Rakettiviesti 2013
T U L O K S E T
© Karihaaran Visa
Kilpailun sarjat: KIL-V; KIL-1; KIL-2; KIL-3; KIL-4; HAR-V; HAR-1; HAR-2; HAR-3; HAR-4;
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 32 Insinöörit 20.17,3
321 Jesse Maunu 4.30,1 ( 1.) 4.30,1 ( 1.)
322 Jonne Maunu 9.19,8 ( 1.) 4.49,7 ( 1.)
323 Henrik Jokela 14.13,3 ( 1.) 4.53,5 ( 1.)
324 Eetu Raappana 20.17,3 ( 1.) 6.04,0 ( 4.)
2. 31 Joku Paikallinen Joukkue 20.37,3 0.20,0
311 Matti Hosio 5.01,5 ( 2.) 5.01,5 ( 2.)
312 Kari Juvonen 9.58,6 ( 2.) 4.57,1 ( 2.)
313 Kullervo Torikka 15.19,0 ( 2.) 5.20,4 ( 2.)
314 Jari Pimperi 20.37,3 ( 2.) 5.18,3 ( 2.)
3. 47 Team Jumpperi 21.22,5 1.05,2
471 Sanna Pulkkinen 5.23,1 ( 4.) 5.23,1 ( 4.)
472 Anni Heinikoski 11.06,9 ( 4.) 5.43,8 ( 4.)
473 Elisa Pitkänen 16.32,6 ( 3.) 5.25,7 ( 3.)
474 Olli Hiidensalo 21.22,5 ( 3.) 4.49,9 ( 1.)
4. 48 Karihaaran Koulu 23.03,9 2.46,6
481 Matilda Lammi 5.13,6 ( 3.) 5.13,6 ( 3.)
482 Henna Pulkkinen 10.46,8 ( 3.) 5.33,2 ( 3.)
483 Lotta Pulkkinen 17.13,9 ( 4.) 6.27,1 ( 5.)
484 Jutta Pulkkinen 23.03,9 ( 4.) 5.50,0 ( 3.)
5. 43 Visan Tytöt 2 24.03,6 3.46,3
431 Ida-Livia Miettunen 5.58,2 ( 5.) 5.58,2 ( 5.)
432 Josefiina Böök 11.46,2 ( 5.) 5.48,0 ( 5.)
433 Eveliina Regina 17.56,2 ( 5.) 6.10,0 ( 4.)
434 Alisa Toivanen 24.03,6 ( 5.) 6.07,4 ( 5.)
Sarjaluettelo
KIL-1 Kilpasarja, Osuus 1 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 321 Jesse Maunu 4.30,1
2. 311 Matti Hosio 5.01,5 0.31,4
3. 481 Matilda Lammi 5.13,6 0.43,5
4. 471 Sanna Pulkkinen 5.23,1 0.53,0
5. 431 Ida-Livia Miettunen 5.58,2 1.28,1
Sarjaluettelo
KIL-2 Kilpasarja, Osuus 2 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 322 Jonne Maunu 4.49,7
2. 312 Kari Juvonen 4.57,1 0.07,4
3. 482 Henna Pulkkinen 5.33,2 0.43,5
4. 472 Anni Heinikoski 5.43,8 0.54,1
5. 432 Josefiina Böök 5.48,0 0.58,3
Sarjaluettelo
KIL-3 Kilpasarja, Osuus 3 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 323 Henrik Jokela 4.53,5
2. 313 Kullervo Torikka 5.20,4 0.26,9
3. 473 Elisa Pitkänen 5.25,7 0.32,2
4. 433 Eveliina Regina 6.10,0 1.16,5
5. 483 Lotta Pulkkinen 6.27,1 1.33,6
Sarjaluettelo
KIL-4 Kilpasarja, Osuus 4 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 474 Olli Hiidensalo 4.49,9
2. 314 Jari Pimperi 5.18,3 0.28,4
3. 484 Jutta Pulkkinen 5.50,0 1.00,1
4. 324 Eetu Raappana 6.04,0 1.14,1
5. 434 Alisa Toivanen 6.07,4 1.17,5
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-V Harrastesarja 8 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 36 Lapin Pelastuslaitos 1 23.13,3
361 Jani Ruonala 5.41,0 ( 3.) 5.41,0 ( 3.)
362 Markku Paavalniemi 10.45,5 ( 1.) 5.04,5 ( 1.)
363 Jyrki Savolainen 16.54,6 ( 1.) 6.09,1 ( 2.)
364 Aku Heinonen 23.13,3 ( 1.) 6.18,7 ( 5.)
2. 40 VL Kuokkijat 24.07,8 0.54,5
401 Veli-Matti Antinoja 5.08,9 ( 1.) 5.08,9 ( 1.)
402 Matti Väätämöinen 10.52,4 ( 2.) 5.43,5 ( 4.)
403 Pertti Kähkönen 18.06,3 ( 4.) 7.13,9 (12.)
404 Markku Lassila 24.07,8 ( 2.) 6.01,5 ( 4.)
3. 35 Lemminkäinen Talotekniikka 24.22,7 1.09,4
351 Jouni Saario 5.47,0 ( 4.) 5.47,0 ( 4.)
352 Timo Räisänen 11.44,8 ( 4.) 5.57,8 ( 5.)
353 Risto Tikkanen 17.57,5 ( 3.) 6.12,7 ( 4.)
354 Elina Tikkanen 24.22,7 ( 3.) 6.25,2 ( 6.)
4. 38 Hikiset 1 24.45,6 1.32,3
381 Seppo Parpala 5.27,7 ( 2.) 5.27,7 ( 2.)
382 Matti Heikonen 11.41,0 ( 3.) 6.13,3 ( 6.)
383 Arto Nevala 17.32,3 ( 2.) 5.51,3 ( 1.)
384 Jorma Onnela 24.45,6 ( 4.) 7.13,3 (11.)
5. 41 Latujen Taapertajat 24.47,3 1.34,0
411 Timo Mäkimaa 6.41,7 (10.) 6.41,7 (10.)
412 Risto Jäärni 12.06,4 ( 5.) 5.24,7 ( 2.)
413 Kia Koskinen 19.32,7 ( 8.) 7.26,3 (13.)
414 Joonas Pränni 24.47,3 ( 5.) 5.14,6 ( 1.)
6. 42 Visan Tytöt 1 25.02,9 1.49,6
421 Jonna Vestenius 6.02,8 ( 6.) 6.02,8 ( 6.)
422 Nella-Liina Pihlajanie 12.16,6 ( 6.) 6.13,8 ( 7.)
423 Eveliina Toivanen 18.31,0 ( 5.) 6.14,4 ( 5.)
424 Jemina Böök 25.02,9 ( 6.) 6.31,9 ( 7.)
7. 46 Lappia HyVo 25.08,1 1.54,8
461 Veijo Malvalehto 5.52,5 ( 5.) 5.52,5 ( 5.)
462 Johanna Antinoja 12.34,7 ( 7.) 6.42,2 ( 9.)
463 Kristiina Pirneskoski 19.22,1 ( 6.) 6.47,4 ( 9.)
464 Heikki Alatalo 25.08,1 ( 7.) 5.46,0 ( 3.)
8. 49 Taam Kalotti-Konsultti 26.30,2 3.16,9
491 Pekka Rapakko 6.27,3 ( 8.) 6.27,3 ( 8.)
492 Rapakko Pekka 12.54,4 ( 9.) 6.27,1 ( 8.)
493 Pekka Rapakko 19.27,5 ( 7.) 6.33,1 ( 8.)
494 Rapakko Pekka 26.30,2 ( 8.) 7.02,7 ( 9.)
9. 39 Hikiset 2 27.03,9 3.50,6
391 Pentti Toivanen 8.32,6 (14.) 8.32,6 (14.)
392 Aarno Pätäri 15.30,2 (13.) 6.57,6 (10.)
393 Olavi Pirkonen 21.41,5 (12.) 6.11,3 ( 3.)
394 Jani Vestenius 27.03,9 ( 9.) 5.22,4 ( 2.)
10. 33 Team Fysiokulma 27.36,1 4.22,8
331 Matias Karisaari 6.25,4 ( 7.) 6.25,4 ( 7.)
332 Sanni Pulkkinen 13.58,6 (10.) 7.33,2 (11.)
333 Saana Paavalniemi 20.26,7 ( 9.) 6.28,1 ( 7.)
334 Kerttu Pirneskoski 27.36,1 (10.) 7.09,4 (10.)
11. 44 Muskelimiehet ja Rantatytöt 28.17,5 5.04,2
441 Anni Oikarinen 6.39,3 ( 9.) 6.39,3 ( 9.)
442 Ilmari Paavalniemi 14.44,6 (11.) 8.05,3 (14.)
443 Hanna-Kaisa Kantanen 21.00,5 (10.) 6.15,9 ( 6.)
444 Jesse Ylimäki 28.17,5 (11.) 7.17,0 (12.)
12. 34 Syvitsyn Opet 29.55,1 6.41,8
341 Kalle Helske 8.16,0 (13.) 8.16,0 (13.)
342 Aino Imponen 16.13,4 (14.) 7.57,4 (13.)
343 Liisa Keskitalo 23.14,4 (14.) 7.01,0 (10.)
344 Mika Puro 29.55,1 (12.) 6.40,7 ( 8.)
13. 45 Lappia Naiset 30.09,8 6.56,5
451 Aila-Kaija Hjulberg 7.10,5 (11.) 7.10,5 (11.)
452 Nina Pajari 12.38,4 ( 8.) 5.27,9 ( 3.)
453 Marja Ekholm 21.35,9 (11.) 8.57,5 (14.)
454 Meeri Linna 30.09,8 (13.) 8.33,9 (14.)
14. 37 Lapin Pelastuslaitos 2 30.27,8 7.14,5
371 Joonas Luomaranta 7.31,5 (12.) 7.31,5 (12.)
372 Timo Lattu 15.10,0 (12.) 7.38,5 (12.)
373 Marko Silvola 22.14,0 (13.) 7.04,0 (11.)
374 Mikko Vilmunen 30.27,8 (14.) 8.13,8 (13.)
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-1 Harrastesarja, Osuus 1 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 401 Veli-Matti Antinoja 5.08,9
2. 381 Seppo Parpala 5.27,7 0.18,8
3. 361 Jani Ruonala 5.41,0 0.32,1
4. 351 Jouni Saario 5.47,0 0.38,1
5. 461 Veijo Malvalehto 5.52,5 0.43,6
6. 421 Jonna Vestenius 6.02,8 0.53,9
7. 331 Matias Karisaari 6.25,4 1.16,5
8. 491 Pekka Rapakko 6.27,3 1.18,4
9. 441 Anni Oikarinen 6.39,3 1.30,4
10. 411 Timo Mäkimaa 6.41,7 1.32,8
11. 451 Aila-Kaija Hjulberg 7.10,5 2.01,6
12. 371 Joonas Luomaranta 7.31,5 2.22,6
13. 341 Kalle Helske 8.16,0 3.07,1
14. 391 Pentti Toivanen 8.32,6 3.23,7
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-2 Harrastesarja, Osuus 2 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 362 Markku Paavalniemi 5.04,5
2. 412 Risto Jäärni 5.24,7 0.20,2
3. 452 Nina Pajari 5.27,9 0.23,4
4. 402 Matti Väätämöinen 5.43,5 0.39,0
5. 352 Timo Räisänen 5.57,8 0.53,3
6. 382 Matti Heikonen 6.13,3 1.08,8
7. 422 Nella-Liina Pihlajaniemi 6.13,8 1.09,3
8. 492 Rapakko Pekka 6.27,1 1.22,6
9. 462 Johanna Antinoja 6.42,2 1.37,7
10. 392 Aarno Pätäri 6.57,6 1.53,1
11. 332 Sanni Pulkkinen 7.33,2 2.28,7
12. 372 Timo Lattu 7.38,5 2.34,0
13. 342 Aino Imponen 7.57,4 2.52,9
14. 442 Ilmari Paavalniemi 8.05,3 3.00,8
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-3 Harrastesarja, Osuus 3 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 383 Arto Nevala 5.51,3
2. 363 Jyrki Savolainen 6.09,1 0.17,8
3. 393 Olavi Pirkonen 6.11,3 0.20,0
4. 353 Risto Tikkanen 6.12,7 0.21,4
5. 423 Eveliina Toivanen 6.14,4 0.23,1
6. 443 Hanna-Kaisa Kantanen 6.15,9 0.24,6
7. 333 Saana Paavalniemi 6.28,1 0.36,8
8. 493 Pekka Rapakko 6.33,1 0.41,8
9. 463 Kristiina Pirneskoski 6.47,4 0.56,1
10. 343 Liisa Keskitalo 7.01,0 1.09,7
11. 373 Marko Silvola 7.04,0 1.12,7
12. 403 Pertti Kähkönen 7.13,9 1.22,6
13. 413 Kia Koskinen 7.26,3 1.35,0
14. 453 Marja Ekholm 8.57,5 3.06,2
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-4 Harrastesarja, Osuus 4 2 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Loppuaika Ero
Seura
1. 414 Joonas Pränni 5.14,6
2. 394 Jani Vestenius 5.22,4 0.07,8
3. 464 Heikki Alatalo 5.46,0 0.31,4
4. 404 Markku Lassila 6.01,5 0.46,9
5. 364 Aku Heinonen 6.18,7 1.04,1
6. 354 Elina Tikkanen 6.25,2 1.10,6
7. 424 Jemina Böök 6.31,9 1.17,3
8. 344 Mika Puro 6.40,7 1.26,1
9. 494 Rapakko Pekka 7.02,7 1.48,1
10. 334 Kerttu Pirneskoski 7.09,4 1.54,8
11. 384 Jorma Onnela 7.13,3 1.58,7
12. 444 Jesse Ylimäki 7.17,0 2.02,4
13. 374 Mikko Vilmunen 8.13,8 2.59,2
14. 454 Meeri Linna 8.33,9 3.19,3
Sarjaluettelo