2
6. Tero Maaninka Posio 13.12,9 1.11,1
7. Radek Matula Rovaniemi 13.17,8 1.16,0
8. Esa Wasenius Kemi 13.36,2 1.34,4
Sarjaluettelo